Sl. No. NAME COURSE
1 RIYA MANNA BOTANY HONOURS
2 PRIYANKA BHATTACHARJEE BOTANY HONOURS
3 PRIYANKA BOSE BOTANY HONOURS
4 ANUSHRI CHOWDHURY BOTANY HONOURS
5 AVINASH SHARMA BOTANY HONOURS
6 TABASSUM KALAM BOTANY HONOURS
7 TANVI MUNSHI BOTANY HONOURS
8 ADITI KAYAL BOTANY HONOURS
9 SATYABRATA MONDAL BOTANY HONOURS
10 KAHKASHAN PARVEEN BOTANY HONOURS
11 SOUBHIK GAYEN BOTANY HONOURS
12 BISWAJIT MANDAL BOTANY HONOURS
13 PINKI ADHIKARY BOTANY HONOURS
14 BIRAJ ROY BOTANY HONOURS
15 ABHISHEK ROY BOTANY HONOURS
16 KAIZER ALAM MOLLA BOTANY HONOURS
17 UDDALAK HALDER BOTANY HONOURS
18 MRINAL MONDAL BOTANY HONOURS
19 CHAITY NIYOGI BOTANY HONOURS
20 MD SAMIRUL LASKAR BOTANY HONOURS
21 MIRAJUDDIN AHAMED CHEMISTRY HONOURS
22 SK ASLAM CHEMISTRY HONOURS
23 ARNAB PAUL CHEMISTRY HONOURS
24 GOURAB GHOSH CHEMISTRY HONOURS
25 ABHIJIT SENGUPTA CHEMISTRY HONOURS
26 KRISHNA JYOTI MANDAL CHEMISTRY HONOURS
27 MOSIDUR RAHAMAN MOLLA CHEMISTRY HONOURS
28 SARADINDU CHAKRABORTY CHEMISTRY HONOURS
29 SOUMYADIP DUTTA CHEMISTRY HONOURS
30 NAYANIKA CHAKRABORTY CHEMISTRY HONOURS
31 BABITA GIRI CHEMISTRY HONOURS
32 SURANJANA MANDAL CHEMISTRY HONOURS
33 PRIYANKA CHATTERJEE CHEMISTRY HONOURS
34 SAYANTIKA DEY CHEMISTRY HONOURS
35 SUBARNA BHATTACHARYA CHEMISTRY HONOURS
36 NISHIKANTA SARDAR CHEMISTRY HONOURS
37 MRINMOY PRAMANIK CHEMISTRY HONOURS
38 AVIJIT MAJUMDER CHEMISTRY HONOURS
39 PABITRA SAHA CHEMISTRY HONOURS
40 SUBHAJIT KAMILA CHEMISTRY HONOURS
41 UZMA PERVEEN CHEMISTRY HONOURS
42 ASIT KUMAR DAS CHEMISTRY HONOURS
43 NEEL SAKKAR CHEMISTRY HONOURS
44 RAYHAN GAFUR BISWAS CHEMISTRY HONOURS
45 MD YAHYA MANAUWAR CHEMISTRY HONOURS
46 RUBIA PARVIN CHEMISTRY HONOURS
47 DIPAK KUMAR MAHATO CHEMISTRY HONOURS
48 SAKIL AHAMED GAYEN CHEMISTRY HONOURS
49 MANAS MONDAL CHEMISTRY HONOURS
50 TANMOY HALDER CHEMISTRY HONOURS
51 SUSOVAN GHOSH CHEMISTRY HONOURS
52 DIPANJOY GHOSH CHEMISTRY HONOURS
53 MANAS MAHAPATRA CHEMISTRY HONOURS
54 PARVEJ ALAM CHEMISTRY HONOURS
55 KAMAL MANDAL CHEMISTRY HONOURS
56 MRIDUL AHAMED CHEMISTRY HONOURS
57 ABHISHEK BOSE COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
58 DEBASMIT GHOSH COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
59 DEBRAJ GHOSH COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
60 ANTARA SARKAR COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
61 SUDIPTA NASKAR COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
62 ABHINANDAN SARKAR COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
63 SOUMYA SARKAR COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
64 SANTANU BID COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
65 AVIJIT DEY COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
66 SUBHANKAR GHOSH COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
67 BARUN DASH COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
68 SAMPRITI DE COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
69 NILUPAM PRADHAN COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
70 RIA DAS COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS
71 AMIT BOSE ECONOMICS HONOURS
72 SHARMISTHA MAITY ECONOMICS HONOURS
73 MADHUPARNA CHATTERJEE ECONOMICS HONOURS
74 PALLAB MISHRA ECONOMICS HONOURS
75 KAUSTAV BHOWMICK ECONOMICS HONOURS
76 SOUMITRA BISWAS GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
77 TIRTHANKAR HALDER GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
78 SAYESTA ALAM GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
79 EKBAL HOSSAIN GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
80 SANDIP MANDAL GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
81 SUBHANKAR MISRA GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
82 MD SAMIM SHAIKE GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
83 MOSTAKIMA SARKAR GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
84 SWARNAMOY SAHA GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
85 KAZI RAMIZ RAJA GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
86 ATAUL MIA GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
87 ASIF IKBAL GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
88 SOUGATA DAS GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
89 BANANI MONDAL GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
90 SHILPI MAHAPATRA GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
91 SANU MUKHERJEEE GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
92 NABANITA SEN GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
93 MOUPRIYA MANNA GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
94 SULAGNA SANTRA GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
95 PRITI DAS GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
96 RAHUL MALLICK GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
97 DEBRAJ BISWAS GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
98 JAKIR HOSEN LASKAR GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
99 SK ASHADUL ISLAM GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
100 KARUN THAKUR GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
101 NIKUNJA BISWAS GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
102 CAMELIA MAJUMDER GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
103 SUKANYA BOSE GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
104 SAYANTIKA MONDAL GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
105 RUPA DUTTA GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
106 ABANTI BANERJEE GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
107 PROSENJIT ROY GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
108 CHANDRANATH CHOWDHURY GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
109 ARNAB CHAKRABORTY GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
110 SUDIPTO NASKAR GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
111 SAYAR CHATTERJEE GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
112 SOUVIK MONDAL GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
113 SACHCHIDANANDA MANDAL GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
114 DEBASHIS MONDAL GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
115 AYON CHEL GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
