Sl No NAME COURSE
1 DIPAK BASAK BA(G)
2 AVIJIT BISWAS BA(G)
3 SAIDUL MOLLA BA(G)
4 MALAY BANIK BA(G)
5 AMIT SOME BA(G)
6 JAYANTI MONDAL BA(G)
7 SUBHANKAR DAS BA(G)
8 SONALI BASU BA(G)
9 SHRABANTI GHORUI BA(G)
10 SOMA DUTTA BA(G)
11 PRIYANKA BHOWMICK BA(G)
12 PINKY MAJUMDER BA(G)
13 TANUSHREE MONDAL BA(G)
14 AYAN DAS BA(G)
15 MALLIKA CHATTERJEE BA(G)
16 MADHUMITA DAS BA(G)
17 RAHUL ROY BA(G)
18 MANASI  BAIDYA BA(G)
19 SUPARNA MAJUMDAR BA(G)
20 JHUMA DUTTA BA(G)
21 RAJ KUMAR BASU BA(G)
22 MONALISA DAS BA(G)
23 RAHAMATULLA LASKAR BA(G)
24 SANTU MONDAL BA(G)
25 DIBYENDU BACHHAR BA(G)
26 TRISHA DAS BA(G)
27 SHUKLA CHOWDHURY BA(G)
28 EVA SARKAR BA(G)
29 RINKI DAS BA(G)
30 PAYEL JANA BA(G)
31 TAMAL ROY BA(G)
32 SANCHITA DAS BA(G)
33 AMIT DEB BA(G)
34 RESHMI BISWAS BA(G)
35 SK MONIRUL ALI BA(G)
36 PRABHAT BISWAS BA(G)
37 SANTU DAS BA(G)
38 PUJA MAJUMDER BA(G)
39 LATA DARI BA(G)
40 RUMPA MONDAL BA(G)
41 TAPASI HOWLADER BA(G)
42 RATNA MANNA BA(G)
43 CHANDRIMA MUKHERJEE BA(G)
44 SANGITA DUTTA BA(G)
45 PRIYANKA SAHANI BA(G)
46 RAKHI PAUL BA(G)
47 DEBOJIT NAG BA(G)
48 ARNAB SHIL BA(G)
49 ANURADHA THAKUR BA(G)
50 PROTIMA NASKAR BA(G)
51 SUMANTA NANDI BA(G)
52 SUBHYANDU DEY BA(G)
53 TAPU MONDAL BA(G)
54 BUBAI MONDAL BA(G)
55 JYOTI MONDAL BA(G)
56 MANIDIPA SAHA BA(G)
57 ANAMIKA BANERJEE BA(G)
58 AISHA KHATUN BA(G)
59 CHANCHALA BEPARI BA(G)
60 SUPRIYA SAHA BA(G)
61 SANTANU PANDIT BA(G)
62 MD TOHSIL ALI BA(G)
63 SUPARNA MARICK BA(G)
64 SANDIP KHARA BA(G)
65 BUBAI CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
66 TUHINA KHATUN BA(G)
67 ALAMIN HOSSAIN BA(G)
68 SREEDAM DEY BA(G)
69 PROSENJIT GHOSH BA(G)
70 AKASH MISTRY BA(G)
71 SK MOSIAR RAHAMAN BA(G)
72 BISWAJIT MAJUMDER BA(G)
73 SANJOY BEPARI BA(G)
74 PRANAY DAS BA(G)
75 PRABIR BASAK BA(G)
76 MADHUMITA DAS BA(G)
77 MALLIKA HALDAR BA(G)
78 SHAMPA NASKAR BA(G)
79 DEBANJAN CHOWDHURY BA(G)
80 MOFIJUL ALI MOLLA BA(G)
81 JIARUL MOLLA BA(G)
82 RAJU MAL BA(G)
83 PROSENJIT NASKAR BA(G)
84 SOURAV SARDAR BA(G)
85 PRASANTA RAJBANSHI BA(G)
86 AMRITA SARKAR BA(G)
87 DIPANKAR CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
88 NIBEDITA SAHA BA(G)
89 MOUMITA SANTRA BA(G)
90 SURAJIT SAHA BA(G)
91 RAMKRISHNA BISWAS BA(G)
92 RABIN KUMAR KANTI BA(G)
93 MAHAMMAD SALIM MOLLA BA(G)
94 TANMOY NASKAR BA(G)
95 RINKY SADHUKHA BA(G)
96 SANJOY DEY BA(G)
97 ANNESHA GHOSH BA(G)
98 SHIBU PODA HALDER BA(G)
99 SK SAJAHAN BA(G)
100 CHAITALI FOUZDER BA(G)
101 BAPPA DAS BA(G)
102 SOURAV NASKAR BA(G)
103 PROTAP SARDAR BA(G)
104 SEKHAR PURKAIT BA(G)
105 GOWSIA THANDER BA(G)
106 AMRITA MITRA BA(G)
107 MONIRUL DEWAN BA(G)
108 SADDAM HOSSAIN MOLLA BA(G)
109 DEBASHIS MONDAL BA(G)
110 SUCHANDRIMA PAL BA(G)
111 GOUTAM MONDAL BA(G)
112 MORSELIM SHEIK BA(G)
113 SUMAN SAHA BA(G)
114 ARUNAVA SAHA BA(G)
115 RANJAN GHOSH BA(G)
116 SAMIR CHAI BA(G)
117 INDRAJIT DAS BA(G)
118 SADANANDA NASKAR BA(G)
119 SUMIT ROY BA(G)
120 TAMAL GHOSH BA(G)
121 KUNAL BHATTACHARJEE BA(G)
122 BHASKAR MONDAL BA(G)
123 JAGANNATH NASKAR BA(G)
124 SHIBU PODA HALDER BA(G)
125 SARMAN SHAW BA(G)
126 GITA SARDAR BA(G)
127 PALLAB PAIK BA(G)
128 SK SORIFUL ISLAM BA(G)
129 BHAKTA DAS GHOSH BA(G)
130 BASUDEV PRAMANIK BA(G)
131 RINKU NASKAR BA(G)
132 DIPTA MONDAL BA(G)
133 ASIM NASKAR BA(G)
134 ATISH SA BA(G)
135 AVISHAKE MONDAL BA(G)
136 KAUSHIK SARDAR BA(G)
137 AFROZA KHATUN BA(G)
138 RINKU LASKAR BA(G)
139 ABHIJIT BISWAS BA(G)
140 ASHOK KUMAR GURIA BA(G)
141 DEBIKA NASKAR BA(G)
142 MOUSUMI MISHRA BA(G)
143 SANDIP MUKHERJEE BA(G)
144 ANTARA GAYEN BA(G)
145 ANTARA SARKAR BA(G)
146 SUKANYA SARKAR BA(G)
147 RIYANKA SARDAR BA(G)
148 MALLIKA KOTAL BA(G)
149 SONALI DEY BA(G)
150 PINKI BISWAS BA(G)
151 SHEFALI PURKAIT BA(G)
152 PAPIYA DAS BA(G)
153 PRIYANKA BOSE BA(G)
154 RIYA BISWAS BA(G)
155 JYOTSNA SA BA(G)
156 CHINMOY CHATTOPADHYAY BA(G)
157 PRAVANSHU DAS BA(G)
158 PIYALI MAJHI BA(G)
159 PAMPA CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
160 DEBASISH MUKHERJEE BA(G)
161 SOBHAN ADHIKARI BA(G)
162 SUMIT HALDER BA(G)
163 RIYA DAS BA(G)
164 POBITRA MIDDYA BA(G)
165 AMAN ULLA GAZI BA(G)
166 SOMA KUILA BA(G)
167 SANDIP SEN BA(G)
168 RAHUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAWA BA(G)
169 SUJAY KUMAR BISWAS BA(G)
170 ABHIJEET DEY BA(G)
171 GOURANGO MONDAL BA(G)
172 KRITTIKA BHOWMICK BA(G)
173 TOTAN SARKAR BA(G)
174 MANISH KUMAR SINGH BA(G)
175 BHAGHYASREE DEB BA(G)
176 BITHIKA MONDAL BA(G)
177 KUNDAN KORI BA(G)
178 SOUMI KUNDU BA(G)
179 NAMITA DAMAI BA(G)
180 SHAGUFTA ISLAM BA(G)
181 RIYA PAUL BA(G)
182 MADHURIMA DEY BA(G)
183 TOMOSREE SAHA BA(G)
184 STELA DAS BA(G)
185 SOMA GHOSH BA(G)
186 AKHI SAHA BA(G)
187 HEMANT SHARMA BA(G)
188 SANJUKTA CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
189 RIA CHATTERJEE BA(G)
190 RANOBIR DAS BA(G)
191 MANISH BANERJEE BA(G)
192 SHEULI HALDER BA(G)
193 ARPITA DAS BA(G)
194 PINTU MONDAL BA(G)
195 PRAMOD KUMAR MAHATO BA(G)
196 SUMAN GHOSH BA(G)
197 PRIYA DUBEY BA(G)
198 BIDYA SINGHA BA(G)
199 AVIRUPA GHOSH BA(G)
200 PRABIN KHAN BA(G)
201 PRITI KUMARI SINGH BA(G)
202 SARIKA YEASMIN BA(G)
203 DIPON ROY BA(G)
204 CHANDRANI BHANJO CHOUDHURY BA(G)
205 SALIMA GHARAMI BA(G)
206 BIPLAB KUMAR GHOSH BA(G)
207 PALASH NASKAR BA(G)
208 REEMA KHAN BA(G)
209 ALIVIYA DAS BA(G)
210 NEHA PRASAD BA(G)
211 PAPIYA KHATUN BA(G)
212 ASHUTOSH UPADHYAY BA(G)
213 MOUMISTHA PAUL BA(G)
214 PUJA DAS BA(G)
215 SUSMITA KUNDU BA(G)
216 PIYALI CHAKLADAR BA(G)
217 MEHEMUD ALAM BA(G)
218 MD MUSTAK AHMED MOLLAH BA(G)
219 SOMA PANDEY BA(G)
220 PRITAM ADHIKARY BA(G)
221 MD TAFIJUDDIN SK BA(G)
222 MD SAHIDUR RAHAMAN BA(G)
223 SANDIP BARMAN BA(G)
224 BILASH MONDAL BA(G)
225 SADDAM HUSSAIN BA(G)
226 SUSMITA  ROY BA(G)
227 SAADIA AKHTAR BA(G)
228 SWETA KUMARI SHAW BA(G)
229 SHAKIL AHMAD BA(G)
230 ASIF IKBAL BA(G)
231 KRISHANU DEY BA(G)
232 RAMPADA MONDAL BA(G)
233 MAHEDI HASSAN KHAN BA(G)
234 SANDEEP BASU BA(G)
235 SHARMISTHA SARKAR BA(G)
236 PROSANTA GHOSH BA(G)
237 GOPAL KUNDU BA(G)
238 SOUMEN MAJUMDER BA(G)
239 SOURAV PURKAIT BA(G)
240 RAKESH SAHA BA(G)
241 DEEPAK KUMAR PANDIT BA(G)
242 ARSHIA KHATUN BA(G)
243 BEAUTY ROY BA(G)
244 SUBHOJIT PODDER BA(G)
245 NEHA KHURANA BA(G)
246 SUKANTHA DAS BA(G)
247 TUFAN DEWAN BA(G)
248 SOURAV MANNA BA(G)
249 MOUMITA BISWAS BA(G)
250 HAIMONTI DAS BA(G)
251 BONOMALA ROY CHOWDHURY BA(G)
252 SOMENATH MONDAL BA(G)
253 AKASH JYOTI DAM BA(G)
254 SAMAPTI DUTTA BA(G)
255 SUJIT JANA BA(G)
