Sl No NAME COURSE
1 MONI PATRO BA(G)
2 MIMI BISWAS BA(G)
3 KOUSHIK MAJHI BA(G)
4 HORIPADA MONDAL BA(G)
5 PRITAM MONDAL BA(G)
6 SOVAN CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
7 RINKU NASKAR BA(G)
8 NARGEES SULTANA BA(G)
9 MANASI  BAIDYA BA(G)
10 SONALI BASU BA(G)
11 RINKI DAS BA(G)
12 ASHIM PAUL BA(G)
13 PAPIYA KHATUN BA(G)
14 SHIBNATH SARDAR BA(G)
15 BIPLAB SARDAR BA(G)
16 ANNESHA GHOSH BA(G)
17 CHANCHALA BEPARI BA(G)
18 TAPASI HOWLADER BA(G)
19 ANUP GHARAMI BA(G)
20 BAPPA DAS BA(G)
21 FORID HOSSAIN LASKAR BA(G)
22 PUJA DAS BA(G)
23 SOMA DAS BA(G)
24 PIYALI ADHIKARY BA(G)
25 SUSMITA CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
26 PRASANTA HALDER BA(G)
27 PROSENJIT SARDAR BA(G)
28 MALLIKA HALDAR BA(G)
29 MALLIKA HALDAR BA(G)
30 RINI MONDAL BA(G)
31 MONOJ JANA BA(G)
32 SUJIT CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
33 SUKANTA HALDAR BA(G)
34 TRISHNA BARMAN BA(G)
35 PARULI KHATUN BA(G)
36 PAPI BHATTACHARJEE BA(G)
37 SRABANI MONDAL BA(G)
38 PINKI HALDER BA(G)
39 PRIYANKA DUTTA BA(G)
40 SAMPA ROY BA(G)
41 SOURAV SAHA BA(G)
42 HAJRA KHATOON BA(G)
43 ARUP NASKAR BA(G)
44 SRABONI MITRA BA(G)
45 PAPIYA GUHA BA(G)
46 JAYA DAS BA(G)
47 SUKUMAR MONDAL BA(G)
48 DEEPSHIKHA GHOSH BA(G)
49 PAYEL DEBNATH BA(G)
50 JHARNA PANDIT BA(G)
51 FARUQUE HOSSAIN BA(G)
52 ANTARA GAYEN BA(G)
53 PULAK MONDAL BA(G)
54 MANTU ROY BA(G)
55 SUKANYA SARKAR BA(G)
56 PINKI SAHA BA(G)
57 RUMANA DEWAN BA(G)
58 SANCHITA MONDAL BA(G)
59 NIBEDITA SAHA BA(G)
60 RANJIT HALDER BA(G)
61 TAPAN HALDER BA(G)
62 PUJA ROY BA(G)
63 SUSMITA DEY BA(G)
64 SK LICIA BA(G)
65 MOUMITA NASKAR BA(G)
66 AVIJIT DOLOI BA(G)
67 MAMPI DAS BA(G)
68 SANTU BISWAS BA(G)
69 MANASH NASKAR BA(G)
70 RANA SAMADDER BA(G)
71 NURSINA MISTRY BA(G)
72 SANANDA SAHA BA(G)
73 SUJATA DAS BA(G)
74 PUJA KUMARI SINGH BA(G)
75 ROSHNI SHARMA BA(G)
76 ARKA DAS BHOWMICK BA(G)
77 RIA SIULI BA(G)
78 SAYANTAN RAHA BA(G)
79 SANTOSH KUMAR SHAW BA(G)
80 MOUMITA MANNA BA(G)
81 NANDITA DAS BA(G)
82 MONISHA REJ BA(G)
83 MONISHA REJ BA(G)
84 DIBYENDU CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
85 MIDDHAT TAJ BA(G)
86 JAYATI DEY BA(G)
87 ANKITA RAY BA(G)
88 SANJUKTA CHAKRABORTY BA(G)
89 RIA CHATTERJEE BA(G)
90 PRAMOD KUMAR MAHATO BA(G)
91 ENAMUL HASSAN BA(G)
92 SELIM KHAN BA(G)
93 MD NAYEEM BA(G)
94 AVISHEK PAL BA(G)
95 RUMPA PATTA BA(G)
96 BIPLAB KUMAR GHOSH BA(G)
97 SOURAV BISWAS BA(G)
98 NEHA PRASAD BA(G)
99 PRIYA DUBEY BA(G)
100 RAJDITYA BANERJEE BA(G)
101 SUMAN BERA BA(G)
102 PRANATI ADHIKARI BA(G)
103 AMRITA NASKAR BA(G)
104 OSMAN GANI KHAN BA(G)
105 AKASH JYOTI BISWAS BA(G)
106 PRIYABRATA MANDAL BA(G)
107 SANJAY MONDAL BA(G)
108 MANISH GHOSH BA(G)
109 PALLABI MANNA BA(G)
110 AJAJUL HOQUE BA(G)
111 KRISHNENDU MANDAL BA(G)
112 MD SAHARIMAN BA(G)
113 SUBHO MONDAL BA(G)
114 RIYA NASKAR BA(G)
115 TRIMUKHI JAISWAL BA(G)
116 MOHAN PRASAD BA(G)
117 SOUVIK MONDAL BA(G)
118 SIDDHARTHA DEBNATH BA(G)
119 SWETA KUMARI SHAW BA(G)
120 DEBABRATA MONDAL BA(G)
121 SUDIPA DAS BA(G)
122 SABA FIRDOUS BA(G)
123 JINIA CHOWDHURY BA(G)
124 POULAMI PANJA BA(G)
125 RIYA DAS BA(G)
126 SANCHITA ADHIKARY BA(G)
127 KAINATH NOOR BA(G)
128 DEBASREE CHOWDHURY BA(G)
129 TANUSREE DAS BA(G)
130 GEETA SHARMA BA(G)
131 RUPJIT KAUR WARAICH BA(G)
132 SOURAV CHATTOPADHYAY BA(G)
133 ANKUR SARDAR BA(G)
134 JAYANTA MALLICK BA(G)
135 PUJA ADHIKARY BA(G)
136 PRASENJIT DAS BA(G)
137 HASIBUL CHAPRASHI BA(G)
138 SHEIKH IRFAN HABIB BA(G)
139 SOUVIK MANDAL BA(G)
140 NARGIS SHAIKH BA(G)
141 MD NASIM BA(G)
142 JYOTI CHETTRI BA(G)
143 MD INSAN SK BA(G)
144 TABASSUM NAZ BA(G)
145 MEHJABIN BANO BA(G)
146 ANINDITA RAY BA(G)
147 JYOTI KUMARI SINHA BA(G)
148 SHAMBHU GHOSH BA(G)
149 MONALISA MONDAL BA(G)
150 ANASUA DAPTARY BA(G)
151 SK NAZRANA ANJUM BA(G)
152 TANUMOY GHOSH BA(G)
153 ASHUTOSH UPADHYAY BA(G)
154 RUMITA PARVIN BA(G)
155 SONANKI GHOSH BA(G)
156 RAJ AHMED BA(G)
157 BISHAL ROY BA(G)
158 MD ABDULLA SK BA(G)
159 DIPANKAR BISWAS BA(G)
160 BISHNUPADA MAHATO BA(G)
161 ARNAB MANNA BA(G)
162 SABANA PARVEEN BA(G)
163 MEGHA BHATTACHARYA BA(G)
164 ARCHILEKHA DAS BA(G)
165 SUDIPA SEN GUPTA BA(G)
166 RITA RAM BA(G)
167 TAMAL ADHIKARY BA(G)
168 SWATI MANDAL BA(G)