116 SANKARI MAITY GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
117 ANISUR RHAMAN MONDAL GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
118 DIPANNWITA DEY GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
119 SUCHISMITA MAJUMDAR GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
120 BISWAJIT BISWAS GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
121 INDRANIL SARKAR GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
122 PUSPARGHA KSHIROHARI GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
123 PUSKAR NASKAR GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
124 MANAS KUMAR NASKAR GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
125 SANTU SK GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
126 BAPPA HOSSAIN GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
127 SOUMITRA MANDAL GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
128 SURAJIT PAL GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
129 MD MITHUN GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
130 RAMASHISH SHAW GEOGRAPHY HONOURS
131 PARTHA SARATHI PORE MICROBIOLOGY HONOURS
132 KUSUM SAPUHI MICROBIOLOGY HONOURS
133 NAUSHEEN KHANAM MICROBIOLOGY HONOURS
134 SUBHRANGSU CHAKRABORTY MICROBIOLOGY HONOURS
135 ARIJITA MUKHERJEE MICROBIOLOGY HONOURS
136 SAMIUL ISLAM MATHEMATICS HONOURS
137 SAMIUL ISLAM MATHEMATICS HONOURS
138 MOHASIN RAJ MATHEMATICS HONOURS
139 RAJIB DAS MATHEMATICS HONOURS
140 AMIT HALDER MATHEMATICS HONOURS
141 SHIRINA SULTANA MATHEMATICS HONOURS
142 SHAHNAZ PARVEEN MATHEMATICS HONOURS
143 SAHEB MONDAL MATHEMATICS HONOURS
144 PROSENJIT DAS MATHEMATICS HONOURS
145 DIBYENDU JANA MATHEMATICS HONOURS
146 RAJWAN NASIM GAZI MATHEMATICS HONOURS
147 MD MANIRUZZAMAN  MATHEMATICS HONOURS
148 ABU TORAB SARKAR MATHEMATICS HONOURS
149 ABDUL RAJJAK MONDAL  MATHEMATICS HONOURS
150 MD HUMAYUN KABIR MATHEMATICS HONOURS
151 APURBA MONDAL MATHEMATICS HONOURS
152 MOUMITA GHOSH MATHEMATICS HONOURS
153 SAHNOWAZ MONDAL MATHEMATICS HONOURS
154 MAFIKUL ISLAM MATHEMATICS HONOURS
155 SHAHBAAZ ALI MATHEMATICS HONOURS
156 MD MANIRUZZAMAN MATHEMATICS HONOURS
157 SUMITA SIKDAR MATHEMATICS HONOURS
158 MD IBRAHIM MATHEMATICS HONOURS
159 UMAR FARUK MATHEMATICS HONOURS
160 SAHANI ISLAM MATHEMATICS HONOURS
161 RAHIT AKTAR MATHEMATICS HONOURS
162 DIPANJAN MANDAL MATHEMATICS HONOURS
163 JAYANTA GHOSH MATHEMATICS HONOURS
164 MUNTASIR RAHAMAN MATHEMATICS HONOURS
165 PARTHA SARATHI SADHUKHAN MATHEMATICS HONOURS
166 RAJNATH  BANERJEE MATHEMATICS HONOURS
167 RAFIK SAIKH MATHEMATICS HONOURS
168 LILUFA SULTANA MATHEMATICS HONOURS
169 MIJANUR RAHAMAN MATHEMATICS HONOURS
170 TAPAS JANA MATHEMATICS HONOURS
171 NASRUL ZAMAL MOLLICK MATHEMATICS HONOURS
172 SAFIK ALI MOLLA MATHEMATICS HONOURS
173 DEBASIS MONDAL MATHEMATICS HONOURS
174 BABLU SANPUI MATHEMATICS HONOURS
175 ENJAMUL HOSSAIN MATHEMATICS HONOURS
176 BADAL GAZI MATHEMATICS HONOURS
177 ABDUL SAHAR BISWAS MATHEMATICS HONOURS
178 PRASENJIT MAJUMDAR MATHEMATICS HONOURS
179 MAHAFUJ ALAM MATHEMATICS HONOURS
180 SARIFA BANU MATHEMATICS HONOURS
181 ARIFUDDIN MOLLA MATHEMATICS HONOURS
182 MD NURUL HODA MATHEMATICS HONOURS
183 ISTIYAK AHAMMAD MATHEMATICS HONOURS
184 ALAMGIR ANSARI MATHEMATICS HONOURS
185 SABBIR ALI MATHEMATICS HONOURS
186 MD RABIUL ISLAM MATHEMATICS HONOURS
187 LALMOHAN HALDER MATHEMATICS HONOURS
188 RAJKRISHNA MONDAL MATHEMATICS HONOURS
189 SOUMADIP ACHARYA MATHEMATICS HONOURS
190 MD ARIF HOSSAIN MATHEMATICS HONOURS
191 ELIAS SHEIKH MATHEMATICS HONOURS
192 TUHIN REJA MATHEMATICS HONOURS
193 HASAN MD SAMIM AKHTER MATHEMATICS HONOURS
194 BALARAM MONDAL MATHEMATICS HONOURS
195 ABDUL LAHIL BAKI MATHEMATICS HONOURS
196 MD MOHIUDDIN GAZI MATHEMATICS HONOURS
197 MD TARIQUE ANWAR MATHEMATICS HONOURS
198 MD LALCHAND MALLICK PHYSICS HONOURS
199 SANU GHOSH PHYSICS HONOURS
200 ABUL MANJIL RUMMAN PHYSICS HONOURS
201 TAPATI RANI BHUNIA PHYSICS HONOURS
202 SABIYA SUMAITA PHYSICS HONOURS
203 SAHINA PARVIN PHYSICS HONOURS
204 RAJAT PAL  PHYSICS HONOURS
205 SOHINI GUHA ROY PHYSICS HONOURS
206 RAHUL MALLICK PHYSICS HONOURS
207 MD AKTARUZZAMAN PHYSICS HONOURS
208 SOURAV ROY CHOUDHURY PHYSICS HONOURS
209 MD NASIM AFTER PHYSICS HONOURS
210 MOUMITA PAL PHYSICS HONOURS
211 PARVEEN AKHTARI PHYSICS HONOURS
212 JIAUL NADAB PHYSICS HONOURS
213 ARPITA SAHA PHYSICS HONOURS
214 NAJIRUL ISLAM PHYSICS HONOURS
215 SATTAKI MISRA PHYSICS HONOURS
216 SONA SAHA PHYSICS HONOURS
217 SAYANI MUKHERJEE PHYSICS HONOURS
218 DEBMALYA HALDER PHYSICS HONOURS
219 SAMBUDDHA DAS PHYSICS HONOURS
220 SHUVAM KOLEY PHYSICS HONOURS
221 MEHERUNNESSA KHATUN PHYSICS HONOURS
222 SWARNAMOY SAHA PHYSICS HONOURS
223 AMIRUL LASKAR PHYSICS HONOURS
224 HUMAYUN BISWAS PHYSICS HONOURS
225 AMIT MONDAL PHYSICS HONOURS
226 ANAMUL HAQUE PHYSICS HONOURS
227 KAZI SAMIM AHMED PHYSICS HONOURS
228 RAFIKUL ISLAM PHYSICS HONOURS
229 RINTU PRAMANIK PHYSICS HONOURS
230 DIBAKAR DAS PHYSICS HONOURS
231 ARNAB SEN PHYSICS HONOURS
232 BAPPA DEBNATH PHYSICS HONOURS
233 MD RAFIQUL HASSAN PHYSICS HONOURS
234 NURUL HASAN PHYSICS HONOURS
235 SANJOY KUMAR MONDAL PHYSICS HONOURS
236 ABHIJIT DUTTA PHYSICS HONOURS
237 TASAUL SK PHYSICS HONOURS
238 BIDARHOSSAIN MONDAL PHYSICS HONOURS
239 SHASWATA NAYAK PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
240 ARPITA MODAK PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
241 SOHINI BASU PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
242 DEBLEENA SUR PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
243 PRIYANKA MUKHERJEE PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
244 PRIYA NANDY PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
245 TANIMA ROY PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
246 SOHINI ROY PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
247 PROPA ROY CHOWDHURY PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
248 ZAMIL MAMUD AKHAND PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
249 ATANU ACHARYA PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
250 AVISHEK ROY PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
251 SUBHASHIS GHOSH PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