256 DEBANJAN PRAMANIK BA(G)
257 AVISHEK HALDAR BA(G)
258 MD RINTU HOSSAIN BA(G)
259 SHAJUTI MUKHERJEE BA(G)
260 ABU TAHER BA(G)
261 SAHA ALAM BA(G)
262 PRADIP BHAKTA BA(G)
263 SUKANTA BISWAS BA(G)
264 TANUSREE HOWLADER BA(G)
265 SNEHA GUPTA SAHA BA(G)
266 PRIYA KARAR BA(G)
267 RANABIR CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
268 ANAL KUMAR PAIK BA(G)
269 RIYA MONDAL BA(G)
270 PITAMBAR DAS BA(G)
271 SUKANTA NASKAR BA(G)
272 ISHAN DUTTA BA(G)
273 SWARUP PAIK BA(G)
274 BABITA SEAL BA(G)
275 TIASHA BISWAS BA(G)
276 DEBANIKA GHOSH BA(G)
277 NILIMA MAITI BA(G)
278 SHREYA PANDEY BA(G)
279 MITALI MONDAL BA(G)
280 TANUSHREE SHIL BA(G)
281 ROZINA KHATUN BA(G)
282 SANCHITA CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
283 SUBHANKAR GANGULY BA(G)
284 MANAB SUNDAR DAS BA(G)
285 TAPAN DAS BA(G)
286 TANMOY CHAKI BA(G)
287 ANIK DALAL BA(G)
288 DEBJANI PRAMANIK BA(G)
289 KRISHNENDU SAHA BA(G)
290 SOURAV PURKAIT BA(G)
291 PINTU ROY BA(G)
292 SREEPARNA SAHA BA(G)
293 PUJA ROY CHOWDHURTY BA(G)
294 MD SAMIR SANJARI BA(G)
295 SIKKI DAS BA(G)
296 MASUDA PARVIN BA(G)
297 RITU DAS BA(G)
298 SHAMPA MONDAL BA(G)
299 PRIYANKA PAUL BA(G)
300 KARTICK BARMAN BA(G)
301 AMRITA PRASAD BA(G)
302 MRINMOY GHOSH BA(G)
303 MD SALAUDDIN MOLLA BA(G)
304 SUPRIYA NAIYA BA(G)
305 TANMOY DAS BA(G)
306 MD SAFIULLAH BA(G)
307 BEJOY KRISHNA DEBNATH BA(G)
308 BILTON MAJUMDER BA(G)
309 SOMNATH SARKAR BA(G)
310 FARAZ HUSSAIN BA(G)
311 ACHINTA MONDAL BA(G)
312 SUPARNA DEB BA(G)
313 RIYA SARKAR BA(G)
314 ANNAPURNA DAS BA(G)
315 POPI MANDAL BA(G)
316 ANJANA SAHA BA(G)
317 MUKTI JOYDHAR BA(G)
318 BULBUL SINGH BA(G)
319 ARPITA MALLICK BA(G)
320 AVIJIT DAS BA(G)
321 TANUSREE SARKAR BA(G)
322 RIYA PARVIN BA(G)
323 SAMPA RANI KAR BA(G)
324 SHRABANI MITRA BA(G)
325 PINKI DUTTA BA(G)
326 SUNIL KUMAR SHAW BA(G)
327 AMARESH KHUTE BA(G)
328 SUSMITA GHOSH BA(G)
329 MD KABIR ALI BA(G)
330 RABIN MAITY BA(G)
331 ABHIJIT GHOSH BA(G)
332 PALASH SEN BA(G)
333 MINATI SAHA BA(G)
334 INTAKHAB RAUNAQUE BA(G)
335 RAJIB NANDY BA(G)
336 BISWARUP MUKHERJEE BA(G)
337 PRABIR NAIYA BA(G)
338 SAMAR SAHA BA(G)
339 ARPITA CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
340 SALMA KHATOON BA(G)
341 TAHIRUN NISHA BA(G)
342 ZAFREEN ZIA BA(G)
343 MINAKSHI DUTTA BA(G)
344 RAJESH SINHA BA(G)
345 PRITI JAISWAL BA(G)
346 MUKTA DHARA BA(G)
347 ABHISHEK MALLICK BA(G)
348 SUBHOJIT DAS BA(G)
349 BAPPA BAIRAGI BA(G)
350 PRIYA BHUIYA BA(G)
351 MUKIM SHAIKH BA(G)
352 SAJID SARDAR BA(G)
353 DEBASISH MONDAL BA(G)
354 BAPI DAS BA(G)
355 JAYETA BARMAN BA(G)
356 PROSANJIT BHATTACHARYA BA(G)
357 MD HAMEED BA(G)
358 PROLOY MAJUMDAR BA(G)
359 PRITILATA DAS BA(G)
360 ROFIKUL ISLAM MOLLA BA(G)
361 SANGITA PODDER BA(G)
362 TULTUL TAPADAR BA(G)
363 JOYDEEP KUMAR GHOSH BA(G)
364 BIKI DEY BA(G)
365 DEBABRATA SARDAR BA(G)
366 DEBIKA BERA BA(G)
367 ANIRBAN MONDAL BA(G)
368 SOURAV PARUI BA(G)
369 SHREYA MONDAL BA(G)
370 MEHEBUB LASKAR BA(G)
371 AMIT DAS BA(G)
372 LIMPIYA MUKHERJEE BA(G)
373 PRIYANKA RAJBANSHI BA(G)
374 SUCHITRA GHOSH BA(G)
375 TANIA MONDAL BA(G)
376 PUJA ROY BA(G)
377 MOUMITA BHATTACHARJEE BA(G)
378 SURAJ GUPTA BA(G)
379 BIMAL BISWAS BA(G)
380 CHIRANJIT SAMAJPATI BA(G)
381 SUBHAM HALDER BA(G)
382 SONALI SARDAR BA(G)
383 PRABIR MONDAL BA(G)
384 SANTANU TANTI BA(G)
385 TANMOY GHOSH BA(G)
386 PRONAB SAHA BA(G)
387 SUKHENDU HALDER BA(G)
388 PARTHA JANA BA(G)
389 AVIJIT SARDAR BA(G)
390 KAPIL HALDER BA(G)
391 DOLAN HALDER BA(G)
392 SADDAM DEWAN BA(G)
393 SHUKLA GHOSH BA(G)
394 AYESHA ALAM BA(G)
395 PUJA CHAUDHURI BA(G)
396 DIPRA GUHA BA(G)
397 ARPITA DEB BA(G)
398 ANKITA PAUL BA(G)
399 JHONY BHOWMICK BA(G)
400 PRADIP DAS BA(G)
401 NANDAN JANA BA(G)
402 NOOR HABIB BA(G)
403 BITHIKA MISTRI BA(G)
404 SUVANKAR SAHA BA(G)
405 SWAPNA DAS BA(G)
406 KHOKAN DAS BA(G)
407 SUSMITA OJHA BA(G)
408 DEBJANI MALI BA(G)
409 BASANTI NASKAR BA(G)
410 BASANTI MONDAL BA(G)
411 PULAK KR MONDAL BA(G)
412 TUMPA DAS BA(G)
413 MOUSUMI DEY BA(G)
414 BINITA DUTTA BA(G)
415 KARNO SARDAR BA(G)
416 SOMA SARKAR BA(G)
417 BANANI MONDAL BA(G)
418 MADHUMITA MONDAL BA(G)
419 PAROMITA MONDAL BA(G)
420 RIYA DAS BA(G)
421 RINA ROY BA(G)
422 SATYAJIT PRAMANIK BA(G)
423 ANTARA BISWAS BA(G)
424 PRIYANKA PAUL BA(G)
425 MAHAPRABHU MANDAL BA(G)
426 HARASHIT MRIDHA BA(G)
427 UTPALA GIRI BA(G)
428 DIPIKA CHETTRY BA(G)
429 MADHABI MAZUMDAR BA(G)
430 GOURI RANI DAS BA(G)
431 GITA SHIL BA(G)
432 PREMLATA GUPTA BA(G)
433 PRIYANKA DUTTA BA(G)
434 ARPITA MUKHERJEE BA(G)
435 PIYANKA SINGH CHOWDHURY BA(G)
436 BIJAY KRISHNA DEY BA(G)
437 MANAS KAR BA(G)
438 ASHIM NASKAR BA(G)
439 MOUSUMI DUTTA BA(G)
440 SANTANU FOUZDAR BA(G)
441 MADHUSUDAN PRAMANIK BA(G)
442 ARCHISMAN MUKHERJEE BA(G)
443 KUMAR SANU HALDER BA(G)
444 MRITYUNJOY SARDAR BA(G)
445 PUJA SAHA BA(G)
446 NUPUR SAHA BA(G)
447 SUVENDHU JANA BA(G)
448 PRIYASHA DAS BA(G)
449 NILENDU MONDAL BA(G)
450 SIKHA DEY BA(G)
451 SANKU DAS BA(G)
452 MALAY DAS Bengali Honours
453 TAMAL GHOSH Bengali Honours
454 SANTANU NASKAR Bengali Honours
455 SK KAMAL HOSSAIN Bengali Honours
456 ANUMITA GHOSH Bengali Honours
457 PRIYANKA MONDAL Bengali Honours
458 NASIBUR RAHAMAN Bengali Honours
459 MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN Bengali Honours
460 DOLY SAHA Bengali Honours
461 SWAGOTA CHOWDHURY Bengali Honours
462 SOVAN MONDAL Bengali Honours
463 MAMPI GHOSH Bengali Honours
464 PINTU ROY Bengali Honours
465 TANMOY CHAKRABORTY Bengali Honours
466 NIJAMUDDIN Bengali Honours
467 RAJESH MAJHI Bengali Honours
468 TUFAN MALIK Bengali Honours
469 DEBJANI DEY Bengali Honours
470 PUSPENDU SARDAR Bengali Honours
471 SUDIPTA DAS Bengali Honours
472 RAJARSHI ROY Bengali Honours
473 CHUMKI JANA Bengali Honours
474 SUKANYA KUNDU Bengali Honours
475 MOUMITA DALUI Bengali Honours
476 BIKASH MANDAL Bengali Honours
477 NASIR MONDAL Bengali Honours
478 ROZINA SHEIKH Bengali Honours
479 TANAYA DAS Bengali Honours
480 NANDINI CHOWDHURY Bengali Honours
481 KALYAN NAG Bengali Honours
482 RITUPARNA MUKHERJEE Bengali Honours
483 ARNAB BARMAN Bengali Honours
484 MITHU DAS Bengali Honours
485 DEBASMITA ACHARYA Bengali Honours
486 SAHARUKH GOLDER Bengali Honours
487 RAKIBA GAZI Bengali Honours
488 SAHELI GHOSH Bengali Honours
489 RUBIA SULTANA Bengali Honours
490 SUDIPTA ROY Bengali Honours
491 SOMA MAJEE Bengali Honours
492 SAMAPTI GHOSH Bengali Honours
493 PARBATI TANTI Bengali Honours