169 KAPIL DEV MALLICK BA(G)
170 DEEPAK KUMAR PANDIT BA(G)
171 AKMAL HOSSAIN BA(G)
172 PANKAJ MANDAL BA(G)
173 MOUMITA MONDAL BA(G)
174 SHAHEDA PARVEEN BA(G)
175 SAIKAT MANNA BA(G)
176 JHARNA BAGHWAR BA(G)
177 TAPASYA GHOSH BA(G)
178 CHAYAN BACHAR BA(G)
179 ZEN OSWIN XALXO BA(G)
180 SAHEBA SULTANA BA(G)
181 ISHITA BAIN BA(G)
182 SUKALYAN MONDAL BA(G)
183 MD SAMIR SANJARI BA(G)
184 KRITIKA THAPA BA(G)
185 ASHA PAL BA(G)
186 AJIT KUMAR SHANKAR BA(G)
187 RAJESH SINGH BA(G)
188 MD NEZAMUDDIN KHAN BA(G)
189 MADHUMITA SEN BA(G)
190 SHARMISTHA PAL BA(G)
191 MD PARWEZ BA(G)
192 SHAGUFTA WASI BA(G)
193 SUBRATA SARDAR BA(G)
194 ANNAPURNA DAS BA(G)
195 RIYA PARVIN BA(G)
196 ANJALI PANDIT BA(G)
197 SK SAHANAWAZ BA(G)
198 WAHIDA SARDAR BA(G)
199 PUJA GHOSH BA(G)
200 RUMA BHOWMICK BA(G)
201 TANUSREE SARKAR BA(G)
202 RAJDEEP DAS BA(G)
203 SHIPU BEPARI BA(G)
204 BACHCHU MUDI BA(G)
205 BIKASH HAZRA BA(G)
206 NILESH KUMAR GHOSH BA(G)
207 UJJWAL HALDER BA(G)
208 ANIRUDHYA HALDER BA(G)
209 SOMA MONDAL BA(G)
210 SUNANDA SANFUI BA(G)
211 ZAFREEN ZIA BA(G)
212 SUSANTA NASKAR BA(G)
213 RESHMA PARVEEN BA(G)
214 PALASH MONDAL BA(G)
215 INDRAJIT SARDAR BA(G)
216 ABHIJIT GHOSH BA(G)
217 RIMPA CHOWDHURY BA(G)
218 MD DINAJ SK BA(G)
219 PRONAB MONDAL BA(G)
220 BISWAJIT SAHANI BA(G)
221 ANIRBAN MONDAL BA(G)
222 MD YASIN BA(G)
223 SUDESHNA BANERJEE BA(G)
224 KABITA BAR BA(G)
225 SOHELI MONDAL BA(G)
226 MOUMITA DUTTA BA(G)
227 SUBHASIS NASKAR BA(G)
228 RAJ SEKHAR MONDAL BA(G)
229 IMRAN ALAM BA(G)
230 SALIMA KHATUN BA(G)
231 RIA SARKAR BA(G)
232 RUMA DAS BA(G)
233 APARNA HALDER BA(G)
234 PUJA SARDAR BA(G)
235 MOUSUMI ADHIKARY BA(G)
236 MANJUSHREE MANDAL BA(G)
237 DEBOMITA RAY BA(G)
238 JOYDEB BAG BA(G)
239 SWARUPA DUTTA BA(G)
240 SACHIN NASKAR BA(G)
241 AJIT SEULI BA(G)
242 SHILPA PAUL BA(G)
243 RANJIT HALDER BA(G)
244 RIYA BISWAS BA(G)
245 SUSMITA MONDAL BA(G)
246 SANDIP HALDER BA(G)
247 MONIKA BARMAN BA(G)
248 MAJID MOLLA BA(G)
249 BISWAJIT GHOSH BA(G)
250 SHOVA GAYEN BA(G)
251 ABHISHEK SANTRA BA(G)
252 SAIKAT SINGH BA(G)
253 CHHANDA MONDAL BA(G)
254 PREMLATA GUPTA BA(G)
255 MOHIUDDIN GAZI BA(G)
256 MAIDUL SARDAR BA(G)
257 SUCHARITA KUNDU BA(G)
258 ADURI KHATUN BA(G)
259 BIPASA DEBNATH BA(G)
260 SURAJIT DASGUPTA BA(G)
261 UJJWAL MONDAL BA(G)
262 PALASH MANDAL BA(G)
263 DEBASISH NASKAR BA(G)
264 AMIT PATRA BA(G)
265 PUJA SAHA BA(G)
266 JOYITA DAS BA(G)
267 PABITRA PATRA BA(G)
268 SUMIT ROY BA(G)
269 SUBHADIP NASKAR Bengali Honours
270 AJOY HALDER Bengali Honours
271 SUTAPA DAS Bengali Honours
272 TANUKA MANDAL Bengali Honours
273 ARINDAM HALDAR Bengali Honours
274 SHIBA PRASAD DAS Bengali Honours
275 KOYEL SARKAR Bengali Honours
276 BRAJENDRA DAS Bengali Honours
277 ARUP NASKAR Bengali Honours
278 NASIRUDDIN AHAMED Bengali Honours
279 MOUMITA MONDAL Bengali Honours
280 PRATAP NASKAR Bengali Honours
281 ANUP MONDAL Bengali Honours
282 RIMA DAS Bengali Honours
283 SUSAMA DAS Bengali Honours
284 MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN Bengali Honours
285 MADHAB BISWAS Bengali Honours
286 SERIFA NASRIN Bengali Honours
287 SOMA MAJEE Bengali Honours
288 SULAGNA SEN Bengali Honours
289 PRIYANKA DEY English Honours
290 SRIPARNA CHATTERJEE English Honours
291 SOMA AICH English Honours
292 SOUPARNI BANERJEE English Honours
293 ADRISH MAHANTI English Honours
294 MD AKHTAR SAFI English Honours
295 ARPITA PAUL English Honours
296 LIPIKA SARDAR English Honours
297 ZIARUL HOQUE English Honours
298 PRIYANKA DAS English Honours
299 PRIYANKA MONDAL English Honours
300 DEBAROTI BISWAS English Honours
301 BAISHAKHI KAYAL English Honours
302 NAGMA SHAHID English Honours
303 AMRITA PRAMANIK English Honours
304 ZEBA WARSI English Honours
305 RANGALAL MONDAL English Honours
306 MAUPARNA DUTTA English Honours
307 ARPITA GHOSH English Honours
308 NEBADETA BAKSHI English Honours
309 SUJATA ROY English Honours
310 ISHITA ADHIKARI English Honours
311 CHIRANJIT MALLIK English Honours
312 RIFAT BIN ISLAM English Honours
313 ANKITA PRADHAN English Honours
314 FARHEEN KHANAM English Honours
315 SOUMYADEB ROY English Honours
316 AJAY SARDAR English Honours
317 ARPITA SARKAR English Honours
318 BAPI BISWAS English Honours