252 SUROJIT SARKAR PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
253 SREERUPA BHATTACHARJEE PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
254 NASIMA KHATOON PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
255 ANINDITA DAS PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
256 VEDASHRUTI DUTTA PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
257 RABI SAHOO PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
258 BIKRAM HALDAR PHYSIOLOGY HONOURS
259 DURBA CHATTERJEE PSYCHOLOGY HONOURS
260 SAOLI CHAUDHURI PSYCHOLOGY HONOURS
261 RITTICK DEY PSYCHOLOGY HONOURS
262 MD ARIF PSYCHOLOGY HONOURS
263 SAMIR KHAN PSYCHOLOGY HONOURS
264 ARINDAM GHOSAL PSYCHOLOGY HONOURS
265 SUNIPA CHAUDHURI PSYCHOLOGY HONOURS
266 PRIYA ROY PSYCHOLOGY HONOURS
267 IPSITA GUHA PSYCHOLOGY HONOURS
268 DIPAYAN MAITY STATISTICS HONOURS
269 ABHYUDAY CHANDA STATISTICS HONOURS
270 DEBAPRATIM DHARA STATISTICS HONOURS
271 ANIL KUMAR SAHU STATISTICS HONOURS
272 ANUNGSHA SAHA STATISTICS HONOURS
273 PRAJHYAN RAY STATISTICS HONOURS
274 MANISH KUMAR GUPTA STATISTICS HONOURS
275 SUDIPTA LAHA STATISTICS HONOURS
276 SAIYAB SUMAN SHAH ZOOLOGY HONOURS
277 OLIVIA DAS ZOOLOGY HONOURS
278 REIA DAS ZOOLOGY HONOURS
279 TUYALI BHOWMICK ZOOLOGY HONOURS
280 MD SHANAWAZ ALAM ZOOLOGY HONOURS
281 SUKANYA DUTTA ZOOLOGY HONOURS
282 YASMIN MONDAL ZOOLOGY HONOURS
283 KARABI HALDER ZOOLOGY HONOURS
284 SOURAV ROY ZOOLOGY HONOURS
285 ABANTI BHOWMIK ZOOLOGY HONOURS
286 NOAJES ROWSAN ZOOLOGY HONOURS
287 MAINAK DEY ZOOLOGY HONOURS
288 ADITI SARKAR ZOOLOGY HONOURS
289 MD KAMRUJJAMAN ZOOLOGY HONOURS
290 SOUMEN ROY ZOOLOGY HONOURS
291 PUBALI PAUL ZOOLOGY HONOURS
292 PAYEL LASKAR ZOOLOGY HONOURS
293 MAITRI SINGH ZOOLOGY HONOURS
294 CHANDRIMA BHATTACHARJEE ZOOLOGY HONOURS
295 POULAMI PAUL ZOOLOGY HONOURS
296 TITHY MAITY ZOOLOGY HONOURS
297 PUJA SETH ZOOLOGY HONOURS
298 MD MASUM REZA ZOOLOGY HONOURS
299 RUHUL REZA ZOOLOGY HONOURS
300 SUBHOJIT KAPURIA ZOOLOGY HONOURS
301 ATIKUL ISLAM ZOOLOGY HONOURS
302 SAHEB ALI LASKAR ZOOLOGY HONOURS
303 SAKILUR RAHAMAN ZOOLOGY HONOURS
304 SAKILUR RAHAMAN ZOOLOGY HONOURS
305 SHAHINOOR SAJJAD ZOOLOGY HONOURS
306 RUBINA PARVEEN ZOOLOGY HONOURS
307 AMANOT SK ZOOLOGY HONOURS
308 KHUSHBOO ZULEKHA ZOOLOGY HONOURS
309 MIMI BISWAS ZOOLOGY HONOURS
310 UMAMA AHMED ZOOLOGY HONOURS
311 TITHI MAKAL ZOOLOGY HONOURS
312 MOHAMMED AZMAL AKHTAR ZOOLOGY HONOURS
313 DEBASMITA ROY ZOOLOGY HONOURS
314 SANDIPAN MUKHERJEE BSC-BIO (G)
315 PRALAY BERA BSC-BIO (G)
316 POULAMI GHOSH BSC-BIO (G)
317 ARIJITA MUKHERJEE BSC-BIO (G)
318 AHANA DUTTA BSC-BIO (G)
319 PARTHAJIT BANIK BSC-BIO (G)
320 MOUSUMI SARDAR BSC-BIO (G)
321 SK ASIK ALI BSC-BIO (G)
322 PABITRA HALDER BSC-BIO (G)
323 MOUMITA DEY BSC-BIO (G)
324 KRISHNENDU MONDAL BSC-BIO (G)
325 NETAI MONDAL BSC-BIO (G)
326 ABIR KUMAR NANDY BSC-BIO (G)
327 SUVRAJIT SARKAR BSC-BIO (G)
328 PALLABI BHATTACHARYA BSC-BIO (G)
329 SHOVAN PAUL BSC-BIO (G)
330 PRIYAM GHOSAL BSC-BIO (G)
331 ARPITA DEBNATH BSC-BIO (G)
332 CAMELIA DUTTA BSC-BIO (G)
333 RITUPARNA PURKAIT BSC-BIO (G)
334 MD MASUM REZA BSC-BIO (G)
335 PROSENJIT SUR BSC-BIO (G)
336 PIJUSH PAL BSC-BIO (G)
337 RONY DHAR BSC-BIO (G)
338 SAYANTAN CHATTERJEE BSC-BIO (G)
339 TANMOY DEY BSC-BIO (G)
340 POULAMI ROY BSC-BIO (G)
341 SHUBHAJIT DAS BSC-BIO (G)
342 NITISH SARKAR BSC-BIO (G)
343 DIPASREE ROY BSC-BIO (G)
344 MASUDA KHATUN BSC-BIO (G)
345 ABHIK CHATTERJEE BSC-BIO (G)
346 DIPA DUTTA BSC-BIO (G)
347 SANGITA BHATTACHARJEE BSC-BIO (G)
348 SOMNATH SARDAR BSC-BIO (G)
349 AMINUDDIN GAZI BSC-BIO (G)
350 SUBHADIP MUKHERJEE BSC-BIO (G)
351 SUKANYA MAITRA BSC-BIO (G)
352 MANISHA DAS BSC-BIO (G)
353 SUBHANKAR DALUI BSC-BIO (G)
354 PARIMAL CHANDRA TEKE BSC-BIO (G)
355 PUJA DAS BSC-BIO (G)
356 MAITREE SINGHA BSC-BIO (G)
357 DEBJANI CHAKRABORTY BSC-BIO (G)
358 UJJAL MONDAL BSC-BIO (G)
359 SAMIM KHAN BSC-BIO (G)
360 UTPAL HALDER BSC-BIO (G)
361 NABA KUMAR BISWAS BSC-BIO (G)
362 ILIAS SARDAR BSC-BIO (G)
363 TANMAY BAR BSC-BIO (G)
364 SK ASIFUDDIN BSC-BIO (G)
365 SUBHANKAR PURKAIT BSC-BIO (G)
366 MANODIP SAHA BSC-BIO (G)
367 SUDIPTA NASKAR BSC-BIO (G)
368 PRITAM SAHA BSC-BIO (G)
369 SUMAN CHAKRABORTY BSC-BIO (G)
370 SUMAN DEBNATH BSC-BIO (G)
371 KHADIJA KHAN BSC-BIO (G)
372 RITUPARNA NAYAK BSC-BIO (G)
373 PRITILATA SANTRA BSC-BIO (G)
374 HASANUJJAMAN BSC-BIO (G)
375 MOJAMMEL SAIKH BSC-BIO (G)
376 IRFANA GANI BSC-BIO (G)
377 RAJESH DAS BSC-BIO (G)
378 AVINASH SHARMA BSC-BIO (G)
379 PINKI ADHIKARY BSC-BIO (G)
380 ATIN GAYEN BSC-BIO (G)
381 FARHAD ALI BSC-BIO (G)
382 SAMSUL ALAM BSC-BIO (G)
383 DEEPANJAN DAS BSC-BIO (G)
384 ABHIJIT KARMAKAR BSC-BIO (G)
385 SUBHAJIT BISWAS BSC-BIO (G)
386 PROSENJIT MONDAL BSC-BIO (G)
387 HARAJIT SARDAR BSC-PURE (G)
388 ARPAN DATTA BSC-PURE (G)
389 PAPIA NATH BSC-PURE (G)
390 ARGHA MITRA BSC-PURE (G)
391 SK ASIK ALI BSC-PURE (G)
392 DIPAYAN SAHA BSC-PURE (G)
393 KUMOD KUMAR BSC-PURE (G)
394 APARESH PATRA BSC-PURE (G)
395 SUMAN PRADHAN BSC-PURE (G)
396 MD ALBERUNI BSC-PURE (G)
397 SANTU FADIKAR BSC-PURE (G)
398 MRINMOY DAS BSC-PURE (G)
399 RIMA PURKAIT BSC-PURE (G)
400 PULAK KUMAR SINGHA BSC-PURE (G)
401 PRATIK NASKAR BSC-PURE (G)
402 SUBRATA MONDAL BSC-PURE (G)
403 KAUSTABH RAHA BSC-PURE (G)
404 KANCHAN SINGH BSC-PURE (G)
405 ANINDITA ROY CHOWDHURY BSC-PURE (G)
406 MOULI ROY CHOWDHURY BSC-PURE (G)
407 AJOY KUMAR MAITI BSC-PURE (G)
408 PABITRA KUMAR BARMAN BSC-PURE (G)
409 RATHIN MAITI BSC-PURE (G)
410 SHAHEEN SABIR BSC-PURE (G)
411 PARTHA PAUL BSC-PURE (G)
412 AVISHEK GHOSH BSC-PURE (G)
413 NAYAN SARKAR BSC-PURE (G)
414 TAMAL BHORE BSC-PURE (G)
415 SAMIR ROY BSC-PURE (G)
416 PARVEJ ALAM BSC-PURE (G)
417 SOUMYADIP DUTTA BSC-PURE (G)
418 MD SALAUDDIN MOLLA BSC-PURE (G)
419 MALIKA PARVEEN BSC-PURE (G)
420 SURANJANA MANDAL BSC-PURE (G)
421 ARIFUDDIN MOLLA BSC-PURE (G)
422 ELIAS SHEIKH BSC-PURE (G)
423 JAYANTA GHOSH BSC-PURE (G)
424 MD RAFIQUL HASSAN BSC-PURE (G)
425 AVIJIT MAJUMDER BSC-PURE (G)
426 SUDIP KUMAR SARKAR BSC-PURE (G)
427 MD ARIF HOSSAIN BSC-PURE (G)
428 ABDUL BARIK BSC-PURE (G)
429 MAIDUL ISLAM KHAN BSC-PURE (G)
430 AMIT KISHOR SHARMA BSC-PURE (G)
431 MOUPRIYA MANNA BSC-PURE (G)
432 PUSPARGHA KSHIROHARI BSC-PURE (G)
433 BISWAJIT GHOSH BSC-PURE (G)
434 DEBAJYOTI MONDAL BSC-PURE (G)