494 SANDHYA GHOSH Bengali Honours
495 RAJIA SULTANA Bengali Honours
496 ANUSUA PODDAR Bengali Honours
497 SHARMISTHA NASKAR Bengali Honours
498 PRANATI JANA Bengali Honours
499 RANGANA Bengali Honours
500 MITALI DAS Bengali Honours
501 SUBHANKAR SA Bengali Honours
502 TAPAS SARDAR Bengali Honours
503 SHILPA MAJUMDAR Bengali Honours
504 TANIYA PAL Bengali Honours
505 SWARUPA DAS Bengali Honours
506 JOYNAL SHAIKH Bengali Honours
507 SABANA KHATUN Bengali Honours
508 RAKHI MONDAL Bengali Honours
509 SABNAM KHAN Bengali Honours
510 MOUMITA MONDAL Bengali Honours
511 PALASH MONDAL Bengali Honours
512 NEMAI KAYAL Bengali Honours
513 SAIKAT KUMAR MANDAL Bengali Honours
514 JYOTIRMAY MAJHI Bengali Honours
515 RAHUL ROY Bengali Honours
516 MINA DACTAR Bengali Honours
517 SUBHASHREE SADHU Bengali Honours
518 SUDESHNA GAYEN Bengali Honours
519 SUKLA MANDAL Bengali Honours
520 SUVADRA SARDAR Bengali Honours
521 MANASI PAUL Bengali Honours
522 POOJA SAHA Bengali Honours
523 SOUMEN MONDAL Bengali Honours
524 TAPAS HALDER Bengali Honours
525 SURAJIT MAITY Bengali Honours
526 DIPALI BERA Bengali Honours
527 RAJU NASKAR Bengali Honours
528 EKRAM MISTRY Bengali Honours
529 ABDUL HAI Bengali Honours
530 PRANAB MAJHI Bengali Honours
531 SRIPARNA SEN Bengali Honours
532 DIPANKAR MISTRY Bengali Honours
533 SUBHENDU MAKAL Bengali Honours
534 SAMPA MUKHERJEE Bengali Honours
535 SOMDATTA SAMANTA Bengali Honours
536 SUDIP KUMAR ROY Bengali Honours
537 SONALI PURKAIT Bengali Honours
538 HARAN CHANDRA BAIN Bengali Honours
539 SAMIR BHAR Bengali Honours
540 ALOK SARDAR Bengali Honours
541 SAMIR DUTTA Bengali Honours
542 MUNMUN MONDAL Bengali Honours
543 SOURAV HALDER Bengali Honours
544 SHARMILA KHATUN Bengali Honours
545 HUMAYUN KABIR English Honours
546 MANJUR ALAM SARDAR English Honours
547 ARUP SARKAR English Honours
548 EKRAMUL HOQUE English Honours
549 ARUN SINGHA English Honours
550 SUMITRA DEY English Honours
551 SOUMI KARMAKAR English Honours
552 RUPANJALI DAS English Honours
553 KARTIK DOLUI English Honours
554 TRISHA BANERJEE English Honours
555 KALYAN DALUI English Honours
556 AKASH CHAKRABORTY English Honours
557 TRIPARNI BISWAS English Honours
558 NABANITA CHOWDHURY English Honours
559 MOUSUMI BERA English Honours
560 SOUMYO CHAKRABORTY English Honours
561 SYEDA SAHARA PARVIN English Honours
562 RANIT PAUL English Honours
563 MD IRFAN ANSARI English Honours
564 DHYANESH NARAYAN NASKAR English Honours
565 SUROJIT SARDAR English Honours
566 SUROJIT KUMAR HALDER English Honours
567 AMIR ALI English Honours
568 MILAN JODDER English Honours
569 HRIDKAMAL ROY English Honours
570 PRIYANKA DEY English Honours
571 SOURABH GOSWAMI English Honours
572 ZIARUL HOQUE English Honours
573 ARNAB BOSE English Honours
574 KAZI REHANA PARVIN English Honours
575 MD MASUDUL ALAM English Honours
576 NAGMA SHAHID English Honours
577 SANTU CHAKRABORTY English Honours
578 IFTEKAR SHAHNAWAZ ALI English Honours
579 MANISHA GURUNG English Honours
580 SYED HAMIDUR RAHAMAN MIA English Honours
581 ZEBA WARSI English Honours
582 SHAHEDA PARVEEN English Honours
583 ARPITA MUKHOPADHYAY English Honours
584 BISHWASTA SAHA English Honours
585 KARABI MAHATMA English Honours
586 PRIYANKA DAS English Honours
587 SURAPRIYA KARAR English Honours
588 NAZIMUDDIN SK English Honours
589 KAUSTTAV MUKHERJEE English Honours
590 SEKENDAR MOLLAH English Honours
591 SUJAUDDIN MONDAL English Honours
592 TAUSIF JAMAL KHAN English Honours
593 ARPITA PAUL English Honours
594 MANORANJAN BARMAN English Honours
595 AVINANDAN BHADRA English Honours
596 RAJENDRA PRASAD MANNA English Honours
597 BAPI BISWAS English Honours
598 MD AKHTAR SAFI English Honours
599 SK MD WASIM HASAN REZA English Honours
600 KANU MURMU English Honours
601 ATANU GHARAMI English Honours
602 SUMAN SARKAR English Honours
603 SANOWAR SK English Honours
604 SHIBAJEE GHOSH English Honours
605 SUDARSHAN MONDAL English Honours
606 SOUVIK SARDAR English Honours
607 ALOMGIR GAZI English Honours
608 MERAJ ALI English Honours
609 LIPIKA SARDAR English Honours
610 RUNU MONDAL English Honours
611 FARHAD HASSAN English Honours
612 RAJKUMAR MONDAL English Honours
613 SATABDI JODDER English Honours
614 MD NEZAMUDDIN SARDAR English Honours
615 SAYONEE DAS English Honours
616 ASIF JAMAN LASKAR English Honours
617 RAHUL BANERJEE English Honours
618 MD SAHABUDDIN SK History Honours
619 MOUSUMI SEN History Honours
620 KUNTAL CHAKRABORTY History Honours
621 NASIRUDDIN TARAFDAR History Honours
622 CHANDANA SARKAR History Honours
623 RINKA DAS History Honours
624 KAMALA PAL History Honours
625 RIYA CHATTERJEE History Honours
626 SOMASREE GHOSH History Honours
627 NANDITA SARDAR History Honours
628 MOUMITA ROY History Honours
629 SARASWATI DAS History Honours
630 SOMA MANDAL History Honours
631 TANMOY KHAN History Honours
632 SK KAIMUDDIN History Honours
633 LABONI SARDAR History Honours
634 MD MAJARUL ISLAM LASKAR History Honours
635 SUCHETA SAHA History Honours
636 SAMIR MONDAL History Honours
637 AKRAMUDDIN KHALASI History Honours
638 ARIT KUMAR KUNDU History Honours
639 MASUD ALAM History Honours
640 SUBHASISH GAYEN History Honours
641 RAKESH BARMAN History Honours
642 PRANAB KUMAR ACHERJEE History Honours
643 SAMIMA NASRIN History Honours
644 NASIRUDDIN ANSARI History Honours
645 TANIMA DAS History Honours
646 MOUMITA MONDAL History Honours
647 RAJIB ROY History Honours
648 JANAK MANDAL History Honours
649 NIRANJAN BERA History Honours
650 TAMAL CHATTERJEE History Honours
651 SUSANTA HALDER History Honours
652 SUVANKAR DEY History Honours
653 SUSMITA DHAR History Honours
654 JAGADISH MONDAL History Honours
655 PRIYANKA DUTTA History Honours
656 CHHANDA NASKAR History Honours
657 NEELESH CHAKRABORTY History Honours
658 ASIF IKBAL MOLLA History Honours
659 GOURAB BISWAS History Honours
660 KRISHNA BAR History Honours
661 RAJIB CH DAS History Honours
662 SANTANU DAS History Honours
663 SHARAT ROY History Honours
664 PARTHA DAS History Honours
665 SUBROTA RAJBANSHI History Honours
666 SAMARJIT BAIRAGI History Honours
667 SHRINJOY GHOSH Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
668 PINKY MISHRA Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
669 ANIMESH HALDER Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
670 MADHU KUMARI Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