319 RENUKA DAS English Honours
320 PRATTUSHA MANNA English Honours
321 PROSENJIT BISWAS English Honours
322 DEBTANU DAS English Honours
323 PUNAM BARMAN English Honours
324 RHEA GHOSH English Honours
325 NILANJANA NASKAR History Honours
326 SHRABONI SARDAR History Honours
327 SHIV SHANKAR BANERJEE History Honours
328 SUBRATA MAITY History Honours
329 KAUSTAV GHOSH History Honours
330 SAHIDUL MOLLA History Honours
331 NANDITA DAS History Honours
332 PINKY DAS History Honours
333 MOUMITA PRAMANIK History Honours
334 SAMIR MONDAL History Honours
335 CHANDRA NATH NASKAR History Honours
336 KANSHA NASKAR History Honours
337 HIRANMAY DAS History Honours
338 SUBHASISH GAYEN History Honours
339 BABUMANIK SARDAR History Honours
340 ADITI BANERJEE Jora & Mass Communication Honours
341 CHANDRANI DAS Jora & Mass Communication Honours
342 BITAN CHAKRABORTY Jora & Mass Communication Honours
343 SUVRO BANERJEE Jora & Mass Communication Honours
344 MD IBRAR ARSHAD Jora & Mass Communication Honours
345 SUMAN CHOWDHURY Jora & Mass Communication Honours
346 SOUMALLYA DEY Jora & Mass Communication Honours
347 ABHIJIT ACHARYA Jora & Mass Communication Honours
348 PIU BAR Jora & Mass Communication Honours
349 SHILPA PARIA Jora & Mass Communication Honours
350 AISHI MUKHERJEE Jora & Mass Communication Honours
351 SHILPA MUKHERJEE Jora & Mass Communication Honours
352 PARINITA SANPUI Jora & Mass Communication Honours
353 SREYASHI GHOSH Jora & Mass Communication Honours
354 SAYANI GHOSH Jora & Mass Communication Honours
355 DEBANKITA BHATTACHARYA Jora & Mass Communication Honours
356 TANUSREE BISWAS Jora & Mass Communication Honours
357 DEBASIS TARAFDAR Jora & Mass Communication Honours
358 ANKITA GUHA Jora & Mass Communication Honours
359 PUJA PARUI Philosophy Honours
360 AMRAPALI SARKAR Philosophy Honours
361 AVIJIT NASKAR Philosophy Honours
362 BARNALI GHOSH Plolitical Science Honours
363 KAVITA ORAON Plolitical Science Honours
364 ANKITA GHOSH Plolitical Science Honours
365 SADDAM HOSSAIN GOLDER Plolitical Science Honours
366 SANTU MANNA Plolitical Science Honours
367 SOURAV MAJUMDER Plolitical Science Honours
368 SANJIT GANGULY Plolitical Science Honours
369 SUMIT NAYAK Plolitical Science Honours
370 SHARUKH AHMED Plolitical Science Honours
371 RANJIT DAS Plolitical Science Honours
372 PRATIC KUMAR SINGH Plolitical Science Honours
373 DIPAYAN MONDAL Plolitical Science Honours
374 PRASENJIT SARDAR Plolitical Science Honours
375 ROCKY BAPARI Plolitical Science Honours
376 PAYEL DAS Psychology Honours
377 PAYEL GOSWAMI Psychology Honours
378 PAYEL CHAKRABORTY Psychology Honours
379 SOUMITA DEY Psychology Honours
380 AGNIBIVA PAUL Psychology Honours
381 RIA GHOSH Sanskrit Honours
382 SWAGATA PAL Sanskrit Honours
383 MAMONI MONDAL Sanskrit Honours
384 SUPARNA NASKAR Sanskrit Honours
385 UMA DINDA Sanskrit Honours
386 MANIKA MONDAL Sanskrit Honours
387 MOUMITA BARIK Sanskrit Honours
388 BISHWAJIT HALDER Sanskrit Honours
389 SOURAV GAYEN Sanskrit Honours
390 DIPA PRAMANICK Sanskrit Honours
391 PRIYANKA NASKAR Sanskrit Honours
392 SUMAN JANA Sanskrit Honours
393 BISWANATH CHHATUI Sanskrit Honours
394 PAROMITA MIDYA Sanskrit Honours
395 SAMBHU NATH MONDAL Sanskrit Honours
396 SHRIBAS CHAKRABORTY Sanskrit Honours
397 JOYDEV DAS Sanskrit Honours
398 AGAMANI GIRI Sanskrit Honours
399 SHEULI HAZRA Sanskrit Honours
400 SIDDHARTHA DEY Sociology Honours
401 LAXMISREE SAMADDAR Sociology Honours
402 PRIYANKA KAR Sociology Honours
403 SIDHARTHA CHOWDHURY Sociology Honours
404 ARUP NATH BCOM(G)
405 PRITI BARNWAL BCOM(G)
406 KAINAT AHMAD BCOM(G)
407 BINDIA KUMARI BCOM(G)
408 AMIT KUMAR JHA BCOM(G)
409 SUPRIYA DAS BCOM(G)
410 SONALI KARAR BCOM(G)
411 SACHIN KUMAR ROUTH BCOM(G)
412 GOPAL YADAV BCOM(G)
413 ARUN KUMAR ROUT BCOM(G)
414 AMIT KUMAR GUPTA BCOM(G)
415 SANTOSH KUMAR SHAW BCOM(G)
416 ABHISHEK PANDEY BCOM(G)
417 BIKEE KUMAR GUPTA BCOM(G)
418 ABHISHEK KUMAR BCOM(G)
419 UPENDRA ORAON BCOM(G)
420 BISWAJIT NANDI BCOM(G)
421 SUMIT KUMAR SHAW BCOM(G)
422 PRAKASH SARDAR BCOM(G)
423 SUMON PAUL BCOM(G)
424 CHANDAN KUMAR MAHATO BCOM(G)
425 SAYANTAN BAGCHI BCOM(G)
426 AFREEN TARIQUE BCOM(G)
427 ANIL KR JAISWAL BCOM(G)