435 GAURAV MITRA BSC-PURE (G)
436 GULAPSHA KHATUN BSC-PURE (G)
437 GOURAB MAITY BSC-PURE (G)
438 ANINDITA MISRA BSC-PURE (G)
439 NILOY SAHA BSC-PURE (G)
440 KRISHNENDU ROY BSC-PURE (G)
441 MANAS MONDAL BSC-PURE (G)
442 SUDIP DEY BSC-PURE (G)
443 PARTHA BISWAS BSC-PURE (G)
444 KAILASH SINGHA BSC-PURE (G)
445 JOYDEEP BHATTACHARJEE BSC-PURE (G)
446 FAISAL MANSOOR BCOM(H)
447 DWIPJOY DEY BCOM(H)
448 SAYAREE DAS BCOM(H)
449 ABHIJIT SAHA BCOM(H)
450 PUJA ROUTH BCOM(H)
451 PEER BUKHSH ANSARI BCOM(H)
452 ZEBA ARSHAD BCOM(H)
453 MUBASHRA SAJADIN BCOM(H)
454 VIKRAM MAHATO BCOM(H)
455 MD SADDAM HOSSAIN BCOM(H)
456 AMIT KUMAR BCOM(H)
457 ROHIT KUMAR AGARWAL BCOM(H)
458 SWARNALI DAS BCOM(H)
459 SUBHAJIT BHUNRE BCOM(H)
460 MD FAHIMUDDIN BCOM(H)
461 SANGITA DEY BCOM(H)
462 SUMAN MUKHERJEE BCOM(H)
463 SHILPA DEY BCOM(H)
464 IRFAN ANSARI BCOM(H)
465 ANJALI UPADHYAY BCOM(H)
466 RUCHIKA UPADHYAY BCOM(H)
467 SOUMYARIT MODAK BCOM(H)
468 DIPSANKAR ADHIKARY BCOM(H)
469 MD SHAHBAZ BCOM(H)
470 PIJUSH ROY BCOM(H)
471 ROMITA DEY BCOM(H)
472 SABA HAIDER BCOM(H)
473 SAIKAT NAG BCOM(H)
474 JIT DUTTA BCOM(H)
475 DEB KUMAR DEY BCOM(H)
476 GAUTAM KUMAR CHATURVEDI BCOM(H)
477 RUHI TABASSUM BCOM(H)
478 INTEKHAB ALAM BCOM(H)
479 MD SHAHABUDDIN BCOM(H)
480 SUKANYA MALLIK BCOM(H)
481 ATIYA BEGUM BCOM(H)
482 PINAKI PAUL BCOM(H)
483 SHREYOSHI DEY BCOM(H)
484 GOURAB KONAR BCOM(H)
485 SWARUP KUMAR PATRA BCOM(H)
486 KRISHANU CHAKRABORTY BCOM(H)
487 VINAY KUMAR PANDEY BCOM(H)
488 GAURAV GUPTA BCOM(H)
489 VIKASH PANDEY BCOM(H)
490 KAUSHAL KUMAR KAUSHIK BCOM(H)
491 ARPAN PAL BCOM(H)
492 ANIL KUMAR MANDAL BCOM(H)
493 POOJA KUMARI AGARWAL BCOM(H)
494 PUJA BARNWAL BCOM(H)
495 DOLLY SINGH BCOM(H)
496 SHARMILI SARKAR BCOM(H)
497 MUNMUN PAUL BCOM(H)
498 MD MUBASHSHIR  NEZAM BCOM(H)
499 VIKRANT KUMAR SINGH BCOM(H)
500 SHIV KUMAR PRASAD BCOM(H)
501 MOLOY MUKHERJEE BCOM(H)
502 SUBHANKAR SEN BCOM(H)
503 SEIKH SAIF BCOM(H)
504 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH BCOM(H)
505 MAHESH KUMAR PANDEY BCOM(H)
506 SANJEET TIWARI BCOM(H)
507 NITU SHAW BCOM(H)
508 ABHISEK BISWAS BCOM(H)
509 PAPPU KUMAR SHAW BCOM(H)
510 SANTU SAHA BCOM(H)
511 PALLAVI CHAKRABORTY BCOM(H)
512 TANUSREE DHAR BCOM(H)
513 AVIJIT SINGHA BCOM(H)
514 DEBNATH MANNA BCOM(H)
515 HIMADRI BARICK BCOM(H)
516 NADRA YASMIN BCOM(H)
517 SOHINI SAHA BCOM(H)
518 SANGITA POLLEY BCOM(H)
519 HARPIRIT KAUR BCOM(H)
520 ROHIT KUMAR TANTI BCOM(H)
521 RITUPARNA GUPTA BCOM(H)
522 SUKANTA PAN BCOM(H)
523 NEMAICHAND SETHIA BCOM(H)
524 ALTAF HUSSAIN BCOM(H)
525 PRANOY BANERJEE BCOM(H)
526 MAJHAR ALAM BCOM(H)
527 SUBHANKAR GHOSH BCOM(H)
528 SAYAN BOSE BCOM(H)
529 MONORIMA CHAKRABORTY BCOM(H)
530 BUBAI CHATTERJEE BCOM(H)
531 KAJAL KIRAN PRASAD BCOM(H)
532 LIPI SHARMA BCOM(H)
533 RIMA SAHA BCOM(H)
534 NAGESHWAR KUMAR VERMA BCOM(H)
535 MD SOHAIL AKHTAR BCOM(H)
536 MD RAJ HUSSAIN BCOM(H)
537 VIKASH AGARWAL BCOM(H)
538 CHANDAN KUMAR SHAW BCOM(H)
539 ANIKET KUMAR SINHA BCOM(H)
540 SHAMIM AKHTAR BCOM(H)
541 PUSPAK MUKHERJEE BCOM(H)
542 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH BCOM(H)
543 SUKATNA YADAV BCOM(H)
544 SHYAMAPRASAD CHAKRABORTY BCOM(H)
545 MOHIT NEYE BCOM(H)
546 PUJA ROY BCOM(H)
547 SUSHIL NEYE BCOM(H)
548 GIRIJA NANDAN SHARMA BCOM(H)
549 DEEPAK PATEL BCOM(H)
550 SHASHI KANT SINGH BCOM(H)
551 DHIRAJ SINGH BCOM(H)
552 DEBASISH SAHA BCOM(H)
553 ROSHAN BAGRI BCOM(H)
554 SAURAV JAISWAL BCOM(H)
555 RIDRISHA DHARA BCOM(H)
556 POONAM SHAW BCOM(H)
557 SAMAR BARIK BCOM(H)
558 SUBHASISH DEY BCOM(H)
559 MD JAVED BCOM(H)
560 ROHIT KUMAR JAIN BCOM(H)
561 GOVIND SHAW BCOM(H)
562 MRINMOY BHANDARY BCOM(H)
563 RACHNA SHARMA BCOM(H)
564 DEBARGHA ROY BCOM(H)
565 KAYNAT KARIM BCOM(H)
566 SHALINI LALA BCOM(H)
567 MD SAJJAD BCOM(H)
568 HONEY KUMARI BCOM(H)
569 BUNTI SHAW BCOM(H)
570 SUKTARA KHATUN BCOM(H)
571 MD SHAREYAR BCOM(H)
572 MD JAMIL AKHTAR BCOM(H)
573 NEHA AGARWAL BCOM(H)
574 AKHTAR HOSSAIN BCOM(H)
575 SURAJ CHOUDHARY BCOM(H)
576 ERSHAD QAMAR BCOM(H)
577 RAVI KUMAR SHAW BCOM(H)
578 RAJIB GHOSH BCOM(H)
579 MD IBRAHIM SHAIKH BCOM(H)
580 AVIJIT SEN BCOM(H)
581 KISHAN SAHA BCOM(G)
582 SUSHOVAN DUTTA BCOM(G)
583 MAYURI SHARMA BCOM(G)
584 SABIHA BANO BCOM(G)
585 KANCHAN SINHA BCOM(G)
586 ABHISHEK TRIPATHY BCOM(G)
587 ABRAHAM KISHAN GOMES BCOM(G)
588 KARTICK KHANRA BCOM(G)
589 ASHIS BARAL BCOM(G)
590 JYOTI KUMARI BCOM(G)
591 SWETA SHAHA BCOM(G)
592 SANJAY GOUTAMI BCOM(G)
593 SAGAR KUMAR BCOM(G)
594 AMIT BISWAS BCOM(G)
595 RAJKUMAR SAHA BCOM(G)
596 SUVANKAR MONDAL BCOM(G)
597 ASIF KHAN BCOM(G)
598 RATAN SAHA BCOM(G)
599 GOURAV KUMAR MISHRA BCOM(G)
600 PALLAV HUDAIT BCOM(G)
601 RAJIB GANGULY BCOM(G)
602 AZEEM HAIDAR BCOM(G)
603 SAIKAT NAHA BCOM(G)
604 MD HUSSAIN BCOM(G)
605 SUMIT KUMAR SAHU BCOM(G)
606 NAVIN KUMAR ROY BCOM(G)
607 MUKESH KUMAR SINGH BCOM(G)
608 KAMALESH KUMAR SAH BCOM(G)
609 SANJIT KUMAR SHAW BCOM(G)
610 RANI GUPTA BCOM(G)
611 SANJIB ROY BCOM(G)
612 MANISH BIJAKA BCOM(G)
613 PRIYANKA GHOSH BCOM(G)
614 MOUMITA BEJ BCOM(G)
615 AMIT DAS BCOM(G)
616 DEBOSREE MISRA BCOM(G)
617 PRASENJIT SAHA BCOM(G)
618 ASLAM MEHRAJ BCOM(G)
619 DIBYENDU BOSE BCOM(G)
620 SOURAV BERA BCOM(G)
621 RAVI PRAJAPATI BCOM(G)
622 SUBHAJIT JANA BCOM(G)
623 SOURAV PAUL BCOM(G)
624 SUBHANKAR RAUTH BCOM(G)
625 TRIDIP GHOSH BCOM(G)
626 MONOJIT DAS BCOM(G)
627 SUVOJIT DAS BCOM(G)
628 VISMO MONDAL BCOM(G)
629 AMIT JAISWAL BCOM(G)
630 PIYALI BISWAS BCOM(G)
631 SANJIB GHOSH BCOM(G)
632 SUBHAJIT DAS BCOM(G)
633 NIRAJ KUMAR SINGH BCOM(G)
634 SANJAY PRAJAPATI BCOM(G)
635 BIKI SINGH BCOM(G)
636 SUKDEB MAJUMDAR BCOM(G)
637 SUDIP GUHA BCOM(G)
638 ARGHA CHAKRABORTY BCOM(G)
639 KRISHNA GHOSH BCOM(G)
640 MD SHAHABUDDIN ANSARI BCOM(G)
641 NITA KARMAKAR BCOM(G)
642 MUNMUN NAYAK BCOM(G)
643 SUNNY BURMAN BCOM(G)
644 BIJOY KUMAR SHAW BCOM(G)
645 PINTU SHAW BCOM(G)
646 SAMIT SINGH BCOM(G)
647 MAHFOOZ ALAM BCOM(G)
648 SANJAY LAL GUPTA BCOM(G)
649 ANUJ KUMAR BCOM(G)
650 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH BCOM(G)
651 KUNAL JAISWAL BCOM(G)
652 DEBABRATA DEBNATH BCOM(G)
653 RAJENDRA KUMAR RAM BCOM(G)
654 RANA PAUL BCOM(G)
655 SANJAY GIRI BCOM(G)
656 TARACHAND UPADHYAY BCOM(G)
657 SHAMSH TABREZ BCOM(G)
658 RANITA ROY BCOM(G)
659 PRIYANKA GHOSH BCOM(G)