671 SOUMYAJIT BHATTACHARJEE Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
672 SOURAV DAS Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
673 SANJOY DE Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
674 SUROJITA SHAW Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
675 PORNEEYA CHAKRABORTY Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
676 ASHA ROY Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
677 RUMI DASGUPTA Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
678 PROTIVA DEY Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
679 DIPANWITA DAS Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
680 RAHUL GUPTA Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
681 SHREYA CHATTERJEE Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
682 SUBHAJIT GARAI Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
683 ARCHISMAN CHAKRABORTY Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
684 ANWESA PUTATUNDA Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
685 SURAJIT DEY Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
686 KRISHNENDU SARKAR Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
687 BANANI PAUL Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
688 ARNAB SINGH Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
689 ARGHAJIT MAJUMDER Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
690 TANU SINGH Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
691 PRIYANKA GHOSH Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
692 ARIJIT DAS CHOWDHURY Jour & Mass comunicatiom Honours
693 SARASWATI DAS Philosophy Honours
694 RADHIKA MONDAL Philosophy Honours
695 SOMA DEBNATH Philosophy Honours
696 SRABONI DEY Philosophy Honours
697 SUBHASIS NASKAR Philosophy Honours
698 AMIT PATRA Philosophy Honours
699 KABIR HOSSAIN SK Philosophy Honours
700 MD AZAHARUDDIN ANSARY Philosophy Honours
701 PABITRA MUKHERJEE Philosophy Honours
702 MOU SARKAR Philosophy Honours
703 GOURANGA BHUNIA Philosophy Honours
704 MANTU BISWAS Philosophy Honours
705 SADDAM HOSSAIN GHARAMI Philosophy Honours
706 MITHU CHOWDHURY Political Science Honours
707 UTTARA MODAK Political Science Honours
708 PRIYANKA DAS Political Science Honours
709 PRIYANKA MAJHI Political Science Honours
710 MEGHAMITRA KARMAKAR Political Science Honours
711 DHITA GANGULY Political Science Honours
712 JAGANNATH PATRA Political Science Honours
713 SWARNA PUSPA CHATTERJEE Political Science Honours
714 PARIJAT MALLICK Political Science Honours
715 SOUVIK DAS Political Science Honours
716 PINAK PANI MALLICK Political Science Honours
717 RUPA DAS Political Science Honours
718 RUNU KHATUN Political Science Honours
719 SWARNALI KUNDU Political Science Honours
720 MOUSUMI HALDER Political Science Honours
721 SAIFUDDIN MISTRY Political Science Honours
722 BARNALI GHOSH Political Science Honours
723 PAYEL GOSWAMI Psychology Honours
724 SUCHANDRA SAHA Psychology Honours
725 RITISHA MUKHERJEE Psychology Honours
726 SOMA PROSAD Sanskrit Honours
727 BAISHAKHI DAS Sanskrit Honours
728 UMA DINDA Sanskrit Honours
729 PIYALI SARKAR Sanskrit Honours
730 ANINDITA MONDAL Sanskrit Honours
731 SUBHANKAR PRAMANIK Sanskrit Honours
732 SUJIT ROY Sanskrit Honours
733 JYOTSNA PATRA Sanskrit Honours
734 DEBASIS KAYAL Sanskrit Honours
735 DIPANWITA MONDAL Sanskrit Honours
736 SHARMILA GHOSH Sanskrit Honours
737 SUJATA DEY Sanskrit Honours
738 SUBHASIS MUKHERJEE Sanskrit Honours
739 ISHANI MONDAL Sanskrit Honours
740 DEBABRATA DAS Sanskrit Honours
741 ROCKY PAUL Sanskrit Honours
742 BHASKAR NAIYA Sanskrit Honours
743 SUPARNA NASKAR Sanskrit Honours
744 AMRITA LAL  MANDAL Sanskrit Honours
745 MD SADIFUL MOLLA Sanskrit Honours
746 KHOKAN BAG Sanskrit Honours
747 MRINMAY SARDAR Sanskrit Honours
748 RAHUL MAL Sanskrit Honours
749 PRASANTA KUMAR MONDAL Sanskrit Honours
750 SAROJIT MONDAL Sanskrit Honours
751 SHRIBAS CHAKRABORTY Sanskrit Honours
752 PULAKESH MANDAL Sanskrit Honours
753 SAMBHU NATH MONDAL Sanskrit Honours
754 RAJESH KUMAR MONDAL Sanskrit Honours
755 SOURAV NASKAR Sanskrit Honours
756 BACHCHU MUNDA Sanskrit Honours
757 PRAVASH CH BANIK Sanskrit Honours
758 DUDH KUMAR BHUNRHE Sanskrit Honours
759 MOUMITA BAG Sociology Honours
760 MD SHAHNAWAZ SARDER Sociology Honours
761 UTTAM KUMAR MONDAL Sociology Honours
762 RAFSANJANI MOLLAH BCOM(G)
763 MAZHAR AHMED BCOM(G)
764 SOURAV DAS BCOM(G)
765 TANMOY MITRA BCOM(G)
766 TANMOY DAS BCOM(G)
767 SK MAJHAR  HOSSAIN BCOM(G)
768 PUJA KHATRI BCOM(G)
769 AMIT KUMAR SINGH BCOM(G)
770 RAHUL DEY BCOM(G)
771 AKASH KUMAR SINGH BCOM(G)
772 PURNIMA PRASAD BCOM(G)
773 ABDULLAH KHAN BCOM(G)
774 SAZAD ALI BCOM(G)
775 BINITA SHAW BCOM(G)
776 JESMIN KHATUN BCOM(G)
777 LAXMI KUMARI DAS BCOM(G)
778 SHALINI KUMARI PATHAK BCOM(G)
779 SUROJIT BISWAS BCOM(G)
780 PUJA DAS BCOM(G)
781 PRASENJIT SAHA BCOM(G)
782 SHUBHANKAR SIKDAR BCOM(G)
783 PANKAJ ROY BCOM(G)
784 SOURAV DAS BCOM(G)
785 ARIJIT KUMAR GHOSH BCOM(G)
786 SUBHADEEP GHOSE BCOM(G)
787 RAJIB SARKAR BCOM(G)
788 SOUMYADIP PAUL BCOM(G)
789 DIVYA GOPAL SHARMA BCOM(G)
790 BISHRAM KUMAR SHAW BCOM(G)
791 DEBASISH SAMANTA BCOM(G)
792 SATYENDRA SINGH BCOM(G)
793 SOURAV KARMAKAR BCOM(G)
794 MD SABIR LASKAR BCOM(G)
795 AVIJIT CHAKRABORTY BCOM(G)
796 CITU BAGCHI BCOM(G)
797 DEBASHIS PAUL BCOM(G)
798 PRAVIN KUMAR GUPTA BCOM(G)
799 MUNNA RAM BCOM(G)
800 PAPPU KUMAR SONKAR BCOM(G)
801 SUDIPTA DATTA BCOM(G)
802 ARCHANA BAIDYA BCOM(G)
803 SITU VERMA BCOM(G)
804 NAHID NIGAR BCOM(G)
805 PAPIA SARKAR BCOM(G)
806 TARKESHWAR SHARMA BCOM(G)
807 SUPRAVA HALDER BCOM(G)
808 ARITRA SARKAR BCOM(G)
809 BIKASH SHAW BCOM(G)
810 NANDLAL THAKUR BCOM(G)
811 MOUMITA SADHUKHAN BCOM(G)
812 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH BCOM(G)
813 PUJA SAHA BCOM(G)
814 MILON PARUI BCOM(G)
815 PRATAP KUMAR SHAW BCOM(G)
816 MD HUSSAIN BCOM(G)
817 GOURAB ROY CHOWDHURY BCOM(G)
818 SAMRAT PAUL BCOM(G)
819 ABHISHEK TRIPATHY BCOM(G)
820 ROHI BANO BCOM(G)
821 ARNAB GHOSH BCOM(G)
822 BHOLA KUMAR RAM BCOM(G)
823 AMIT KUMAR MAJI BCOM(G)
824 UDAY NARAYAN PRAJAPATI BCOM(G)
825 MUKESH KUMAR MISHRA BCOM(G)
826 MD AKHTAR ALI BCOM(G)
827 PRADIP KUMAR BCOM(G)
828 NISHANT SINGH BCOM(G)
829 SOUMEN KUMAR MOHANTY BCOM(G)
830 NAYAB AADIL KHAN BCOM(G)
831 KISHAN SAHA BCOM(G)
832 MADHURI BHATTACHERJEE BCOM(G)
833 MONOJIT ROY BCOM(G)
834 SUMIT KUMAR BISWAS BCOM(G)
835 RATAN SAHA BCOM(G)
836 AMIT BISWAS BCOM(G)