428 SANGAM SANYAL BCOM(G)
429 AMARJEET KUMAR YADAV BCOM(G)
430 AKRAM ALI BCOM(G)
431 PRITY GUPTA BCOM(G)
432 SUBHOJIT DAS BCOM(G)
433 SANJAY BAIDYA BCOM(G)
434 PRIYANKA PRASAD BCOM(G)
435 BISHANT GOSWAMI BCOM(G)
436 RITKA SINGHANIA BCOM(G)
437 RUMA SINGH BCOM(G)
438 KABITA KM YADAV BCOM(G)
439 MAMTA ADHIKARI BCOM(G)
440 ANTIMA KULTHIA BCOM(G)
441 KAUSTAV SAHA BCOM(G)
442 VED PRAKASH TRIVEDI BCOM(G)
443 AVILASH ACHARYA BCOM(G)
444 SHAILESH KUMAR ROY BCOM(G)
445 NIBHA GUPTA BCOM(G)
446 SUBHAJIT SAHA BCOM(G)
447 VIKASH KUMAR SINGH BCOM(G)
448 ATANU DAS BCOM(G)
449 SANJAY LAHA BCOM(G)
450 ANKITA YADAV BCOM(G)
451 SURAJ KUMAR KURMI BCOM(G)
452 ASRAFUL LASKAR BCOM(G)
453 SUBHODEEP DAS BCOM(G)
454 PUJA BALMIKI BCOM(G)
455 ASHIS DAS BCOM(G)
456 SUMIT SAMANTA BCOM(G)
457 SARIT BANERJEE BCOM(G)
458 SAHARUK KHAN BCOM(G)
459 SAIFUL ALI MOLLA BCOM(G)
460 ARIKTA ROY BCOM(G)
461 PRIYANKA SEN BCOM(G)
462 KAKULI NANDI BCOM(G)
463 MADHUMITA DEY BCOM(G)
464 SOUMILI BANERJEE BCOM(G)
465 FARHEEN SHAHID BCOM(G)
466 SUKANYA MALLIK BCOM(G)
467 MOHANA RAY BCOM(G)
468 SWAGATA CHAKRABORTY BCOM(G)
469 KAJAL GUPTA BCOM(G)
470 DIPANWITA BERA BCOM(G)
471 RABINA KUMARI ROUTH BCOM(G)
472 ASGHAR ALI BCOM(G)
473 YASMIN BCOM(G)
474 ABHISHEK SINGH BCOM(G)
475 AMIT KUMAR DUBEY BCOM(G)
476 PRATIK DAS BCOM(G)
477 KOUSHIK PAUL BCOM(G)
478 SAIKAT BOSE BCOM(G)
479 SOURADEEP MAZUMDER BCOM(G)
480 NADIM AHMED BCOM(G)
481 PRADEEP YADAV BCOM(G)
482 ANIL KUMAR SHAW BCOM(G)
483 PRADEEP KUMAR RAJBHAR BCOM(G)
484 KARTICK ROY BCOM(G)
485 SUBHAJIT ROY BCOM(G)
486 SUDIPTA NAG BCOM(G)
487 JIT SADHU BCOM(G)
488 CHANDAN DAS BCOM(G)
489 VIKASH KUMAR SINGH BCOM(G)
490 KAUSHAL SHAW BCOM(G)
491 VIKASH KUMAR THAKUR BCOM(G)
492 ANIL KUMAR BALMIKI BCOM(G)
493 DIPU SUR BCOM(G)
494 ANJUM PARVEEN BCOM(G)
495 UMESH KUMAR BCOM(G)
496 RANOBIR DHAR BCOM(G)
497 AMIT SARKAR BCOM(G)
498 SOVON NATTA BCOM(G)
499 SIDDHARTHA MUKHERJEE BCOM(G)
500 MAMTA CHOUDHARY BCOM(G)
501 SHUVAM HOWLADER BCOM(G)
502 TAHIR HUSSAIN BCOM(G)
503 AJAY KUMAR KANU BCOM(G)
504 KUNDAN LAL DUBEY BCOM(G)
505 BIBHUTI PRAJAPATI BCOM(G)
506 MD SYED ALI BCOM(G)
507 KAYNAT KARIM BCOM(G)
508 AKASH SHOW BCOM(G)
509 AKASH SHOW BCOM(G)
510 ARIJIT ROY BCOM(G)
511 NILAVO DAS BCOM(G)
512 ARIJIT ROY BCOM(G)
513 PRANOY DAS BCOM(G)
514 PRANOY DAS BCOM(G)
515 BIRENDRA PRASAD SHAW BCOM(G)
516 ABHISHEK TIWARI BCOM(G)
517 SURESH SAMANTA BCOM(G)
518 ANIL PRASAD BCOM(G)
519 SK JANE ALAM BCOM(H)
520 TANMOY SARKAR BCOM(H)
521 ASHRAF KALIM BCOM(H)
522 MD AQUIL KHAN BCOM(H)
523 MD SUFIYAN ANSARI BCOM(H)
524 JYOTI KUMARI VERMA BCOM(H)
525 GOVINDA SHAW BCOM(H)
526 SAPANA KHATOON BCOM(H)
527 MD KARIM BCOM(H)
528 MOUMITA DEB BCOM(H)
529 MINHAJ PARVEEN BCOM(H)
530 ANKITA CHANDA BCOM(H)
531 WASHIM AKHTAR BCOM(H)
532 IBTEHAJ AFZAL BCOM(H)
533 SUDIP MANDAL BCOM(H)
534 MOHIT AGARWAL BCOM(H)
535 PRITAM CHAKRABORTY BCOM(H)
536 RABIA KHATUN BCOM(H)
537 MD SHAMS AZMI BCOM(H)
538 ANANYA CHATTERJEE BCOM(H)
539 AMIT KUMAR MISHRA BCOM(H)
540 ANKITA DUTTA BCOM(H)
541 DANISH RIZWAN BCOM(H)
542 SHAHINA HOSSAIN BCOM(H)
543 SHAMIM AHMED BCOM(H)
544 UJJAL SARKAR BCOM(H)
545 JUNAID AHMED BCOM(H)
546 ZEESHAN AHMAD BCOM(H)
547 SHADAB ALI BCOM(H)
548 ARITRA SEN BCOM(H)
549 DEEPASHREE SAH BCOM(H)
550 MONGAL BAG BCOM(H)
551 MADHUSHREE BHATTACHARYA BCOM(H)
552 RANJIT KUMAR SINGH BCOM(H)
553 MD AFJAL BCOM(H)
554 KHUSBOO KUMARI GUPTA BCOM(H)
555 AHMER TARIQ BCOM(H)
556 SHAFAQUE JABEEN BCOM(H)
557 NAZIA SIRAJ BCOM(H)
558 AYESHA KANEEZ BCOM(H)
559 SHABNAM KHATOON BCOM(H)
560 MOBASHSHERAH KHATOON BCOM(H)
561 AFREEN AKHTAR BCOM(H)
562 FAZA PARVEEN BCOM(H)
563 SOMALI KUNDU BCOM(H)
564 VIKASH KUMAR SHAW BCOM(H)
565 RITU AGARWAL BCOM(H)
566 KANIZ UMA HABIBA BCOM(H)
567 SHOBHA SHARMA BCOM(H)
568 PRIYA SHIL BCOM(H)
569 AMIT KUMAR SAH BCOM(H)
570 NIHARIKA RAI BCOM(H)
571 SAMRIN MALIK BCOM(H)
572 DHRITI SAHA BCOM(H)
573 PROSENJIT BEJ BCOM(H)
574 DEBJIT BANERJEE BCOM(H)
575 AHEEN MANDAL BCOM(H)
576 SAYAN KARMAKAR BCOM(H)
577 ABHISHEAK KUMAR BCOM(H)
578 ANUP SHARMA BCOM(H)
579 SANDEEP YADAV BCOM(H)
580 RIYA HAZRA BCOM(H)
581 NIKITA AGARWAL BCOM(H)
582 CHAMELI MITRA BCOM(H)
583 SOURADEEP JANA BCOM(H)
584 AVISIKTA SARKAR BCOM(H)
585 ARNAB GHOSH BCOM(H)