660 SHASHI KUMAR SHAW BCOM(G)
661 SURAJ GUPTA BCOM(G)
662 PRIYA SRIVASTAVA BCOM(G)
663 CHANDINI SHARMA BCOM(G)
664 ARUNAVA GHOSAL BCOM(G)
665 AMIT MANNA BCOM(G)
666 PALLAB KUMAR PAN BCOM(G)
667 PUSHAKAR KUMAR TIWARI BCOM(G)
668 AMIT SAHA BCOM(G)
669 RAHUL KUMAR SINGH BCOM(G)
670 NITESH KUMAR SHUKLA BCOM(G)
671 BARUN DAS BCOM(G)
672 SRIKANTA MAJUMDAR BCOM(G)
673 DEB KUMAR SEAL BCOM(G)
674 DEEPAK KUMAR SHAW BCOM(G)
675 PIYALI CHAKRABORTY BCOM(G)
676 SOUMIK CHOWDHURY BCOM(G)
677 AVISHEK SINGH BCOM(G)
678 ABHISEK BHATTACHARYYA BCOM(G)
679 BIJAY KUMAR SHARMA BCOM(G)
680 CHANDAN DAS BCOM(G)
681 SAGAR RAMRAKHIANI BCOM(G)
682 RAHUL KUMAR SHAW BCOM(G)
683 SUJAL TRIVEDI BCOM(G)
684 NAND KISHOR MANDAL BCOM(G)
685 UMA SHANKAR SWAIN BCOM(G)
686 UTSAB ADHIKARY BCOM(G)
687 DIPANKAR GARAI BCOM(G)
688 PRIYANKA CHOUDHARY BCOM(G)
689 BIPIN SINGH BCOM(G)
690 RAHUL BARMA BCOM(G)
691 KANIZ FATMA ISLAM BCOM(G)
692 SOUMEN ROY BCOM(G)
693 SOMDEEP DUTTA BCOM(G)
694 ANKIT KUMAR SHAW BCOM(G)
695 SAMIR KUMAR OJHA BCOM(G)
696 MANISH SHARMA BCOM(G)
697 MANOJIT MAHATO BCOM(G)
698 MUKUL ALI BCOM(G)
699 PRASENJIT MONDAL BCOM(G)
700 AMIT BHATTACHARYA BCOM(G)
701 HRISHIKESH GHOSH BCOM(G)
702 BIKASH KUMAR KURMI BCOM(G)
703 ARINDAM MUKHERJEE BCOM(G)
704 ARINDAM MUKHERJEE BCOM(G)
705 RICHISMITA DAS BCOM(G)
706 TOSABBAR SK BCOM(G)
707 PREETI SANTRA BCOM(G)
708 SAYANTI CHAKRABORTY BCOM(G)
709 LAXMI SHAH BCOM(G)
710 MOLI GHOSH BCOM(G)
711 SAADAT NAWAZ BCOM(G)
712 MD AZAD BCOM(G)
713 PRITI THAKUR BCOM(G)
714 MANOJ SHAW BCOM(G)
715 ROHIT SHAW BCOM(G)
716 SOURAV GHOSH BCOM(G)
717 SHAHBAZ HUSSAIN BCOM(G)
718 SHAIDA NAGMA BCOM(G)
719 ABHISHEK AGARWAL BCOM(G)
720 AZHAR HOSSAIN BCOM(G)
721 ANUJ PRATAP SINGH BCOM(G)
722 BISHAL KUMAR SHAW BCOM(G)
723 SANJAY BEHERA BCOM(G)
724 SAYAK DEY BCOM(G)
725 VIVEK SINGH BCOM(G)
726 BUBAI DAS BCOM(G)
727 PRACOMPON ADHIKARY BCOM(G)
728 MD SAMI BCOM(G)
729 SUNITA VERMA BCOM(G)
730 DIPAK KUMAR SINGH BCOM(G)
731 BISWAJIT DAS BCOM(G)
732 MUDASSAR AHMED BCOM(G)
733 CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH BCOM(G)
734 SANKAR BHAKTA BCOM(G)
735 SK HOUSNE MOBAROK BCOM(G)
736 SUBRATA MISTRY BCOM(G)
737 RAJA DAS BCOM(G)
738 NIVA GUPTA BCOM(G)
739 ARUNESH SAHA BCOM(G)
740 PIYALI GHOSH BCOM(G)
741 ASHISH KUMAR DUBEDI BCOM(G)
742 SWETA THAKUR BCOM(G)
743 DIPANWITA GHOSAL BCOM(G)
744 JUHI SINGH BCOM(G)
745 ARKA MUKHERJEE BCOM(G)
746 CHANDRA SHEKHAR CHAND BCOM(G)
747 DIGBIJOY GHOSH BCOM(G)
748 TAIYAB HUSSAIN BCOM(G)
749 SANCHITA PAUL BCOM(G)
750 KAJAL GUPTA BCOM(G)
751 SUCHARITA MAJUMDER BCOM(G)
752 WASIM RAJA BCOM(G)
753 TOUSIF SERAJ BCOM(G)
754 VIJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY BCOM(G)
755 RANJAN KUMAR ROUTH BCOM(G)
756 SAHDEO KUMAR SINGH BCOM(G)
757 AFTAB ALAM BCOM(G)
758 ZUBAIR AHMAD BCOM(G)
759 JYOTI SHAW BCOM(G)
760 PRASENJIT CHATTERJEE BCOM(G)
761 SHAMPA CHAKRABORTY BCOM(G)
762 ANAMITRA BARUAH BCOM(G)
763 SHIV PUJAN SHAW BCOM(G)
764 SOUMEN GHOSH BCOM(G)
765 KUNAL PRASAD BCOM(G)
766 DEBABRATA KARMAKAR BCOM(G)
767 DEB KUMAR DEY BCOM(G)
768 SHATABDI BISWAS BCOM(G)
769 SOMIO RANJAN GHOSH BCOM(G)
770 HAIDER ALI BCOM(G)
771 TANMAY AGIAN BENGALI HONOURS
772 MOHASIN SAIKH BENGALI HONOURS
773 MANAS MISTRY BENGALI HONOURS
774 SHASANKA PRAMANIK BENGALI HONOURS
775 RAFIKUL ISLAM BENGALI HONOURS
776 ASHIK IKBAL BENGALI HONOURS
777 SUDIP KUMAR ROY BENGALI HONOURS
778 NAZMUL ISLAM BENGALI HONOURS
779 KAMAL MONDAL BENGALI HONOURS
780 MANOJIT PAUL BENGALI HONOURS
781 JYOTIRMAY MAJHI BENGALI HONOURS
782 DEBJANI ROY BENGALI HONOURS
783 TANMOY GHOSH BENGALI HONOURS
784 RAKIB MOLLICK BENGALI HONOURS
785 SHILPA DAS BENGALI HONOURS
786 JOLLY CHAKRABORTY BENGALI HONOURS
787 PUJA DAS BENGALI HONOURS
788 SOVAN HALDER BENGALI HONOURS
789 DALIYA SWAR BENGALI HONOURS
790 KARUNAMOY HALDER BENGALI HONOURS
791 KESHAB CHANDRA DAS BENGALI HONOURS
792 RAMA ADAK BENGALI HONOURS
793 KABERI GHOSH BENGALI HONOURS
794 TANUSHREE GHOSH BENGALI HONOURS
795 CHANDANA MARIK BENGALI HONOURS
796 MOU ADHIKARY BENGALI HONOURS
797 SUBRATA PATRA BENGALI HONOURS
798 SULEKHA NATH BENGALI HONOURS
799 RUNA DUTTA BENGALI HONOURS
800 ADITY NASKAR BENGALI HONOURS
801 RUBIA KHATUN BENGALI HONOURS
802 MINA DACTAR BENGALI HONOURS
803 ANJALI HALDER BENGALI HONOURS
804 RANJIT NASKAR BENGALI HONOURS
805 RANJIT NASKAR BENGALI HONOURS
806 DEBJOTI MIDDYA BENGALI HONOURS
807 BASUDEV PRAMANIK BENGALI HONOURS
808 SAIKAT KUMAR MANDAL BENGALI HONOURS
809 ANUP MONDAL BENGALI HONOURS
810 PRIYA SAHA BENGALI HONOURS
811 RAKHI MONDAL BENGALI HONOURS
812 JHILIK DAS BENGALI HONOURS
813 SWAGATA DAS BENGALI HONOURS
814 SARNALI GHOSH BENGALI HONOURS
815 TANIMA DAS BENGALI HONOURS
816 MADHAB MONDAL BENGALI HONOURS
817 CHAITALI MONDAL BENGALI HONOURS
818 SOUMI CHAUDHURI BENGALI HONOURS
819 AYAN PRAMANICK BENGALI HONOURS
820 PAPIYA PRAMANIK BENGALI HONOURS
821 KRISHNA HALDER BENGALI HONOURS
822 PARBATI TANTI BENGALI HONOURS
823 SISHIR MONDAL BENGALI HONOURS
824 ANANYA KARMAKAR BENGALI HONOURS
825 MADHUMITA SAHA BENGALI HONOURS
826 SAYANI SARKAR BENGALI HONOURS
827 ADITYA DAS BENGALI HONOURS
828 KOYEL SARKAR BENGALI HONOURS
829 ADITY ROY BENGALI HONOURS
830 BHAKTA DAS GHOSH BENGALI HONOURS
831 DEBDAS BOSE BENGALI HONOURS
832 BASUDEB MANDAL BENGALI HONOURS
833 PRASENJIT HALDER BENGALI HONOURS
834 DIPALI BERA BENGALI HONOURS
835 JAYKRISHNA SARDAR BENGALI HONOURS
836 JANNATUN FATEMA BENGALI HONOURS
837 SUSMITA HOWLADER BENGALI HONOURS
838 RIAJUL HOQUE MOLLA BENGALI HONOURS
839 ANINDYA RAY BENGALI HONOURS
840 SONALI PURKAIT BENGALI HONOURS
841 TANAY DEY BENGALI HONOURS
842 KOUSIK BANERJEE BENGALI HONOURS
843 ASIQUE IKBAL BENGALI HONOURS
844 PRADIPTA HALDER BENGALI HONOURS
845 SUBRATA PRAMANIK BENGALI HONOURS
846 GOUTAM HAZRA BENGALI HONOURS
847 PRIYAJYOTI GAYEN BENGALI HONOURS
848 SUDESHNA GAYEN BENGALI HONOURS
849 SUKLA MANDAL BENGALI HONOURS
850 FOZIYA PARVEEN BENGALI HONOURS
851 PRIYA HALDER BENGALI HONOURS
852 PRANAB MAJHI BENGALI HONOURS
853 BIPLAB HALDAR BENGALI HONOURS
854 RASHMONI BISWAS BENGALI HONOURS
855 BARNALI RAY BENGALI HONOURS
856 DEBABRATA ACHERYA ENGLISH HONOURS
857 JINIA DAS ENGLISH HONOURS
858 PRITHA ACHARJYA ENGLISH HONOURS
859 MD MASUDUL ALAM ENGLISH HONOURS