837 ANURANJAN RAY BCOM(G)
838 VIVEK KUMAR JHA BCOM(G)
839 MITHUN PRADHAN BCOM(G)
840 SAIKAT GHOSH BCOM(G)
841 SUMIT JAISWAL BCOM(G)
842 RIYA PRAMANICK BCOM(G)
843 MD SHAHID BCOM(G)
844 DIBAKARSHA DEBNATH BCOM(G)
845 SATYAJIT MAHATA BCOM(G)
846 MAHARSHI RAY BCOM(G)
847 PINTU MAJHI BCOM(G)
848 RITESH VERMA BCOM(G)
849 HASNAIN MUMTAZ BCOM(G)
850 SANTU SARKAR BCOM(G)
851 SOUVIK MANNA BCOM(G)
852 ARCHANA NAYAK BCOM(G)
853 SURBHI KUMARI BCOM(G)
854 SHAUGATA PAUL BCOM(G)
855 SONY KUMARI BCOM(G)
856 RATUL DEY BCOM(G)
857 DONA SARKAR BCOM(G)
858 SUMIT DAS BCOM(G)
859 AMANDEEP KAUR SINGH BCOM(G)
860 TUSHAR SENGUPTA BCOM(G)
861 SUMAN BANERJEE BCOM(G)
862 MINAKSHI MAITY BCOM(G)
863 RINKI SHARMA BCOM(G)
864 SUBHAJIT CHANDA BCOM(G)
865 PRITAM DAS BCOM(G)
866 PRERANA PRASAD BCOM(G)
867 SUBHAM SAHA BCOM(G)
868 SHAMA PARVEEN BCOM(G)
869 SHADAB JAMAL BCOM(G)
870 ANGITA PAUL BCOM(G)
871 SYED MOHAMMED IMRAN BCOM(G)
872 TANMOY SAHA BCOM(G)
873 BOBI SAHANI BCOM(G)
874 KAJAL KUMARI BCOM(G)
875 AMIR ANSARI BCOM(G)
876 KOYEL MONDAL BCOM(G)
877 NISHANT KUMAR TIWARI BCOM(G)
878 NITU SHAW BCOM(G)
879 TAPAS HAZRA BCOM(G)
880 PRITAM KUMAR RAM BCOM(G)
881 SURAJIT SAHA BCOM(G)
882 RUHI TABASSUM BCOM(G)
883 RESHMA BEGUM BCOM(G)
884 CHANDRA PRAKASH YADAV BCOM(G)
885 AVIJIT DAS BCOM(G)
886 DIPANKAR PARAKH BCOM(G)
887 SUBHANKAR NANDI BCOM(G)
888 RITU RAJ BCOM(G)
889 SHAZIA ANWAR BCOM(G)
890 PRIYA ROY CHOWDHURY BCOM(G)
891 SHILPA GURUNG BCOM(G)
892 ANKITA SAHA BCOM(G)
893 PRIYANKA GHOSH BCOM(G)
894 VIKASH KR JHA BCOM(G)
895 RIMA SAHA BCOM(G)
896 AMIT KUMAR BCOM(G)
897 ROHIT KUMAR JAIN BCOM(G)
898 ANUP PRASAD BCOM(G)
899 SOURAV CHOWDHURY BCOM(G)
900 JOYDEEP NANDI BCOM(G)
901 SARNAVA CHAKRABORTY BCOM(G)
902 PUSPAK MUKHERJEE BCOM(G)
903 MADHURI BHATTACHERJEE BCOM(G)
904 AMIT KUMAR HELA BCOM(G)
905 REJAUL KARIM BCOM(G)
906 MADHUMITA PATRA BCOM(G)
907 TAPU SAHOO BCOM(G)
908 RAJNISH KUMAR DAS BCOM(G)
909 EVAN DUTTA BCOM(G)
910 ANTHONYAUGUSTINE D, COSTA BCOM(G)
911 ANTHONYAUGUSTINE D, COSTA BCOM(G)
912 MOHAMMAD SHAHBAZ BCOM(G)
913 SHREYOSHI DEY BCOM(G)
914 RANITA ROY BCOM(G)
915 VIKASH KUMAR SHARMA BCOM(G)
916 ANJALI CHAUDHARY BCOM(G)
917 VINITA JAISWAL BCOM(G)
918 SARITA KUMARI BCOM(G)
919 AMANDEEP KAUR SINGH BCOM(G)
920 AMANDEEP KAUR SINGH BCOM(G)
921 PRAMILA DAS BCOM(H)
922 MOHANA RAY BCOM(H)
923 ANKITA SAHA BCOM(H)
924 BONY DAS BCOM(H)
925 ARGHA MONDAL BCOM(H)
926 BABLU DEY BCOM(H)
927 KOUSHIK PAUL BCOM(H)
928 SAMIRAN DAS BCOM(H)
929 MAYITRAYEE BANERJEE BCOM(H)
930 MOHAMMAD HOSSAIN BCOM(H)
931 SIMI ROY BCOM(H)
932 KUNAL CHATTERJEE BCOM(H)
933 PRALOY DAS BCOM(H)
934 NOROTTAM SIKDAR BCOM(H)
935 MD AFZAL KHAN BCOM(H)
936 SHEIKH HASIBUL RAHMAN BCOM(H)
937 DIKSHA KUMARI BCOM(H)
938 TEJASHWI KUMAR PRASAD BCOM(H)
939 DHRITI SAHA BCOM(H)
940 SOURAV CHAKRABORTY BCOM(H)
941 VAISHALI RUNGTA BCOM(H)
942 AVILASH KUMAR PANDIT BCOM(H)
943 SOURINA JANA BCOM(H)
944 SURESH PRASAD BCOM(H)
945 SK ISMAIL BCOM(H)
946 POONAM SHAW BCOM(H)
947 MAMTA KUMARI YADAV BCOM(H)
948 SANDEEP MALI BCOM(H)
949 SOURADEEP JANA BCOM(H)
950 ERSHAD ALAM BCOM(H)
951 ALI HOSSAIN BCOM(H)
952 BIDHAN CHOWDHURY BCOM(H)
953 BISWAJIT CHHETRI BCOM(H)
954 PAYEL MONDAL BCOM(H)
955 DIPANKAR SHAW BCOM(H)
956 ATIN BANDYOPADHYAY BCOM(H)
957 SANANDA PAUL BCOM(H)
958 FARJANA SAHID BCOM(H)
959 SHANU RAM BCOM(H)
960 MD SAZEED HUSSAIN BCOM(H)
961 NISHAN PAUL BCOM(H)
962 NAZREEN FIRDAUS BCOM(H)
963 SURAJ MISHRA BCOM(H)
964 PAMELI DAS BCOM(H)
965 SHALINI JAISWAL BCOM(H)
966 PIJUSH ROY BCOM(H)
967 SAFINA HASAN BCOM(H)
968 WASIMA KHATOON BCOM(H)
969 RUBINA CHOWDHURY BCOM(H)
970 PRITAM SARKAR BCOM(H)
971 SUSMITA PANDIT BCOM(H)
972 PUJA PANDEY BCOM(H)
973 PEER BUKHSH ANSARI BCOM(H)
974 AVIJIT SADHUKHAN BCOM(H)
975 GENARUL ISLAM BCOM(H)
976 MD SADIQUE ALAM BCOM(H)
977 SAUKAT ALI BCOM(H)
978 MOHIT NEYE BCOM(H)
979 AFZAL IQBAL AHMAD BCOM(H)
980 MD MUKHTAR ALAM BCOM(H)
981 MD NAWAZ SHARIF BCOM(H)
982 MD AAFAQUE KHAN BCOM(H)
983 MANISH PRASAD BCOM(H)
984 MANISH SHARMA BCOM(H)
985 PRAKASH SINGH BCOM(H)
986 SARFARAZ AZIZI BCOM(H)
987 TITAS PAL BCOM(H)
988 AWADHESH KUMAR SHAW BCOM(H)
989 PRIYANKA SEN BCOM(H)
990 SUBHAYU MODAK BCOM(H)
991 SUBHANJIT SARKAR BCOM(H)
992 PRIYANKA GHOSH BCOM(H)
993 SHILPAK DAS BCOM(H)
994 AAKASH GHARTI CHHETRI BCOM(H)
995 VIKASH KUMAR SHAW BCOM(H)
996 GHAZALA PARVEEN BCOM(H)
997 DANISH ALAM BCOM(H)
998 PRAKASH KUMAR SINGH BCOM(H)
999 SUBHRO DEY BCOM(H)
1000 BIKASH JHA BCOM(H)
1001 AMIT KUMAR HELA BCOM(H)
1002 AJAY RAO BCOM(H)
1003 PRATIK DAS BCOM(H)
1004 DEO KUMAR RAY BCOM(H)
1005 MOHAMMED IMRAN BCOM(H)
1006 PRAMOD KR RAJAK BCOM(H)
1007 KAKULI NANDI BCOM(H)
1008 ABDUL RAHMAN BCOM(H)
1009 AMIT KUMAR MISHRA BCOM(H)
1010 DEBARSHI BHOWMICK BCOM(H)
1011 NIHARIKA RAI BCOM(H)
1012 ANJUM PARVEEN BCOM(H)
1013 SUJAN BERA BCOM(H)
1014 PRAKASH SAHA BCOM(H)
1015 KANIZ UMA HABIBA BCOM(H)
1016 UJJAL SARKAR BCOM(H)
1017 HASAN JAWED BCOM(H)
1018 SHILPA GURUNG BCOM(H)
1019 ANGAN BHATTACHARYA BCOM(H)
1020 MD IRFAN BCOM(H)
1021 SUMANTA GHOSH BCOM(H)
1022 GOUTAM KUNDU BCOM(H)
1023 SUPARNA MALLICK BCOM(H)
1024 RANOBIR DHAR BCOM(H)
1025 DIPAN SAHA BCOM(H)
1026 PRANTIK  PAL BCOM(H)
1027 ABIR MAJUMDER BCOM(H)
1028 VIKASH KR JHA BCOM(H)
1029 ARIKTA ROY BCOM(H)
1030 ANIRUDDHA KUMAR RAY BCOM(H)
1031 MD EJAZ BCOM(H)
1032 MUMTAZ HUSSAIN BCOM(H)
1033 ADITYA VIKRAM SHUKLA BCOM(H)
1034 MD ZAHIRUDDIN BCOM(H)
1035 MD SHAMIM BCOM(H)
1036 SADDAM HUSSAIN BCOM(H)
1037 MADHUMITA PATRA BCOM(H)
1038 GOURAB MAITY BCOM(H)
1039 ARNAB MITRA BCOM(H)
1040 IQBAL HOSSAIN BCOM(H)
1041 REJAUL KARIM BCOM(H)
1042 NOOR ALAM BCOM(H)
1043 TRISANU SAMANTA BCOM(H)
1044 SHAHBAZ AHMED BCOM(H)
1045 PAYAL AGARWAL BCOM(H)
1046 PRABHA AGARWAL BCOM(H)
1047 RAJIB MITRA BCOM(H)
1048 ANJUM AZAD BCOM(H)
1049 KUNAL KUMAR SHAW BCOM(H)
1050 NAKUL PASWAN BCOM(H)
1051 SUBHA SARKAR BCOM(H)
1052 DAMMAR BAHADUR PUN BCOM(H)
1053 ANIL PRASAD BCOM(H)
1054 AKSHAY KUMAR SINGH BCOM(H)
1055 KHURSHID ALI BCOM(H)
1056 MD INTEKHABUDDIN BCOM(H)
1057 SHAIK NAVED BCOM(H)
1058 TINA SAHA BCOM(H)
1059 SHWETA KUMARI BCOM(H)
1060 AYAZ HUSSAIN BCOM(H)
1061 PARTHA DAS BCOM(H)
1062 SANGEETA KUMARI SINHA BCOM(H)
1063 RISHITA ROY BCOM(H)
1064 AMIR HOSSAIN BCOM(H)
1065 IMRAN HOSSAIN BCOM(H)
1066 AYAN MANNA BCOM(H)
1067 SARFARAZ SALIM BCOM(H)
1068 ROHIT RAM BCOM(H)
1069 SUMIT THAKUR BCOM(H)
1070 ASIF ALI BCOM(H)
1071 DIPANWITA BERA BCOM(H)
1072 ASIF  IQBAL BCOM(H)
1073 MD YOUSUF SHEIKH BCOM(H)