586 WASIMA KHATOON BCOM(H)
587 ANURADHA DUTTA BCOM(H)
588 SUBHRADIP GHOSH BCOM(H)
589 DEEPJYOTI DEY BCOM(H)
590 EKTA TIWARI BCOM(H)
591 ANIRBAN BHATTACHARYYA BCOM(H)
592 SOMA DUTTA BCOM(H)
593 DIPU MUNDA BCOM(H)
594 MAYITRAYEE BANERJEE BCOM(H)
595 SUGATA GHOSH BCOM(H)
596 NEHA SHARMA BCOM(H)
597 DIYA GHOSH BCOM(H)
598 NAZREEN FIRDAUS BCOM(H)
599 ASHFAQUE ALI BCOM(H)
600 PIYALI CHATTERJEE BCOM(H)
601 PAPIYA DUTTA ROY BCOM(H)
602 PRIYA ROY CHOWDHURY BCOM(H)
603 JAYDEV MODAK BCOM(H)
604 AWADHESH KUMAR SHAW BCOM(H)
605 ARJUN MAJHI BCOM(H)
606 SHAHJADI GULAB SAH BCOM(H)
607 BIBHUTI PRAJAPATI BCOM(H)
608 SANGEETA KUMARI SINHA BCOM(H)
609 AMIR SOHAIL BCOM(H)
610 MD SAHNAWAZ ANSARI BCOM(H)
611 TABASSUM BANO BSC(G)-BIO
612 HERA JAMAL BSC(G)-BIO
613 FALAK ARA BSC(G)-BIO
614 SABUJ BAIDYA BSC(G)-BIO
615 SUKANYA GHOSH BSC(G)-BIO
616 SHREYA GHOSH BSC(G)-BIO
617 MD INJAMAMUL HOQUE BSC(G)-BIO
618 AZIMUL HOQUE BSC(G)-BIO
619 ADITI DEY BSC(G)-BIO
620 SUTANU BANERJEE BSC(G)-BIO
621 PRATIBHA KUMARI GUPTA BSC(G)-BIO
622 MD MUSHTAHIDUL ALAM CHOUDHURY BSC(G)-BIO
623 MANOB SARKAR BSC(G)-BIO
624 SANDIP SAMANTA BSC(G)-BIO
625 MAHESWAR GHOSH BSC(G)-BIO
626 SAMYA KARAN BSC(G)-BIO
627 MORIUM SHAIKH BSC(G)-BIO
628 PANKAJ CHATTERJEE BSC(G)-BIO
629 SUBHRAJIT DAS BSC(G)-BIO
630 KALYANJI MISHRA BSC(G)-BIO
631 SWAGATAM MANDAL BSC(G)-BIO
632 DEBENDU JANA BSC(G)-BIO
633 SAIKAT SINHA BSC(G)-BIO
634 SUBHANKAR DAS BSC(G)-BIO
635 SOURAV GHOSH BSC(G)-BIO
636 ULIL AMREN MOLLA BSC(G)-BIO
637 CHANDRA SEKHAR SAREN BSC(G)-BIO
638 SUSANTA BASUNIA BSC(G)-BIO
639 KOUSHIK SARKAR BSC(G)-BIO
640 SOURAV BISWAS BSC(G)-BIO
641 AJOY KUMAR NATH BSC(G)-BIO
642 CHOWDHURY MAHAFUZ HOSSAIN BSC(G)-BIO
643 JIT CHANDRA CHANDRA BSC(G)-BIO
644 RIYANKA DAS BSC(G)-BIO
645 MONISHA HALDER BSC(G)-BIO
646 DEBARATI DEB BSC(G)-BIO
647 KAUSTAV GUHA BSC(G)-BIO
648 PINTU PAUL BSC(G)-BIO
649 SHUBHADIP CHAKRABORTY BSC(G)-BIO
650 ALI AKRAM PERVEZ BSC(G)-BIO
651 NIVEDITA NATH BSC(G)-BIO
652 DIPON BHATTACHARYA BSC(G)-BIO
653 PAYEL CHAKRABORTY BSC(G)-BIO
654 TANMAY KAYAL BSC(G)-BIO
655 UTTARAN MANDAL BSC(G)-BIO
656 SAMRAGGI ROY BSC(G)-BIO
657 ANUPARNA MAITRA BSC(G)-BIO
658 IVY CHAKRABORTY BSC(G)-BIO
659 ABHISHEK KUMAR GUPTA BSC(G)-BIO
660 PURBITA SARDAR BSC(G)-BIO
661 IRINE ISLAM BSC(G)-BIO
662 ANURAG DEY BSC(G)-BIO
663 MOHINI YADAV BSC(G)-BIO
664 MAMPI GHOSH BSC(G)-BIO
665 CHANDRIMA BISWAS BSC(G)-BIO
666 ARPITA NASKAR BSC(G)-BIO
667 DIPIKA KAR BSC(G)-BIO
668 TANMOY MITRA BSC(G)-BIO
669 FARHEEN MUSARRAT BSC(G)-BIO
670 ABHRA DEY BSC(G)-BIO
671 SAYAN MUKHOPADHYAY BSC(G)-BIO
672 SUBHRO DE BSC(G)-BIO
673 ANANNYA MONDAL BSC(G)-BIO
674 PRADIPTA DAS BSC(G)-BIO
675 ABUL BASAR MOLLA BSC(G)-BIO
676 IMTIAJ FIROJ BSC(G)-BIO
677 SK ASHIM ALI BSC(G)-BIO
678 SANJOY KUMAR DAS BSC(G)-BIO
679 SOUGATA ROY BSC(G)-BIO
680 NIVEDITA NATH BSC(G)-BIO
681 ANUTOSH DUTTA BSC(G)-PURE
682 SUPRIYA SHAW BSC(G)-PURE
683 TOFIKUR JAMAN BSC(G)-PURE
684 SABIR AHAMED BSC(G)-PURE
685 RAJU RAIHAN BSC(G)-PURE
686 ATANU PAUL BSC(G)-PURE
687 KUTUBUDDIN BSC(G)-PURE
688 MAMAN REZA BSC(G)-PURE
689 KHALILULLAH AHMED BSC(G)-PURE
690 SAYAK BISWAS BSC(G)-PURE
691 SOURAV PRAMANIK BSC(G)-PURE
692 POLI GHOSH BSC(G)-PURE
693 SRESTHA SAMANTA BSC(G)-PURE
694 MAHUYA PAL BSC(G)-PURE
695 SUJANA PARVEEN BSC(G)-PURE
696 DIPEN BAIDYA BSC(G)-PURE
697 KALLOL DAS BSC(G)-PURE
698 PULIN MANDAL BSC(G)-PURE
699 NABIN RANJAN DAS BSC(G)-PURE
700 SHIBAYAN BHAKTA BSC(G)-PURE
701 FARUQUE AHAMED BSC(G)-PURE
702 SOURAV SARKAR BSC(G)-PURE
703 PROSENJIT MODAK BSC(G)-PURE
704 SUDIPTA GANGULY BSC(G)-PURE
705 SABANA YASMIN BSC(G)-PURE
706 MD EKBAL HOSSAIN BSC(G)-PURE
707 NASHIK ANOWAR MONDAL BSC(G)-PURE
708 SUBHRA SARKAR BSC(G)-PURE
709 DHANANJOY KUMAR DAS BSC(G)-PURE
710 RAJEEB UKIL BSC(G)-PURE
711 IMJAMAMUL LASKAR BSC(G)-PURE
712 ISOB NABI BSC(G)-PURE
713 HARENDRA BALMIKI BSC(G)-PURE
714 SURAJ HOSSAIN BSC(G)-PURE
715 SUBHASISH MONDAL BSC(G)-PURE
716 ANURADHA PAL BSC(G)-PURE
717 MOHINUR RAHAMAN MOLLA BSC(G)-PURE
718 RAJESH ALAM BSC(G)-PURE
719 JOYDEB MONDAL BSC(G)-PURE
720 KABITA BHAGAT BSC(G)-PURE
721 MD ARIF HOSSAIN BSC(G)-PURE
722 NIRUPAM SEN BSC(G)-PURE
723 NURUL HASAN BSC(G)-PURE
724 PURANJIT NASKAR BSC(G)-PURE