860 ASRAFUL RAHAMAN CHOWDHURY ENGLISH HONOURS
861 RITUPARNA MONDAL ENGLISH HONOURS
862 MOHOSIN MOLLA ENGLISH HONOURS
863 DIP KUMAR SAHA ENGLISH HONOURS
864 ARINDOM DAS ENGLISH HONOURS
865 ANKITA BHATTACHARYA ENGLISH HONOURS
866 SHISHANI PAL ENGLISH HONOURS
867 SUMAN MANDAL ENGLISH HONOURS
868 WASHEDA RAHMAN ENGLISH HONOURS
869 RUNU MONDAL ENGLISH HONOURS
870 CHANDRIMA SIL ENGLISH HONOURS
871 SUSHMITA  BISWAS ENGLISH HONOURS
872 ABHISHEK ROY ENGLISH HONOURS
873 RAJKUMAR MONDAL ENGLISH HONOURS
874 MIJANUR MONDAL ENGLISH HONOURS
875 SAMIM EKBAL ANSARI ENGLISH HONOURS
876 MONISHA HALSANA ENGLISH HONOURS
877 KHEYALI SAHA ENGLISH HONOURS
878 ADITI MAITI ENGLISH HONOURS
879 ARITRI BANERJEE ENGLISH HONOURS
880 RAJENDRA PRASAD MANNA ENGLISH HONOURS
881 ADITI PAUL ENGLISH HONOURS
882 SAPIYA KHATUN ENGLISH HONOURS
883 SAJAL BISWAS ENGLISH HONOURS
884 SEKENDAR MOLLAH ENGLISH HONOURS
885 NAHID HUSSAIN ENGLISH HONOURS
886 UTTAM ROY ENGLISH HONOURS
887 MOUMITA PURKAIT ENGLISH HONOURS
888 CHINMOY LALA ENGLISH HONOURS
889 DEBASISH HALDER ENGLISH HONOURS
890 BIPLAB GAYEN ENGLISH HONOURS
891 BINEETA SARKAR ENGLISH HONOURS
892 SAUMYA DAS ENGLISH HONOURS
893 TOUHID MONDAL ENGLISH HONOURS
894 AGNIBHA ROY ENGLISH HONOURS
895 MASUD ALAM ENGLISH HONOURS
896 SUDIPTO MONDAL ENGLISH HONOURS
897 KOUSIK SARKAR ENGLISH HONOURS
898 ABHISHEK DAS ENGLISH HONOURS
899 TAMAL ADHIKARY ENGLISH HONOURS
900 SOUMYA SEN ENGLISH HONOURS
901 BIJU DAS ENGLISH HONOURS
902 SK RASED ALI ENGLISH HONOURS
903 TANUMAY MONDAL HISTORY HONOURS
904 RIMA MUKHERJEE HISTORY HONOURS
905 PRIYA NASKAR HISTORY HONOURS
906 TANIA SEAL HISTORY HONOURS
907 ASMAUL SAIKH HISTORY HONOURS
908 SOUMEN GHOSH HISTORY HONOURS
909 KRISHNA BAR HISTORY HONOURS
910 CHHANDA NASKAR HISTORY HONOURS
911 DEBASISH MONDAL HISTORY HONOURS
912 SATABDI ROY CHOWDHURY HISTORY HONOURS
913 NASIRUDDIN TARAFDAR HISTORY HONOURS
914 ABHIJIT SAMANTA HISTORY HONOURS
915 ASIFUDDIN KHAN HISTORY HONOURS
916 DEBASMITA BANERJEE HISTORY HONOURS
917 HAYDER ALI LASKAR HISTORY HONOURS
918 TIMIR BARAN MITRA HISTORY HONOURS
919 SANTANU DAS HISTORY HONOURS
920 RUBI RANA HISTORY HONOURS
921 KARNA NAIYA HISTORY HONOURS
922 SUBHAJIT DAS HISTORY HONOURS
923 BINAY SINGH HISTORY HONOURS
924 SOMA MANDAL HISTORY HONOURS
925 ABHISHEK DEY HISTORY HONOURS
926 SANTU MANNA HISTORY HONOURS
927 ANIRUDDHA MONDAL HISTORY HONOURS
928 SOUMEN BERA HISTORY HONOURS
929 SANJAY MAJUMDAR HISTORY HONOURS
930 SWAPNENDU DASGUPTA JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
931 PAYEL GHOSH JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
932 PURBA CHATTERJEE JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
933 REEMA RAY JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
934 ARPITA GOSWAMI JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
935 SUSMITA BISWAS JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
936 SUJATA SARKAR JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
937 MOUMITA MANNA JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
938 KOYEL SENGUPTA JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
939 TANAYA DHAR JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
940 AYAN KHASNOBISH JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
941 TAMALIKA DEY JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
942 AYAN DAS JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
943 RANITA BISWAS JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
944 SAYANTIKA DUTTA JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
945 PRANTIK MAITRA JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
946 SAPTARSHI DHAR JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
947 SUBHADEEP SENGUPTA JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
948 SOUGATA BASAK JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
949 OLI BHADRA JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
950 PALLABI MANNA JOURNALISM & MASS COM HONOURS
951 KABIR HOSSAIN SK PHILOSOPHY HONOURS
952 SUTANU BOSE PHILOSOPHY HONOURS
953 RABIA KHATUN PHILOSOPHY HONOURS
954 ZEBA PARVEEN PHILOSOPHY HONOURS
955 RIVA ROY PHILOSOPHY HONOURS
956 AHANA KARMAKAR PHILOSOPHY HONOURS
957 GOURANGA BHUNIA PHILOSOPHY HONOURS
958 DIPANKAR BANIK PHILOSOPHY HONOURS
959 SUJOY KUMAR PRAMANIK PHILOSOPHY HONOURS
960 ARIF GAZI PHILOSOPHY HONOURS
961 AJAY GHOSH POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
962 MD MOSTAFIJUR HOSSAIN POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
963 JAGANNATH PATRA POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
964 SAYANTI MUKHERJEE POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
965 DIPANNITA MARIA BAGH POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
966 NASRIN PERVIN POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
967 DHITA GANGULY POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
968 PRIYANKA GUHA POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
969 SONALI BAG POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
970 DOLAN HALDER POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
971 SADDAM HOSSAIN LASKAR POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
972 SUHANI SHARMA POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
973 MINTU DAS POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
974 RAJESH NASKAR POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
975 PIYALI KAR POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
976 CHAITALY MONDAL POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
977 BUDDHADEV SANTRA POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
978 SANTIRAJ MONDAL POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
979 SUBRATA NASKAR POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
980 DEBANGSHU KUMAR DUTTA POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
981 MADHURI GHOSH POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
982 DEBASISH KUNDU POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
983 PRADIP BAIDYA POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
984 ANUP KUMAR NASKAR POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
985 JAYASREE NATH POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