1074 MD SHADAB KHURSHID BCOM(H)
1075 PALLAVI SINGH BCOM(H)
1076 MEENAKSHI SAHA BCOM(H)
1077 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH BCOM(H)
1078 NILAVO DAS BCOM(H)
1079 AYAN MALLICK BCOM(H)
1080 SUKANYA MALLIK BCOM(H)
1081 PRIYA ROY CHOWDHURY BCOM(H)
1082 SHABNAM JAHAN BCOM(H)
1083 RAM BABU RAY BCOM(H)
1084 RITUPARNA GUPTA BCOM(H)
1085 INDRANIL DUTTA BCOM(H)
1086 HIMADRI BARICK BCOM(H)
1087 MOHAMMAD SAMIM BCOM(H)
1088 AVISIKTA SARKAR BCOM(H)
1089 RAHUL YADAV BCOM(H)
1090 SARITA KUMARI BCOM(H)
1091 SUCHIT SHAW BCOM(H)
1092 AVIRUP LAHIRI BCOM(H)
1093 SUDESHNA PATRA BCOM(H)
1094 MOONMOON HAZRA BCOM(H)
1095 RABINA KUMARI ROUTH BCOM(H)
1096 KHUSBOO SINGH BCOM(H)
1097 KHUSHNUMA SHAKIL BCOM(H)
1098 ABHINASH KUMAR SHAW BCOM(H)
1099 SHREYOSHI DEY BCOM(H)
1100 SHREYOSHI DEY BCOM(H)
1101 VINOD KUMAR ROY BCOM(H)
1102 SUNIL KUMAR YADAV BCOM(H)
1103 SAMAR BARIK BCOM(H)
1104 SUDEEP SAHA BCOM(H)
1105 KRISHNENDU DAS BCOM(H)
1106 IRFAN QURAISHI BCOM(H)
1107 SANDEEP KUMAR ROY BCOM(H)
1108 PRIYA SINGH BCOM(H)
1109 SUBHRA CHATTERJEE BCOM(H)
1110 AMIT KUMAR DAS BCOM(H)
1111 MRITYUNJOY CHAKRABORTY BCOM(H)
1112 SEIKH SAIF BCOM(H)
1113 SANDIP TIWARI BCOM(H)
1114 MD AHRAR AHMED BCOM(H)
1115 TAPASH SHAW BCOM(H)
1116 ROSHAN BAGRI BCOM(H)
1117 ABHISHEK SHARMA BCOM(H)
1118 NADEEM AKHTER BCOM(H)
1119 NASIRUDDIN LASKAR BSC(G)-BIO
1120 RAJU KANRAR BSC(G)-BIO
1121 RAHUL CHAKRABORTY BSC(G)-BIO
1122 ANIK NANDAN BSC(G)-BIO
1123 DEBASISH MALLIK BSC(G)-BIO
1124 KOYEL ROY BSC(G)-BIO
1125 KHUSHBOO SHARMA BSC(G)-BIO
1126 RAKESH RANA BSC(G)-BIO
1127 SHAYAN GHOSH BSC(G)-BIO
1128 SOMENATH KUNDU BSC(G)-BIO
1129 MONALISA GHORUI BSC(G)-BIO
1130 SHAMPA NATH BSC(G)-BIO
1131 SUCHANDRA SARKAR BSC(G)-BIO
1132 SOMA SAHA BSC(G)-BIO
1133 SAIKAT MUKHERJEE BSC(G)-BIO
1134 DHANANJOY DEBNATH BSC(G)-BIO
1135 SURAJIT MONDAL BSC(G)-BIO
1136 PINKY MONDAL BSC(G)-BIO
1137 AMINA BEGUM BSC(G)-BIO
1138 MANIK ALAM BSC(G)-BIO
1139 SAHELI BERA BSC(G)-BIO
1140 SAYANI DUTTA CHOWDHURY BSC(G)-BIO
1141 TANIMA ROY BSC(G)-BIO
1142 NASIMA KHATOON BSC(G)-BIO
1143 ROCKY DUTTA BSC(G)-BIO
1144 FIROJ HOSSAIN MONDAL BSC(G)-BIO
1145 VEDASHRUTI DUTTA BSC(G)-BIO
1146 ARPITA DUTTA BSC(G)-BIO
1147 ARPITA MAITY BSC(G)-BIO
1148 SAHELI DUTTA BSC(G)-BIO
1149 NABANKUR DAS BSC(G)-BIO
1150 PAYEL SAHA BSC(G)-BIO
1151 SAHELI DAS BSC(G)-BIO
1152 SELIM AKHTAR BSC(G)-BIO
1153 SUNITA KOLE BSC(G)-BIO
1154 MITHUN ARI BSC(G)-BIO
1155 PIU PANCHAL BSC(G)-BIO
1156 SWARALIPI MAITY BSC(G)-BIO
1157 SNEHA GUHA BSC(G)-BIO
1158 RITUPARNA DAM BSC(G)-BIO
1159 SUMIT KUMAR MAITI BSC(G)-BIO
1160 ANIMESH SAHA BSC(G)-BIO
1161 SUKANYA MAITRA BSC(G)-BIO
1162 ARPITA HALDER BSC(G)-BIO
1163 SHAGUFTA SIDDIQUI BSC(G)-BIO
1164 IRFANA GANI BSC(G)-BIO
1165 DEBAYAN SAMANTA BSC(G)-BIO
1166 AAMIR ALI BSC(G)-BIO
1167 MADHURIMA SARKAR BSC(G)-BIO
1168 MADHUMITA SARKAR BSC(G)-BIO
1169 SOURASHREE MAITY BSC(G)-BIO
1170 PAYEL SAHA BSC(G)-BIO
1171 PRADIP NASKAR BSC(G)-BIO
1172 HAFIJUL RAHAMAN BSC(G)-BIO
1173 ANIMESH DAS BSC(G)-BIO
1174 AFRIN SHAMIM BSC(G)-BIO
1175 PUBALI DAS BSC(G)-BIO
1176 AJIT KUMAR SINGH BSC(G)-BIO
1177 SHILPA CHOWDHURY BSC(G)-BIO
1178 PALLAVI GHOSH BSC(G)-BIO
1179 SHAGUPTA YEASMIN BSC(G)-BIO
1180 MUNMUN THAPA BSC(G)-BIO
1181 JOYEETA DEB BSC(G)-BIO
1182 SMRITIKANA MONDAL BSC(G)-BIO
1183 SUMON ROY BSC(G)-BIO
1184 ANJAN PAUL BSC(G)-BIO
1185 ARUN KARMAKAR BSC(G)-BIO
1186 MOUSUMI JANA BSC(G)-BIO
1187 PIU PAUL BSC(G)-BIO
1188 ANISUR RAHMAN LASKAR BSC(G)-BIO
1189 SOURAV MONDAL BSC(G)-BIO
1190 JAMINUR RAHAMAN BSC(G)-BIO
1191 SUDIP SARDAR BSC(G)-BIO
1192 DIPANKAR DHALI BSC(G)-BIO
1193 SUNNY KARMAKAR BSC(G)-BIO
1194 ABDUR RAKIB BSC(G)-BIO
1195 RUBINA YASMIN BSC(G)-BIO
1196 SK AJAHARUDDIN BSC(G)-BIO
1197 MD MIZANUR RAHMAN BSC(G)-BIO
1198 SUMIT PAN BSC(G)-BIO
1199 SAHIDULLA MOLLAH BSC(G)-BIO
1200 SAFIUR KAZI BSC(G)-BIO
1201 SUNNY KARAN BSC(G)-BIO
1202 SUPARNA SAHA BSC(G)-BIO
1203 ASHIK SARDAR BSC(G)-BIO
1204 BIJOY DAS BSC(G)-BIO
1205 NILOY BISWAS BSC(G)-BIO
1206 MOUMITA RANI BAG BSC(G)-BIO
1207 MRINMOY NASKAR BSC(G)-BIO
1208 ABHISHEK DASGUPTA BSC(G)-BIO
1209 MOUSHUMI GHOSH BSC(G)-BIO
1210 RABI SAHOO BSC(G)-BIO
1211 AKASH DHAR BSC(G)-BIO
1212 PINKU RANA BSC(G)-BIO
1213 AYOUS PRASAD SAHA BSC(G)-PURE
1214 SK MASUM REJA BSC(G)-PURE
1215 PRABIR KUMAR KAR BSC(G)-PURE
1216 TUHIN SAMANTA BSC(G)-PURE
1217 DIPANKAR SARDAR BSC(G)-PURE
1218 BIBHASH KARAN BSC(G)-PURE
1219 ARITA DEB BSC(G)-PURE
1220 GOBINDA MANI BSC(G)-PURE
1221 SUBHASIS GHARAMI BSC(G)-PURE
1222 SUBHADIP MUKHERJEE BSC(G)-PURE
1223 MOINUL HASSAN MOLLA BSC(G)-PURE
1224 ATANU SAMANTA BSC(G)-PURE
1225 ARPAN KUMAR BSC(G)-PURE
1226 SORIFUL HAQUE BSC(G)-PURE
1227 PALASH ADHIKARI BSC(G)-PURE
1228 DEBABRATA DUTTA BSC(G)-PURE
1229 GOURAB PAL BSC(G)-PURE
1230 ATINDRA NATH SAMANTA BSC(G)-PURE
1231 RAHUL BANERJEE BSC(G)-PURE
1232 MOIDUL HOQUE BSC(G)-PURE
1233 NABIN RANJAN DAS BSC(G)-PURE
1234 MOULI ROY CHOWDHURY BSC(G)-PURE
1235 WAHIDA SULTANA BSC(G)-PURE
1236 MIJANUR DHALI BSC(G)-PURE
1237 SUVANKAR ACHARYA BSC(G)-PURE
1238 MRINAL KANTI PAUL BSC(G)-PURE
1239 PARTHA SEN BSC(G)-PURE
1240 MD EKBAL HOSSAIN BSC(G)-PURE
1241 SK MAFUJUR RAHAMAN BSC(G)-PURE
1242 TANMOY ROY BSC(G)-PURE
1243 BAPPADITYA GHOSH BSC(G)-PURE
1244 AMIT PAUL BSC(G)-PURE
1245 NEPAL PALUI BSC(G)-PURE
1246 BIPLOB BISWAS BSC(G)-PURE
1247 DEBASHIS MONDAL BSC(G)-PURE
1248 DEBASHIS MONDAL BSC(G)-PURE
1249 SHIB KUMAR MANDAL BSC(G)-PURE
1250 PROSENJIT RAY BSC(G)-PURE
1251 SUMAIMA YEASMIN BSC(G)-PURE
1252 SK SALMAN HAQUE BSC(G)-PURE
1253 WASIM MIDDYA BSC(G)-PURE
1254 ABHIJIT MANDAL BSC(G)-PURE
1255 MADHURIMA GHOSH BSC(G)-PURE
1256 PUJA DAS BSC(G)-PURE
1257 PAMELA BISWAS BSC(G)-PURE
1258 ARPITA MAHANTA BSC(G)-PURE
1259 MD SAHIN IQBAL BSC(G)-PURE
1260 HUMAYUN KABIR BSC(G)-PURE
1261 SOUMITRA HALDER BSC(G)-PURE
1262 GOURAB GHOSH BSC(G)-PURE
1263 SAMARESH DEBNATH BSC(G)-PURE
1264 SOURAV KUMAR DEY BSC(G)-PURE
1265 RAMKRISHNA SAHA BSC(G)-PURE
1266 SUDIPTO NAG BSC(G)-PURE
1267 SUDIPTA SARDAR BSC(G)-PURE
1268 ROHITGURUNG BSC(G)-PURE
1269 MOUMITA MAITY BSC(G)-PURE
1270 ZEBA AFREEN BSC(G)-PURE
1271 MAHIDUR RAHAMAN BSC(G)-PURE
1272 RAJKUMAR MURMU BSC(G)-PURE
1273 SK SAMIM JAVED ALI BISWAS BSC(G)-PURE
1274 SOURAV BISWAS BSC(G)-PURE
1275 SUKAMAL MONDAL BSC(G)-PURE
1276 RAHUL BARIK BSC(G)-PURE
1277 ROSHMITA DUTTA BSC(G)-PURE
1278 AVIJIT BANERJEE Botany Honours
1279 SUMAN DAS Botany Honours
1280 DIPAYAN GHOSH Botany Honours