725 ARITRA BHATTACHARYYA BSC(G)-PURE
726 AISHEE DAS UKIL BSC(G)-PURE
727 PALASH KR SHIKDER BSC(G)-PURE
728 SABINA KHATUN BSC(G)-PURE
729 F K M HADEUZZAMAN BSC(G)-PURE
730 SOMNATH MANDAL BSC(G)-PURE
731 NABIN MANDAL BSC(G)-PURE
732 ABDUL BASIR BSC(G)-PURE
733 ASHIS HALDER BSC(G)-PURE
734 PARIKSHIT SARKAR BSC(G)-PURE
735 MD SHAHNAWAZ KHAN BSC(G)-PURE
736 SADDAM HOSSAIN BSC(G)-PURE
737 DIPANJAN ROY BSC(G)-PURE
738 SABBIR HOSSAIN BSC(G)-PURE
739 SHYAMAL MONDAL BSC(G)-PURE
740 AKASH KUMAR BANERJEE BSC(G)-PURE
741 RAMIZ RAJA RONY BSC(G)-PURE
742 KHURSHID ALAM BSC(G)-PURE
743 ANUPAM GHOSH BSC(G)-PURE
744 NAMRATA FOUZDAR BSC(G)-PURE
745 GOLAM MASUM BSC(G)-PURE
746 ISHITA DAS BSC(G)-PURE
747 KOYEL DEY BSC(G)-PURE
748 SUSHMITA SAHA BSC(G)-PURE
749 SUKANYA PARUI BSC(G)-PURE
750 RAJIB HAZRA BSC(G)-PURE
751 ANKITA BISWAS BSC(G)-PURE
752 PUJA DAS BSC(G)-PURE
753 NAZMUN NESSA BSC(G)-PURE
754 VIKASH AGARWAL BSC(G)-PURE
755 SHUBHANKAR HALDER BSC(G)-PURE
756 SARMISTHA SAHA BSC(G)-PURE
757 SUBHAJIT BAG BSC(G)-PURE
758 SOMESH DAS BSC(G)-PURE
759 SUBHA CHAKRABORTY BSC(G)-PURE
760 SAHEB PAL BSC(G)-PURE
761 SUSMITA SUR BSC(G)-PURE
762 RAHUL MITRA Botany Honours
763 TITAS MANDAL Botany Honours
764 SNIGDHA MALLICK Botany Honours
765 AVINASH KUMAR JHA Botany Honours
766 FIROZ MOLLA Botany Honours
767 PALLABI MAZUMDER Botany Honours
768 MONALISHA SARMIN Botany Honours
769 TOUSIFA RIA Botany Honours
770 IPSITA HALDER Botany Honours
771 SHILPA KARMAKAR Botany Honours
772 ARYAMITA DAS Botany Honours
773 DEBANJAN MALAKAR Botany Honours
774 SWETA ROY Botany Honours
775 SANJUKTA GHOSH Botany Honours
776 CHAYANIKA GHOSH Botany Honours
777 NAHIDA JABEEN Botany Honours
778 KASHMINA AKHTAR Chemistry Honours
779 SOMNATH SANTRA Chemistry Honours
780 ARKA BANERJEE Chemistry Honours
781 SUBHAJIT GHOSH Chemistry Honours
782 ABHIMANYU SARKAR Chemistry Honours
783 SEKH HASAN ALI Chemistry Honours
784 PALLAB DAS Chemistry Honours
785 PUSHPENDU BISWAS Chemistry Honours
786 BISWANATH BHOWMICK Chemistry Honours
787 SAMITA GHOSH Chemistry Honours
788 REJAUL MOLLICK Chemistry Honours
789 AYESHA HOSSAIN Chemistry Honours
790 SHOUBHIK DUTTA Chemistry Honours
791 MILAN MANDAL Chemistry Honours
792 SAKIL AHAMED GAYEN Chemistry Honours
793 MIR MD AZHARUDDIN Chemistry Honours
794 MADHAB CHANDRA MONDAL Chemistry Honours
795 ANINDYA ROY Chemistry Honours
796 KRISHNENDU DAS Chemistry Honours
797 SAGNIK MISRA Chemistry Honours
798 MD REJAUL KARIM Chemistry Honours
799 MD. JAHIRUDDIN GAZI Chemistry Honours
800 MD SADDAMUL RASHID Chemistry Honours
801 ABHIJIT DAS Chemistry Honours
802 UJJAL ROY Chemistry Honours
803 SUBINOY SHAW Chemistry Honours
804 AMIT HALDER Chemistry Honours
805 TAHAJUL HOSSAIN Chemistry Honours
806 AVIRUP KOLEY Chemistry Honours
807 INDRANI MUKHERJEE Computer Science Honours
808 BIDYA BHOWMICK Computer Science Honours
809 SUSHOVAN MAITY Computer Science Honours
810 RAKESH BERA Computer Science Honours
811 PRASENJIT KAR Computer Science Honours
812 GOURAB CHANDRA DAS Computer Science Honours
813 SHUBHAM SHARMA Economics Honours
814 ARIJIT KUMAR ASH Economics Honours
815 JOYJIT KOTAL Economics Honours
816 SWAGATA KUNDU Geography Honours
817 SUMITA PATRA Geography Honours
818 MADHUMANTI SHAW Geography Honours
819 SUTAPA DUTTA Geography Honours
820 NASIR SARDAR Geography Honours
821 JULHAZ HOSSEN Geography Honours
822 RUEL HOSSAIN Geography Honours
823 MUNMUN ROY Geography Honours
824 APARNA MAHAPATRA Geography Honours
825 SIMPI BASAK Geography Honours
826 SHUVOJIT ROY Geography Honours
827 RAJAN SARKAR Geography Honours
828 SOUMITRA MONDAL Geography Honours
829 SUSMITA ROY Geography Honours
830 PUJA ACHARJEE Geography Honours
831 ROMO GHOSH Geography Honours
832 MD SAEED AHMED Geography Honours
833 AYESHA SULTANA Geography Honours
834 PRATIMA ROY Geography Honours
835 MANISHA PATRA Geography Honours
836 AVIK BANERJEE Geography Honours
837 SUBHANKAR DEBNATH Geography Honours
838 SATYAJIT HALDER Geography Honours
839 JAKIR HOSSAIN MONDAL Geography Honours
840 BAPPA CHAKROBORTY Geography Honours
841 SATABDI DAS Geography Honours
842 PRITAM SAHA Geography Honours
843 RIYA SAHA Geography Honours
844 DEBJYOTI SAHA Geography Honours