986 SOME NATH DAS POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
987 BIDHAN SIKDER POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
988 PUSKER POKHREL POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
989 DIPAYAN SAHA POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
990 TANUSHREE DAS PSYCHOLOGY HONOURS
991 RITISHA MUKHERJEE POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
992 PREETI RAO POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
993 MADHURIMA GHOSH POLITICAL SCIENCE HONOURS
994 ATMOJA BOSE RUSA HONOURS
995 SUBHECHCHA CHATTERJEE RUSA HONOURS
996 BHABATOSH BHOWMIK SANSKRIT HONOURS
997 SUMAN DAS SANSKRIT HONOURS
998 SUVENDHU JANA SANSKRIT HONOURS
999 NATASA MIDDAY SANSKRIT HONOURS
1000 GOUTAM SAHOO SANSKRIT HONOURS
1001 MITALI MANDAL SANSKRIT HONOURS
1002 SOMA PRASAD SANSKRIT HONOURS
1003 NIRMAL PRAMANIK SANSKRIT HONOURS
1004 SAMBHU NATH MONDAL SANSKRIT HONOURS
1005 RUPASHREE DAS SANSKRIT HONOURS
1006 JYOTSNA PATRA SANSKRIT HONOURS
1007 PULAKESH MANDAL SANSKRIT HONOURS
1008 TUKTUKI PRAMANIK SANSKRIT HONOURS
1009 SUJAY DAS SANSKRIT HONOURS
1010 MOUMITA BHUNIYA SANSKRIT HONOURS
1011 SUJOY DAS SANSKRIT HONOURS
1012 SUDHAR CHANDRA MONDAL SANSKRIT HONOURS
1013 SANKU DAS SANSKRIT HONOURS
1014 SHRIBAS CHAKRABORTY SANSKRIT HONOURS
1015 ABHIJIT MUKLHERJEE SANSKRIT HONOURS
1016 PALASH ADHIKARY SANSKRIT HONOURS
1017 SUJIT HALDER SANSKRIT HONOURS
1018 AVIJIT PURKAIT SANSKRIT HONOURS
1019 SHEULI HAZRA SANSKRIT HONOURS
1020 SHARMISTHA MAJUMDAR SANSKRIT HONOURS
1021 GOUR HARI HALDER SANSKRIT HONOURS
1022 UTPAL KR SARKAR SANSKRIT HONOURS
1023 JAMIL UDDIN LASKAR SANSKRIT HONOURS
1024 SUBHOJIT HAZRA SOCIOLOGY HONOURS
1025 RAMIJ RAJA LASKAR BA(G)
1026 AMIT SOME BA(G)
1027 AVIJIT BISWAS BA(G)
1028 MALAY BANIK BA(G)
1029 SOMEN DAS BA(G)
1030 BASUDEV JATUA BA(G)
1031 SANTANU BACHAR BA(G)
1032 SK SADDAM MAHAMMED BA(G)
1033 AVINANDAN DUTTA BA(G)
1034 RAHAMATULLA LASKAR BA(G)
1035 JHUMA DUTTA BA(G)
1036 RINKI DAS BA(G)
1037 RIMPI GHOSH BA(G)
1038 ABHISHEK MONDAL BA(G)
1039 MANIKA CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
1040 LIPIKA BHOWAL BA(G)
1041 MOUSUMI DAS BA(G)
1042 SK MONIRUL ALI BA(G)
1043 BAIDYANATH SARDAR BA(G)
1044 MOUSUMI DAS BA(G)
1045 ANUPAM PATRA BA(G)
1046 MOUMITA DEBNATH BA(G)
1047 SANTU NASKAR BA(G)
1048 ANIMESH MAITY BA(G)
1049 GOBINDA ROY BA(G)
1050 BABLU MONDAL BA(G)
1051 SHIB SANKAR DHAR BA(G)
1052 CHANDRA KANTA GHOSH BA(G)
1053 SOURAV PAN BA(G)
1054 SUMAN KUNDU BA(G)
1055 PROTAP SARDAR BA(G)
1056 DIPJOY CHATTARAJ BA(G)
1057 KRISHNENDU BHATTACHARYA BA(G)
1058 BISWAJIT MAJUMDER BA(G)
1059 AMRITA SARKAR BA(G)
1060 AMIT ROY BA(G)
1061 MD KUDDUS BA(G)
1062 SOURAV MISRA BA(G)
1063 SARMAN SHAW BA(G)
1064 SUVAM LAHA BA(G)
1065 PARTHA CHOWDHURY BA(G)
1066 SUMANI SAHA BA(G)
1067 JHARNA SARDAR BA(G)
1068 SHARMISTHA MAJUMDER BA(G)
1069 PRIYANKA BARMAN BA(G)
1070 SREYA SANTRA BA(G)
1071 ISHANI BHATTACHARYA BA(G)
1072 TUYA BAIDYA BA(G)
1073 BAISHAKHI METE BA(G)
1074 SANGJUKTA SINHA BA(G)
1075 ANIRBAN MISHRA BA(G)
1076 AMRITA GUPTA BA(G)
1077 ARPITA BISWAS BA(G)
1078 JOYANTI GHOSH BA(G)
1079 RIYA MONDAL BA(G)
1080 SUBHANKAR DAS BA(G)
1081 GITA SARDAR BA(G)
1082 SEKHAR PURKAIT BA(G)
1083 AVIJIT SHOW BA(G)
1084 SHOVON MAITY BA(G)
1085 PRIYANKA MONDAL BA(G)
1086 SUPARNA MONDAL BA(G)
1087 ANITA HALDER BA(G)
1088 SANTU PRAMANIK BA(G)
1089 GOWSIA THANDER BA(G)
1090 SK HAMIDUL ISLAM BA(G)
1091 SAJAHAN MONDAL BA(G)
1092 TAUFIK KABIR LASKAR BA(G)
1093 SOMNATH PAUL BA(G)
1094 KANCHAN BALLAV BA(G)
1095 SRIMANTA NASKAR BA(G)
1096 SABIR BAIDYA BA(G)
1097 JAYANTA HALDER BA(G)
1098 FULSURA KHATUN BA(G)
1099 SELIMA KHATUN BA(G)
1100 SHARMISTHA MAJUMDER BA(G)
1101 JAHANGIR LASKAR BA(G)
1102 MOUMITA MAJUMDER BA(G)
1103 RAJU SARDAR BA(G)
1104 JHANTU MONDAL BA(G)
1105 SUMIT ROY BA(G)
1106 RUBI KANGSABANIK BA(G)
1107 JHUMA BEGUM BA(G)
1108 MOUMITA PARBAT BA(G)
1109 RINKU LASKAR BA(G)
1110 DEBASHIS MONDAL BA(G)
1111 SALAUDDIN LASKAR BA(G)
1112 MAIDUL ISLAM BA(G)
1113 PALASH CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
1114 MOUMITA HALDER BA(G)
1115 NILAKSHA SARKAR BA(G)
1116 GOPAL SAHA BA(G)
1117 AMARESH BANERJEE BA(G)
1118 PRANAB HAZARI BA(G)
1119 MRINMOY DEY BA(G)
1120 DEBASISH SAHA BA(G)
1121 ANINDITA CHOWDHURY BA(G)
1122 SOFIUDDIN MOLLA BA(G)
1123 MRITYUNJOY GAYEN BA(G)
1124 PRASENJIT PAL BA(G)
1125 AMIT ADHIKARY BA(G)
1126 KANAK KHAN BA(G)
1127 MONJURA KHATUN BA(G)
1128 MADHABI GAYEN BA(G)
1129 SADDAMUDDIN AHMED BA(G)
1130 RIMPA SHIL BA(G)
1131 RUBI SARKAR BA(G)
1132 FIRDOUS KHATUM BA(G)
1133 MONOJIT DAS BA(G)
1134 SOUMITRA MONDAL BA(G)
1135 GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS BA(G)
1136 MANOJ KUMAR MADHU BA(G)
1137 AVISHEK BASU BA(G)
1138 NANDISWAR NASKAR BA(G)
1139 DIPANKAR SHIKARI BA(G)
1140 SANGITA DAS BA(G)
1141 ASISH BISWAS BA(G)
1142 SANJOY GHOSH BA(G)
1143 RATUL ROY BA(G)
1144 KAUSHIK SARDAR BA(G)
1145 PRIYANKA SAMUI BA(G)
1146 APARNA DAS BA(G)
1147 DINABANDHU HALDER BA(G)
1148 BARNALI ROY BA(G)
1149 SUCHANDRIMA PAL BA(G)
1150 JHANTU MALLICK BA(G)
1151 KUSHAL MONDAL BA(G)
1152 RESHMA NANDY BA(G)
1153 SANKAR DAS BA(G)
1154 USMAN ALI GAZI BA(G)
1155 SANJAY ADHIKARY BA(G)
1156 SALMAN KHAN BA(G)
1157 SK SADDAM HOSSAIN BA(G)
1158 RATUL ROY BA(G)
1159 PRABIR DAS BA(G)
1160 NEWTON DAS BA(G)
1161 NEWTON DAS BA(G)
1162 ARPITA SARKAR BA(G)
1163 MANIKA DEY BA(G)
1164 SUMIT SARKAR BA(G)
1165 MAHUA MONDAL BA(G)
1166 ARPITA HALDER BA(G)
1167 NANDITA BOSE BA(G)
1168 PUJA PRAMANIK BA(G)
1169 MANIDIPA BA(G)
1170 DHIMAN GAYEN BA(G)
1171 SHARMILA KHATUN BA(G)
1172 RABIN MANNA BA(G)
1173 SANDIP KUMAR HANSDA BA(G)
1174 AMIT SARDAR BA(G)
1175 SUMIT DAS BA(G)
1176 SUDIPTA DAS BA(G)
1177 MRINMOY MRIDHA BA(G)
1178 ONKAR NASKAR BA(G)
1179 SANTU NASKAR BA(G)
1180 TRIDIB NASKAR BA(G)
1181 SOMA DAS BA(G)
1182 NITAI JANA BA(G)
1183 PRIYANKA BOSE BA(G)
1184 SUJATA MONDAL BA(G)
1185 PAPIYA DAS BA(G)
1186 RIMA NAG BA(G)
1187 SONALI DEY BA(G)
1188 KARTIK MALIK BA(G)
1189 JYOTSNA SA BA(G)
1190 SABIR GAZI BA(G)
1191 RIYA BISWAS BA(G)
1192 BASUDEV MONDAL BA(G)
1193 AVOY SANA BA(G)
1194 PUJA BASAK BA(G)
1195 MUNMUN MANNA BA(G)
1196 NIMITA GHOSH BA(G)
1197 DEBJANI DAS BA(G)