1281 NIBEDITA ROY Botany Honours
1282 NIDHI BANERJEE Botany Honours
1283 MOUMITA DAS Botany Honours
1284 RONITA DEBNATH Botany Honours
1285 JAYANTA MANNA Botany Honours
1286 DEBABRATA DOLUI Botany Honours
1287 KUHELI GHOSH Botany Honours
1288 CHANDRANI DAS Botany Honours
1289 ABHISHEK DUTTA Botany Honours
1290 ARUP KUMAR HALDER Botany Honours
1291 SUMAIYA SULTANA Botany Honours
1292 ANKAN HALDAR Botany Honours
1293 KUSHAL SHANKAR SAHA Botany Honours
1294 TUKAI SAHA Botany Honours
1295 PUNAM CHAKRABORTY Botany Honours
1296 SUPARNA HALDER Botany Honours
1297 SUBHASINI HASSAN Botany Honours
1298 HIMANSHU DAS Botany Honours
1299 AAMIR REZA Botany Honours
1300 MD IRFAN HABIB Botany Honours
1301 SK JAMIR UDDIN Chemistry Honours
1302 ABHIJIT DAS Chemistry Honours
1303 SHOUBHIK DUTTA Chemistry Honours
1304 KRISHNENDU DAS Chemistry Honours
1305 SAGNIK MISRA Chemistry Honours
1306 KAMAL MANDAL Chemistry Honours
1307 SUBHAJIT GHOSH Chemistry Honours
1308 SAUMYA ADAK Chemistry Honours
1309 MADHUMITA ROY Chemistry Honours
1310 PRIYA MISHRA Chemistry Honours
1311 MILAN MANDAL Chemistry Honours
1312 MD FIROZ ALI Chemistry Honours
1313 SOVAN MANNA Chemistry Honours
1314 ANJAN DAS Chemistry Honours
1315 SANJAY DAS Chemistry Honours
1316 NISHIKANTA SARDAR Chemistry Honours
1317 BISHAL RAY Chemistry Honours
1318 SUPRIYA BAIDYA Chemistry Honours
1319 NARU GOPAL JANA Chemistry Honours
1320 SAKIL AHAMED GAYEN Chemistry Honours
1321 SAYANTIKA DEY Chemistry Honours
1322 SUBARNA BHATTACHARYA Chemistry Honours
1323 SK ASLAM Chemistry Honours
1324 ARANYA GHOSH Chemistry Honours
1325 SUBRATA GAYEN Chemistry Honours
1326 MANAS MONDAL Chemistry Honours
1327 SUSOVAN GHOSH Chemistry Honours
1328 SUBHAJIT PALTA Chemistry Honours
1329 SK RAFIQUL ALAM Chemistry Honours
1330 MD REJAUL KARIM Chemistry Honours
1331 SARADINDU CHAKRABORTY Chemistry Honours
1332 DEEP MUKHERJEE Chemistry Honours
1333 KOUSHIK AHMED Chemistry Honours
1334 SUBINOY SHAW Chemistry Honours
1335 MRINMOY PRAMANIK Chemistry Honours
1336 BABITA GIRI Chemistry Honours
1337 SAMIK CHAKRABORTY Chemistry Honours
1338 SABINA KHATUN Chemistry Honours
1339 SUNNY GIRI Chemistry Honours
1340 RUBIA PARVIN Chemistry Honours
1341 DIPAK KUMAR MAHATO Chemistry Honours
1342 NITISH KUMAR MISHRA Computer Science Honours
1343 ABHISHEK ROY Computer Science Honours
1344 ARKAJYOTI HALDER Computer Science Honours
1345 SOUVIK SINGHA ROY Computer Science Honours
1346 ABHISHEK JHA Computer Science Honours
1347 SANGITA BOSE Computer Science Honours
1348 ARIJIT KUMAR ASH Economics Honours
1349 SHARMISTHA MAITY Economics Honours
1350 MADHUPARNA CHATTERJEE Economics Honours
1351 SUDESHNA CHAKRABORTY Economics Honours
1352 SHAIRY CHAUDHURI Geography Honours
1353 SHRABANTI JANA Geography Honours
1354 SURANJANA BOSE Geography Honours
1355 SOUVIK BARAL Geography Honours
1356 JIT MONDAL Geography Honours
1357 ARKO DEY BHOWMICK Geography Honours
1358 SAGARNIL HALDER Geography Honours
1359 DEBMALYA COOMAR Geography Honours
1360 NAINI DEB Geography Honours
1361 SANCHARI SARKAR Geography Honours
1362 FIROJA KHATUN Geography Honours
1363 BIJOY PAUL Geography Honours
1364 PINTU DAS Geography Honours
1365 SUKANYA SHOW Geography Honours
1366 SOMA SANTRA Geography Honours
1367 RANJIT DAS Geography Honours
1368 TANMOY KUMAR GHOSH Geography Honours
1369 MAINUL ISLAM Geography Honours
1370 SHARMISTHA SARKAR Geography Honours
1371 SARAJ MONDAL Geography Honours
1372 MD SOHEL RANA MOLLAH Geography Honours
1373 AVIJIT CHOWDHURY Geography Honours
1374 NURAMIN SHAIKH Geography Honours
1375 GOUTAM SARKAR Geography Honours
1376 SK TANBIR AHAMED Geography Honours
1377 TUYA NANDI Geography Honours
1378 SAMIUL ISLAM Geography Honours
1379 SWAGATA KUNDU Geography Honours
1380 ABHIJIT DHALI Geography Honours
1381 MD SHAHNAWAJ ALAM Geography Honours
1382 SAFIUDDIN SHAIKH Geography Honours
1383 ANUSHREE DUTTA Geography Honours
1384 ASIT PANDIT Geography Honours
1385 AMIT MONDAL Geography Honours
1386 BISWAJIT PRAMANIK Geography Honours
1387 SUJOY NANDI Geography Honours
1388 SOURAV BISWAS Geography Honours
1389 SIMA DAS Geography Honours
1390 RONI SIKDAR Geography Honours
1391 LIYAKAT ALI Geography Honours
1392 AYESHA MONDAL Geography Honours
1393 BISWAJIT PAUL Geography Honours
1394 NASIR MAHAMMAD MONDAL Geography Honours
1395 PRIYANKA MUKHERJEE Geography Honours
1396 ABDULLA YUSUF Geography Honours
1397 MOUMITA MAJUMDER Geography Honours
1398 SOUMYADIP HAZRA Geography Honours
1399 SUROJIT GHOSH Geography Honours
1400 INDRANIL CHATTERJEE Geography Honours
1401 ARPITA ROY Geography Honours
1402 RADHARAMAN HALDER Geography Honours
1403 TOUSIF AHAMED GAZI Geography Honours
1404 FIROJA KHATUN Geography Honours
1405 SHASWATI SARKAR Microbiology Honours
1406 PRIYANKA SINGH Microbiology Honours
1407 PRIYANKA CHAKRABORTY Microbiology Honours
1408 ISHITA SHAW Microbiology Honours
1409 MOUMITA SADHUKHAN Microbiology Honours
1410 BISHAKHA CHOUDHURY Microbiology Honours
1411 DIPON SAHA Microbiology Honours
1412 ANIMESH BHATTACHERJEE Microbiology Honours
1413 TUHIN BISWAS Microbiology Honours
1414 SOMNATH DAS Microbiology Honours
1415 SOURADEEP BANERJEE Microbiology Honours
1416 PALASH BANERJEE Microbiology Honours
1417 SUJAN GHOSH Microbiology Honours
1418 ANANYO JYOTI MISRA Microbiology Honours
1419 ABHISHEK DAS Microbiology Honours
1420 NILOTPOL NASKAR Microbiology Honours
1421 SOHEL PARVEZ Mathematics Honours
1422 MD SAHID MONDAL Mathematics Honours
1423 NEEJAMUDDIN AHAMED Mathematics Honours
1424 TARIT KUMAR DAS Mathematics Honours
1425 MD ASHIFUDDAULA Mathematics Honours
1426 MANMAHON YADAV Mathematics Honours
1427 DIPANKAR ROY Mathematics Honours
1428 SADDAM HOSSAIN Mathematics Honours
1429 KARUN SAHA Mathematics Honours
1430 BAPPARAJ MONDAL Mathematics Honours
1431 SELIM MALIK Mathematics Honours
1432 ARCHIMAN NEOGI Mathematics Honours
1433 SADDAM HOSSAIN Mathematics Honours
1434 MD MANSUR ALAM Mathematics Honours
1435 RAHIT AKTAR Mathematics Honours
1436 MEHEDI HASAN MUNNA Mathematics Honours
1437 MD ALIUR RAHAMAN Mathematics Honours
1438 MD AFTABUDDIN ANSARI Mathematics Honours
1439 YEASMINA KHAN Mathematics Honours
1440 ALOKE HALDER Mathematics Honours
1441 SABYASACHI DAS Mathematics Honours
1442 MONOJIT DEY Mathematics Honours
1443 SOMNATH MONDAL Mathematics Honours
1444 MD NUR ALI Mathematics Honours