845 BISWAJIT NASKAR Geography Honours
846 ARINDAM GHOSH Geography Honours
847 JOY PRAMANIK Geography Honours
848 PINAKI MONDAL Geography Honours
849 RINTU BISWAS Geography Honours
850 MILON MONDAL Geography Honours
851 BALARAM BARAI Geography Honours
852 FIROJA KHATUN Geography Honours
853 SUJAN SARKAR Geography Honours
854 PRIYA KARAR Geography Honours
855 SUCHARITA BANERJEE Geography Honours
856 AGNISIKHA BERA Geography Honours
857 SATYA MONDAL Geography Honours
858 SUPARNA KOLAY Geography Honours
859 TANUSHREE BASAK Geography Honours
860 SANCHARI CHATTERJEE Geography Honours
861 RIYA CHAKRABORTY Geography Honours
862 SAYAN DUTTA Geography Honours
863 RIMA ROY Geography Honours
864 SUDESHNA DAS Geography Honours
865 ARNAB PAL Geography Honours
866 SONALI CHAKRABORTY Geography Honours
867 DIPANKAR GHOSH Geography Honours
868 AMARJYOTI BERA Geography Honours
869 SAIKAT DAWN Geography Honours
870 SUBHANKAR NASKAR Geography Honours
871 SURAJIT SARKAR Geography Honours
872 PRIYABRATA MANDAL Geography Honours
873 SAMRAT MAJUMDER Geography Honours
874 SAMIM MONDAL Geography Honours
875 TANUSHREE BHATTACHARJEE Geography Honours
876 SUPRIYA JANA Geography Honours
877 SUPARNA GHOSH Geography Honours
878 RUMA SAHA Geography Honours
879 PUJA MONDAL Geography Honours
880 SHIKHA HOWLY Geography Honours
881 GAURAV SAHA Geography Honours
882 PIYALI CHATTERJEE Geography Honours
883 AYAN BANERJEE Geography Honours
884 SHARMISTHA SARKAR Geography Honours
885 ARKA HAZRA Geography Honours
886 MD ZAMIL AKHTAR Geography Honours
887 PINTU MANDAL Geography Honours
888 SUBHAJIT KUMAR BHUTI Geography Honours
889 MANOJIT GUNRI Geography Honours
890 PALLAB SEN Geography Honours
891 DHARAMBIR MANDAL Geography Honours
892 MD NOUMAN Geography Honours
893 FIRDAUS AFREEN Geography Honours
894 ANUPAM GAYEN Geography Honours
895 RABIN BISWAS Geography Honours
896 MOUMITA ADHIKARI Microbiology Honours
897 SOURAV MUKHOPADHYAY Microbiology Honours
898 SAIKAT MONDAL Microbiology Honours
899 AIMAN SHAHAB Microbiology Honours
900 SHAMSHAD BEGUM Microbiology Honours
901 ARUPAM PATRA Microbiology Honours
902 SUSMITA DHAR Microbiology Honours
903 SARMISTHA BASAK Microbiology Honours
904 MOUMITA SADHUKHAN Microbiology Honours
905 SHANTANU MURMU Microbiology Honours
906 PRIYA MANDAL Microbiology Honours
907 MD SAMIM AKHTAR Matehmatics Honours
908 MD AFTABUDDIN ANSARI Matehmatics Honours
909 ABDUL BARI Matehmatics Honours
910 MD RUKNUDDIN Matehmatics Honours
911 GOURI MONDAL Matehmatics Honours
912 SK AYBUL ISLAM Matehmatics Honours
913 NASRIN SULTANA Matehmatics Honours
914 MOHIT SARKAR Matehmatics Honours
915 ZENAR SK Matehmatics Honours
916 AZHARUDDIN MOMIN Matehmatics Honours
917 PRIYANSU DAS Matehmatics Honours
918 JOYDEB PURKAIT Matehmatics Honours
919 SHYAMA PRASAD DAS Matehmatics Honours
920 MD ABU TALEB Matehmatics Honours
921 MD GOLAM MOSTAFA Matehmatics Honours
922 MD ALAUDDIN SK Matehmatics Honours
923 DEBDAS SARDAR Matehmatics Honours
924 PARTHA DAS Matehmatics Honours
925 AMIT SARDAR Matehmatics Honours
926 AYUB ALI Matehmatics Honours
927 PRATAP DAS Matehmatics Honours
928 ILTUT AZAM Matehmatics Honours
929 BIPLAB ADHIKARY Matehmatics Honours
930 SABIRULLAH SARDAR Matehmatics Honours
931 MD JIAUR RAHAMAN Matehmatics Honours
932 DHANANJOY MONDAL Matehmatics Honours
933 EKRAMUL HOSSAIN Matehmatics Honours
934 SUDIP JANA Matehmatics Honours
935 JIBAN GHOSH Matehmatics Honours
936 BISHAL KARMAKAR Matehmatics Honours
937 SUBHADEEP SINGHA Matehmatics Honours
938 SONAMONI KHATUN Physics Honours
939 ARIJIT MANDAL Physics Honours
940 NIRMALENDU MUKERJEE Physics Honours
941 NAJIMUL HOQUE Physics Honours
942 RINA MONDAL Physics Honours
943 BABUL HOSSAIN Physics Honours
944 SANOWAR HOSSAIN Physics Honours
945 GOLAM SAROAR MONDAL Physics Honours
946 SRAMANA SAMANTA Physics Honours
947 MD MOBARAK HOSSAIN Physics Honours
948 SK MASDUD ALI Physics Honours
949 MD. MATLUB HOSSAIN Physics Honours
950 MOBARAK HOSSAIN Physics Honours
951 ALBERUNI JULKAR NAINE Physics Honours
952 MAMUN AL RASHID Physics Honours
953 MD ANOWAR HOSSAIN Physics Honours
954 MD MARGUB NAKWI Physics Honours
955 TARIKUL ISLAM Physics Honours