1198 DEBANJAN ROY BA(G)
1199 ANAMIKA BANIK BA(G)
1200 RIPAN MONDAL BA(G)
1201 PRASENJIT HALDAR BA(G)
1202 RISHITA SEN BA(G)
1203 PRAMITI CHATTERJEE BA(G)
1204 SAGAR ROY BA(G)
1205 AKHI SAHA BA(G)
1206 ARYA DEY DHARA BA(G)
1207 SAIKAT GHOSH BA(G)
1208 MANISH BANERJEE BA(G)
1209 RANOBIR DAS BA(G)
1210 MARIKA MUKHERJEE BA(G)
1211 shouvik anjoy BA(G)
1212 AHELI PATRA BA(G)
1213 PINTU MONDAL BA(G)
1214 SUBHAJIT BISWAS BA(G)
1215 SUJIT GIRI BA(G)
1216 ARKA PROVA MUKHERJEE BA(G)
1217 SUBRATA NASKAR BA(G)
1218 SAURAV DAS BA(G)
1219 SONTU CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
1220 TUHIN SINGHA BA(G)
1221 PRANAB MANDAL BA(G)
1222 SOURAV BHOWMICK BA(G)
1223 NAYAN GHOSH BA(G)
1224 MD IMDADUL HOSSAIN BA(G)
1225 SOUMEN NASKAR BA(G)
1226 SAPTARSHI BANDYOPADHYAY BA(G)
1227 ANIMESH DEBNATH BA(G)
1228 SHIBSANKAR SAHOO BA(G)
1229 INDRAJIT MONDAL BA(G)
1230 DHRUBAJYOTI NASKAR BA(G)
1231 JOY MUKHERJEE BA(G)
1232 SANGITA BAGH BA(G)
1233 ANIRBAN CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
1234 MOSABBERUL ISLAM BA(G)
1235 PAROMITA SARKAR BA(G)
1236 MOUMITA ADAK BA(G)
1237 SOURA CHANDA BA(G)
1238 MADHUSUDAN PRASANNA MAZUMDER BA(G)
1239 SUBHRA BHATTACHARJEE BA(G)
1240 SUKLA DAS BA(G)
1241 IPSHITA NASKAR BA(G)
1242 KASHMIRA KHATUN BA(G)
1243 PRIYANKA MANDAL BA(G)
1244 KOYEL SEN BA(G)
1245 ARPITA MONDAL BA(G)
1246 ANINDITA SAHA BA(G)
1247 RUPA PAUL BA(G)
1248 SARMISTA CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
1249 SMRITIMOY DAS BA(G)
1250 SOUMIK BANERJEE BA(G)
1251 PALLAB GAYEN BA(G)
1252 GOBINDA KAYAL BA(G)
1253 RAJA BHATTA BA(G)
1254 SAROAR HOSSAIN MOLLA BA(G)
1255 SUSMITA PRAMANIK BA(G)
1256 TRISHITA PURKAIT BA(G)
1257 PRITAM DUTTA BA(G)
1258 AVIK CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
1259 HIMALAY MONDAL BA(G)
1260 ASIF ABEDIN BA(G)
1261 RAJEN SAHA BA(G)
1262 ANTORA BOSE BA(G)
1263 JHUNU DHALI BA(G)
1264 ANTARA DUTTA BA(G)
1265 RAMPADA MONDAL BA(G)
1266 FATIK MOLLAH BA(G)
1267 BIKASH SARDAR BA(G)
1268 PUJA HALDER BA(G)
1269 SWEETA DAS BA(G)
1270 SAYANI MUKHERJEE BA(G)
1271 KRISHNENDU DUTTA BA(G)
1272 KRISHNA SARDAR BA(G)
1273 SAKILA KHATUN BA(G)
1274 MOUMITA PURKAIT BA(G)
1275 SOUMEN MONDAL BA(G)
1276 SMRITIKANA MANDAL BA(G)
1277 ABU SAYEED KARIM BA(G)
1278 KUMARI PRIYANKA BA(G)
1279 SUSMITA PAUL BA(G)
1280 LALTU MANDAL BA(G)
1281 PRADIP SAHA BA(G)
1282 EBNE SHAID SHEIKH BA(G)
1283 SUKANTA NASKAR BA(G)
1284 SANU DAS BA(G)
1285 SABYASACHI BANERJEE BA(G)
1286 PARTHA ROY BA(G)
1287 SK ASIF AHAMED BA(G)
1288 SHAHBIA NAAZ BA(G)
1289 SADHAN KUMAR GAYEN BA(G)
1290 GAYATRI SAHA BA(G)
1291 SUKAMAL DAS BA(G)
1292 VICTOR PRAMANIK BA(G)
1293 SUSMITA SAHA BA(G)
1294 DIPU NASKAR BA(G)
1295 ARUP MONDAL BA(G)
1296 RAHUL RAHA ROY BA(G)
1297 ALOKE DAS KHAN BA(G)
1298 MAHWISH NOOR BA(G)
1299 PUNAM KUMARI SINGH BA(G)
1300 INDRAJIT SARDAR BA(G)
1301 MD TANZIM AHMED BA(G)
1302 TAMONASH CHATTERJEE BA(G)
1303 SUBHRANSU SINHA BA(G)
1304 RAKESH MONDAL BA(G)
1305 SOHAN KUMAR MONDAL BA(G)
1306 CHAMPA SARKAR BA(G)
1307 JOYDIPA MAITI BA(G)
1308 MUMPI MONDAL BA(G)
1309 SANTU SARDAR BA(G)
1310 SIMA KUMARI SINGH BA(G)
1311 MIHIR BISWAS BA(G)
1312 PAYEL KHATUN BA(G)
1313 MD KHOSRU HASSAN BA(G)
1314 DEBASIS MANDAL BA(G)
1315 AKASH MONDAL BA(G)
1316 SUBHANKAR DAS BA(G)
1317 BISWAJIT KUMAR PAUL BA(G)
1318 SHAHID AHAMAD SIRAJI BA(G)
1319 RABIN NATH BA(G)
1320 ABDUL NAYEEM BA(G)
1321 KAMALENDU MONDAL BA(G)
1322 TRIDIB MONDAL BA(G)
1323 TUHIN MONDAL BA(G)
1324 DIBYENDU SAHA BA(G)
1325 ABHICHETA BASU BA(G)
1326 PUNARBASU NATH BA(G)
1327 PRASUN ROY BA(G)
1328 SUMAN ROY BA(G)
1329 RANITA GHOSH BA(G)
1330 DIPSHA DEY BA(G)
1331 PAYAL GANGULY BA(G)
1332 KARTICK BARMAN BA(G)
1333 FARID ALI BA(G)
1334 SURAJ ALI BA(G)
1335 BIKASH KUMAR YADAV BA(G)
1336 SUBRATA MONDAL BA(G)
1337 SK ANISUR RAHAMAN BA(G)
1338 SAMRAT MOLLICK BA(G)
1339 SNEHASIS SARDAR BA(G)
1340 UMA DAS BA(G)
1341 MOUSUMI MALICK BA(G)
1342 RIYA SHIL BA(G)
1343 SANJOY MAJI BA(G)
1344 PAPIYA MAJUMDER BA(G)
1345 JIT KUMAR ROY BA(G)
1346 RUMI DHAR BA(G)
1347 NAVID ANJUM BA(G)
1348 SUBHAJIT NASKAR BA(G)
1349 AVIJIT DAS BA(G)
1350 SOMA PAUL BA(G)
1351 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA BA(G)
1352 SUPRIYA PAUL BA(G)
1353 JULI ORAON BA(G)
1354 JYOTSNA GHOSH BA(G)
1355 MUJIBAR LASKAR BA(G)
1356 JOYDEEP KUMAR GHOSH BA(G)
1357 SABANA JAMADAR BA(G)
1358 TULTUL TAPADAR BA(G)
1359 SUDIP MANNA BA(G)
1360 ANIMESH MONDAL BA(G)
1361 PAYEL MANDAL BA(G)
1362 SRIMANTA MONDAL BA(G)
1363 ANANYA DAS BA(G)
1364 SONIA SARDAR BA(G)
1365 CHANDAN GIRI BA(G)
1366 KOUSHIK GHOSH BA(G)
1367 DIPAN SIL BA(G)
1368 BAPAN MOHISHAL BA(G)
1369 rumpa maity BA(G)
1370 SONALI GUCHAIT BA(G)
1371 SOMNATH KAPAT BA(G)
1372 RAJIB CH DAS BA(G)
1373 PRIYANKA KARPA BA(G)
1374 ABDUL AZIZ MOLLA BA(G)
1375 SONIYA DEWAN BA(G)
1376 SAIFUDDIN MOLLA BA(G)
1377 AVIJIT SINGH BA(G)
1378 SUBRATA SAHA BA(G)
1379 MD WASIM AHMED BA(G)
1380 RUHINA ANSARI BA(G)
1381 TANDRIMA DEY BA(G)
1382 MAHUA MISTRI BA(G)
1383 SANCHITA PAUL BA(G)
1384 EPSHITA PAL BA(G)
1385 ANWESHA SAHA BA(G)
1386 PIYALI SAHA BA(G)
1387 PRIYANKA CHATTERJEE BA(G)
1388 RAGHAB MONDAL BA(G)
1389 TANAYA SARKAR BA(G)
1390 PRIYANKA PANDIT BA(G)
1391 PRADIP NASKAR BA(G)
1392 SOUMEN DEY BA(G)
1393 MADHUSUDAN PRAMANIK BA(G)
1394 BIDESH RAPTAN BA(G)
1395 SUPHAL PAILAN BA(G)
1396 RINKI SAHA BA(G)
1397 SWARUP GHOSH BA(G)
1398 SUJOY MONDAL BA(G)
1399 BISWAJIT SAHA BA(G)
1400 JHUMA ROY BA(G)
1401 TANUSRI MONDAL BA(G)
1402 MRIDULA PAUL BA(G)
1403 SATHI NASKAR BA(G)
1404 SUBHADIP MONDAL BA(G)
1405 MOUSUMI DUTTA BA(G)
1406 MOUMITA SARKAR BA(G)
1407 SIMA PURKAIT BA(G)
1408 SUCHITRA NASKAR BA(G)
1409 BIPLAB HALDER BA(G)
1410 SOUMIK GHOSH BA(G)
1411 KUNTAL MONDAL BA(G)
1412 JAYANTA MISTRY BA(G)
1413 HARE KRISHNA MONDAL BA(G)
1414 ASHIMA HALDER BA(G)
1415 RUMPA SARDAR BA(G)
1416 RATNA SARDAR BA(G)
1417 URMILA HAZRA BA(G)
1418 SANJIB PRAMANIK BA(G)
1419 SOUMITRA CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
1420 AYESHA KHATUN BA(G)
1421 PRIYANKA MAITY BA(G)
1422 RINTU SHAW BA(G)
1423 DIPIKA BAG BA(G)
1424 SANU BATABYAL BA(G)
1425 SANU BATABYAL BA(G)
1426 RIMA CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
1427 PRIYANKA BISWAS BA(G)
1428 MONJUSRI DAS BA(G)