1445 AMIT DAS Mathematics Honours
1446 MD ABDUL GANI ANSARI Mathematics Honours
1447 TARAKESH MAITI Mathematics Honours
1448 BIPRA HALDER Mathematics Honours
1449 DEBASISH MALO Mathematics Honours
1450 MD ISMAIL Mathematics Honours
1451 JAHURUL LASKAR Mathematics Honours
1452 RANA MONDAL Mathematics Honours
1453 MOUSUMI CHAKRABORTY Mathematics Honours
1454 TANMAYEE MANDAL Mathematics Honours
1455 RUMI PAL Mathematics Honours
1456 SANDIP RAY MONDAL Mathematics Honours
1457 MAHAFUJ ALAM Mathematics Honours
1458 MOBARAK HOSSAIN Mathematics Honours
1459 HUMAYUN KOBIR Mathematics Honours
1460 CHINMOY RAY Mathematics Honours
1461 TINKU MANDAL Mathematics Honours
1462 EKRAMUL HOSSAIN Mathematics Honours
1463 ROBIUL ISLAM Mathematics Honours
1464 DHANANJOY SARKAR Mathematics Honours
1465 SUMAN KR SARKAR Mathematics Honours
1466 DIPANKAR GHOSH Mathematics Honours
1467 FIROJ SEKH Mathematics Honours
1468 KALYAN DAS Mathematics Honours
1469 GOURI MONDAL Mathematics Honours
1470 MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHAMAN Mathematics Honours
1471 MUSTAFIJUR RAHAMAN Mathematics Honours
1472 PROSENJIT HALDER Mathematics Honours
1473 ABUJAR ISLAM Mathematics Honours
1474 BIPLAB KUNDU Mathematics Honours
1475 PRIYAM PAUL Mathematics Honours
1476 SAROJ KUMAR DAS Mathematics Honours
1477 ARABINDU NASKAR Mathematics Honours
1478 WASIM AKRAM SARDAR Mathematics Honours
1479 MOSHABBIRUL HAQUE Physics Honours
1480 MD NESHAR IQBAL Physics Honours
1481 GOLAM GOWSUL AZAM Physics Honours
1482 MEHERUNNESSA KHATUN Physics Honours
1483 DEBAPRIYA BOSE Physics Honours
1484 SUMITA BAIDYA Physics Honours
1485 SANJOY KUMAR MONDAL Physics Honours
1486 DEEP SAHA Physics Honours
1487 HASMAT SK Physics Honours
1488 IFTEKAR AJAM Physics Honours
1489 RAMTIRTHA DAS Physics Honours
1490 TARIKUL ISLAM Physics Honours
1491 MEHEDI HASAN Physics Honours
1492 MD IFTEKAR ALAM Physics Honours
1493 NIRMALENDU MUKHERJEE Physics Honours
1494 SOURAV NATH Physics Honours
1495 SATYAKI DUTTA Physics Honours
1496 MERRY PARVIN Physics Honours
1497 NILUFAR YEASMIN Physics Honours
1498 ANWESHA CHAKRABORTY Physics Honours
1499 SAMIM AKHTAR Physics Honours
1500 ABDUL WAHED REJA Physics Honours
1501 IMRAN CHOWDHURY Physics Honours
1502 MD MUSTAFIJUR RAHAMAN Physics Honours
1503 MD KAMRUDDIN Physics Honours
1504 MAMUN AL RASHID Physics Honours
1505 ANFUZ RAHAMAN Physics Honours
1506 EZAZ SAMSI AKTAR Physics Honours
1507 SAMSUL ALI SAHA Physics Honours
1508 SARFARAJ HASAN KAZMI Physics Honours
1509 RAFIUL HASSAN SARDAR Physics Honours
1510 DIPANJAN ROY Physics Honours
1511 PINAKI MONDAL Physics Honours
1512 AZHARUDDIN AHMED Physics Honours
1513 SAMIM AKTAR JAMAN Physics Honours
1514 MD SAMIM AKTAR Physics Honours
1515 SUDIPTA AULIA Physics Honours
1516 NURUL HASAN Physics Honours
1517 SAJAHAN SK Physics Honours
1518 SAMIM AL AMIN Physics Honours
1519 ARIJIT MANDAL Physics Honours
1520 SATARUPA DUTTA Physiology Honours
1521 ANKITA SAMADDAR Physiology Honours
1522 CHANDONA SAHA Physiology Honours
1523 SURYAA SEN Physiology Honours
1524 BISWAJIT KAR Physiology Honours
1525 BISWAJIT BHOWMICK Physiology Honours
1526 PRIYANKA BASAK Physiology Honours
1527 ISHAN SARKAR Physiology Honours
1528 SAYAR CHAKRABORTY Physiology Honours
1529 KH MATAB UDDIN Physiology Honours
1530 SREEJITA ROY Physiology Honours
1531 ANKITA DAWN Psychology Honours
1532 NANDITA NASKAR Psychology Honours
1533 SWARNALI KUNDU Psychology Honours
1534 RIYA PAUL Psychology Honours
1535 SURUCHIRA DUTTA Psychology Honours
1536 MD ARIF Psychology Honours
1537 SANCHARI SIKDAR Psychology Honours
1538 SUNIPA CHAUDHURI Psychology Honours
1539 SUDESHNA CHANDRA Psychology Honours
1540 AYASMITA MITRA Psychology Honours
1541 MOUSUMI PAL Psychology Honours
1542 SAOLI CHAUDHURI Psychology Honours
1543 SAYAN HAZRA Statistics Honours
1544 SOUMYA MUKHERJEE Statistics Honours
1545 SANCHARI SAHA Statistics Honours
1546 SUMIT MULLICK Statistics Honours
1547 SATYAKI MITRA Statistics Honours
1548 NAMRATA BARBHUIYA Statistics Honours
1549 DIPESH GHOSH Statistics Honours
1550 SOMESH DAS Statistics Honours
1551 ARNODE MUKHERJEE Statistics Honours
1552 SOURAV DAS Statistics Honours
1553 BIBHAS GHOSH Zoology Honours
1554 DIPANJAN MODAK Zoology Honours
1555 ANKEET DAS Zoology Honours
1556 ANURAG DAS Zoology Honours
1557 POULOMI SARKAR Zoology Honours
1558 JYOTIRMOY RAY Zoology Honours
1559 JAYANTA BARUI Zoology Honours
1560 ARINDAM MAZUMDAR Zoology Honours
1561 SARBANI MAITY Zoology Honours
1562 ROMITA DAS Zoology Honours
1563 TAMAL CHATTERJEE Zoology Honours
1564 ABHISEK BOSE Zoology Honours
1565 DEBASISH BHOWMICK Zoology Honours
1566 ANNESHA LAHIRI Zoology Honours
1567 OINDRILA PAL Zoology Honours
1568 SANA TABASSUM Zoology Honours
1569 SONIA BISWAS Zoology Honours
1570 SAYANTIKA PAUL Zoology Honours
1571 SREEPARNA BANERJEE Zoology Honours
1572 REJOANUL SIDDIK Zoology Honours
1573 MAMUD HASAN Zoology Honours
1574 AMIT GHOSH Zoology Honours
1575 SUMIT MONDAL Zoology Honours
1576 SWARNALI BARMAN Zoology Honours
1577 DEPANNITA ROY Zoology Honours
1578 SANGHITA BISWAS Zoology Honours
1579 SANGEETA PANJA Zoology Honours
1580 SHRABANI HALDER Zoology Honours
1581 PRIYANKA ROY Zoology Honours
1582 PATRALI DAS Zoology Honours
1583 INDRANIL MONDAL Zoology Honours
1584 IMRANI JAHAN Zoology Honours
1585 SUSHMITA MRIDHA Zoology Honours
1586 SAMIM AKUNJI Zoology Honours
1587 SAJAL SARKAR Zoology Honours
1588 SATARUPA PANDIT Zoology Honours
1589 RINA KHATUN Zoology Honours
1590 KARABI HALDER Zoology Honours
1591 ANANYA GHOSH Zoology Honours
1592 KUMARI SUSMITA BISWAS Zoology Honours
1593 SAHANAJ PARVIN Zoology Honours
1594 SUBHRA PRAMANICK Zoology Honours
1595 SUMIT MANNA Zoology Honours
1596 BIPASHA BHATTACHARJEE Zoology Honours
1597 KAJARI BARIK Zoology Honours
1598 AYAN BHATTACHARJEE Zoology Honours
1599 ABDUL MAFIZ Zoology Honours
1600 MRIGANKA DAS Zoology Honours
1601 SUSOVAN PAUL Zoology Honours
1602 SUBHADIP ROY Zoology Honours
1603 SK SALMA SIDDIQUA ALI Zoology Honours
1604 MD MINHAJUL ISLAM Zoology Honours
1605 BEAUTY PAUL Zoology Honours
1606 RUPA SAHA Zoology Honours
1607 OHIDA KHATUN Zoology Honours
1608 RUPALI SAHA Zoology Honours
1609 MUNSI MD MIRAJUL ISLAM Zoology Honours
1610 ARGHYA PRATIM SARKAR Zoology Honours
1611 NURUN NESHA Zoology Honours
1612 SOURAV BANERJEE Zoology Honours
1613 DHIRAJ PANJA Zoology Honours