956 SYD NURUL HASAN Physics Honours
957 HARAN ALI TARAFDAR Physics Honours
958 ARINDAM MANNA Physics Honours
959 RAMTIRTHA DAS Physics Honours
960 SANGITA GIRI Physics Honours
961 NAFISHA KHANAM Physics Honours
962 DEBANJAN BISWAS Physics Honours
963 SAIFUL ISLAM Physics Honours
964 KAZI YUNUS ISLAM Physics Honours
965 SUSANTA GHOSH Physics Honours
966 FARHAD MANDAL Physics Honours
967 ABDUL ALIM MOLLAH Physics Honours
968 SUBHADEEP NATH Physics Honours
969 NASIM AKTAR Physics Honours
970 NRISINGHA MANDAL Physics Honours
971 NABENDU BERA Physics Honours
972 MIMO KHANTA Physics Honours
973 MUNSHI NADEEM HOSSAIN Physics Honours
974 PRATIK SANGMA Physics Honours
975 SAKIL AHMED Physics Honours
976 IFTEKAR AJAM Physics Honours
977 GOLAM RASSUL Physics Honours
978 MD AINUL HOQUE Physics Honours
979 SUSOBHAN MAITI Physics Honours
980 SHUBHODEEP BHATTACHARYA Physics Honours
981 ANINDYA SAHA Physics Honours
982 TANIA MITRA Physics Honours
983 BISWAJIT SAHA Physics Honours
984 SAHIDUR RAHAMAN DARJI Physics Honours
985 KAUSHIK MISRA Physics Honours
986 KISHOR DAS Physics Honours
987 MASADUL MONDAL Physics Honours
988 ANFUZ RAHAMAN Physics Honours
989 NITYANANDA GHARAMI Physics Honours
990 AMAL ADHIKARY Physics Honours
991 MD JULFIKAR HOSSAIN Physics Honours
992 SATARUPA BHATTACHARJEE Physiology Honours
993 MRITYUNJAY PAL Physiology Honours
994 MAHABUB HASAN KHAN Physiology Honours
995 PRATIBHA BANERJEE Physiology Honours
996 ASHMAN ARSHI Physiology Honours
997 HEENA PARVEEN Physiology Honours
998 SAIKAT BANERJEE Physiology Honours
999 IMRAN ALI MALLICK Physiology Honours
1000 ADITI BHAKTA Physiology Honours
1001 DEBOPRIYA GHOSH Physiology Honours
1002 KH MATAB UDDIN Physiology Honours
1003 BISWAJIT BHOWMICK Physiology Honours
1004 SHRIPARNA GHOSH Physiology Honours
1005 SERAJUDDIN Physiology Honours
1006 ZEENAT JAHAN Physiology Honours
1007 CHANDRIL CHANDAN GHOSH Psychology Honours
1008 SOURADIP MONDAL Psychology Honours
1009 PRATYUSHA DEY Psychology Honours
1010 SAYANTANI DAS Psychology Honours
1011 RAHUL BHATTACHARJEE Psychology Honours
1012 SHARMISTHA MUKHERJEE Psychology Honours
1013 BAISHALI PAUL Psychology Honours
1014 SAYAN HAZRA Statistics Honours
1015 ARNAB SAMANTA Statistics Honours
1016 DEBARATI BHADRA CHOWDHURY Zoology Honours
1017 SHUBHARTHI HALDER Zoology Honours
1018 ARPITA NAG Zoology Honours
1019 DIPA MAJUMDER Zoology Honours
1020 RAZIA SULTANA Zoology Honours
1021 TABASSUM FATMA Zoology Honours
1022 ZOHA EQBAL Zoology Honours
1023 DEBATMITA GUHA Zoology Honours
1024 TAMANNA AKTAR Zoology Honours
1025 MOLI MUKHERJEE Zoology Honours
1026 SALAUDDIN SEKH Zoology Honours
1027 PRIYANKA BISWAS Zoology Honours
1028 PUJA DATTA Zoology Honours
1029 NILANJAN HARI CHATTERJEE Zoology Honours
1030 VISHAL DEY Zoology Honours
1031 SWARUP DUTTA Zoology Honours
1032 SHUBHADEEP BHATTACHARYA Zoology Honours
1033 ANTARA BHOWMIK Zoology Honours
1034 ANIK DAS Zoology Honours
1035 SUVANKAR SAHA Zoology Honours
1036 SOUMI SARKAR Zoology Honours
1037 SIDDHARTHA DE Zoology Honours
1038 IPSHITA PAUL Zoology Honours
1039 BILKIS SULTANA Zoology Honours
1040 NAWAID ALI Zoology Honours
1041 FARHINA CHOWDHURY Zoology Honours
1042 ARPITA SETH Zoology Honours
1043 PRADIP GIRI Zoology Honours
1044 SUBHADIP NAG Zoology Honours
1045 SOUMITA BAUL Zoology Honours
1046 ANINDYA NASKAR Zoology Honours
1047 SATYAJIT SARKAR Zoology Honours
1048 KAJORI  MONDAL Zoology Honours
1049 ARUP MANDAL Zoology Honours
1050 PROTIVA MONDAL Zoology Honours
1051 RATAN MONDAL Zoology Honours
1052 SUBHRA PRAMANICK Zoology Honours
1053 TANIA SAHA Zoology Honours
1054 AMARA KHATUN Zoology Honours
1055 ISMAIL HOQUE Zoology Honours
1056 LIPIKA NANDY Zoology Honours
1057 RESHMA SULTANA Zoology Honours
1058 TANUSREE CHATTERJEE Zoology Honours
1059 JHUMA GHOSH Zoology Honours
1060 SUBHAMITA SAHA Zoology Honours
1061 DIBYENDU SHEE Zoology Honours
1062 SOURAV BERA Zoology Honours
1063 SUBHODIP DATTA Zoology Honours
1064 ANGIKAR BANERJEE Zoology Honours
1065 RAHUL CHOWDHURY Zoology Honours
1066 SUJAY DAS Zoology Honours
1067 SUMAN ALI Zoology Honours
1068 SRIPARNA SAHA Zoology Honours
1069 NOWAS ARIF Zoology Honours